Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Iljano 4 - RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen Juniorteam II – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Court Boy F - Schäferhof Juniorteam – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Stakkato´s Silas - Wehdem-Oppendorf Junior I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dr. Grunow - Juniorteam I Schenkenberg – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Sunlight 23 - Juniorteam I Köngen – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Faberge le Cine Star - Juniorteam Grüppenbühren – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Rajan 11 - VV Ingelsberg Junior I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 1

Holiday on Ice E - Juniorteam VV Köln-Dünnwald – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Bento 252 - Juniorteam I Bad Friedrichshall – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Le grand ami - RVV München-Daglfing Juniorteam I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Le grand ami - RVV München-Daglfing Juniorteam I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Riva Va Bene - Junior Schwabmünchen – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Andersen 4 - Juniorteam Hoisbüttel – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Le Beau 49 - T1 Junior VV Volmerdingsen – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Robinson 146 - Juniorteam Hungen – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Vainqueur Cai R 3 - Juniorteam VFZ-Mainz-Ebersheim II – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 2

Nabucco 97 - TUS Fortuna Saarburg Juniorteam – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Diavolo of Farms End - HWR Junior I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Diablo 125 - Gut Waffenschmiede Junior I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Newmix - Juniorteam Krumke II – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Capitano 59 - Juniorteam Oldenburg – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Humphrey Bogart OLD - Nordheim I Junior – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Smarti 11 - RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen Junior I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

San Zero - Juniorteam Krumke I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Wizaro - Fredenbeck II – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 1: squads compulsary - Competition Part 3

Dorian Gray SN - Juniorteam Brakel I – 2019-09-13T09:00:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Don Filippo B - Lisa Wenzel / Anna Wenzel – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Ritchie 16 - Jana Schuhmacher / Hannah Bido – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Don Quichote 10 - Leonie Kraus / Jana Steinmetz – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Fernando 686 - Anna Bregulla / Amei Wittmann – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Elegante 42 - Julian Kögl / Ronja Kähler – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 1

Canabis W - Viviane Neubert / Hannah Neubert – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Philip 29 - Coralie Sauter / Rike Grabherr – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Sponbiels Casimir - Kaya Vierus / Lina-Michelle Egge – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Lissi 135 - Sarah Posdziech / Hannah Schulz – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Fürstenstein 5 - Greta Reiche / Luise Reiche – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Stakkato's Silas - Mandy Rosenbohm / Pia Luise Hubert – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Hotchpoint - Pia Jahnel / Melissa Furtak – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 8: Pas de Deux freestyle - Competition Part 2

Sir Valentin 5 - Anna Löw / Fabian Pentrop – 2019-09-13T14:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Casanova 388 - Lucas, Elena – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Hendrikx - Angelbeck, Neele – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Davidoff 176 - Moeller-Eilmann, Elisa – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Sir Laulau - Harwardt, Diana – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Johnny 154 - Trampler, Salome – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Corazon Gran - Schlange, Romy – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Aragon 464 - Frey, Veronica – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Eyecatcher 14 - Ronca, Gianna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Ritchie 16 - Schuhmacher, Jana – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Corazon Gran - Grabowski, Charlotte – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dantez - Nitkowski, Fabienne – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Duncan S - Warren, Lily – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Eskadra - Klaus, Antonia – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Eyecatcher 14 - Pavetic, Mona – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 1

Morpheus 18 - Moldenhauer, Frances Nandy – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Paint Ball 2 - Waskowiak, Paula – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Eckstein 10 - Thiel, Mira – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Eckstein 10 - Thiel, Lara – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Vico der Riese - Stahl, Joyce – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Carolus Magnus 11 - Gerritzen, Lisa-Marie – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Elegante 42 - Liersch, Sarah – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Loon 2 - Gussler, Kylie – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Mateo 6 - Keim, Katharina – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Gold-Feuer W - Rolf, Johanna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Gold-Feuer W - Samuel, Amara – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Lightning Jack 12 - Ottlik, Luise – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Romans 4 - Bersem, Jannica – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Radix SB - Wittenhorst, Nina – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

Fürstenstein 5 - Reiche, Charlotte – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 2

San Zero - Wrana, Jette – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Contino - Rudzki, Kimberly – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Staudinger 2 - Preiß, Carlotta – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Ciantino - Burger, Anna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Enzo 127 - Husser, Ellen – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Philip 29 - Sauter, Coralie – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Royal Dancer 41 - Kähler, Ronja – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Ciantino - Wieland, Benita – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Sir Valentin 5 - Löw, Anna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Andersen 4 - Tendam, Hanna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Don Filippo B - Thämmig, Luana – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Philip 29 - Sauter, Coralie – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Dachico - Rosalewski, Lena – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Fernando 686 - Szemes, Annemie – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Longinus 4 - Fraatz, Lisbeth Erna – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Exentriek - Tepest, Joke – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Cranach 2 - Schattleitner, Oceana – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 6: individuals woman compulsary - Competition Part 3

Sponbiels Casimir - Vierus, Kaya – 2019-09-13T15:50:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Turtock - Schwerdtfeger, Joscha – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Elegante 42 - Liersch, Jannik – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

La Cara 4 - Cavaliere, Loris – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Vainqueur Cai R 3 - Stolz, Simon – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Hendrikx - Goroncy, Philip – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dobby 16 - Göppner, Philipp – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Max 4060 - Perkuhn, Sam – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dachico - Sommerfeld, Luke – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4: individuals men compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dachico - Lechtenberg, Ben – 2019-09-13T18:55:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

award ceremony - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2019-09-13T19:45:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4.2: individuals men freestyle - Competition Part 1

Max 4060 - Perkuhn, Sam – 2019-09-14T08:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4.2: individuals men freestyle - Competition Part 1

Dobby 16 - Göppner, Philipp – 2019-09-14T08:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4.2: individuals men freestyle - Competition Part 1

Turtock - Schwerdtfeger, Joscha – 2019-09-14T08:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant

Épreuve 4.2: individuals men freestyle - Competition Part 1

La Cara 4 - Cavaliere, Loris – 2019-09-14T08:30:00+02:00
Visionner maintenant