Springprüfung (1,40m) international / Preis des Gestüts Fohlenhof, Haßloch

Competition Part 1

1
Balermo
Baloubet du Rouet X Silvio I X Palermo
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
79
Apsara
Ephebe For Ever X Calido I X Rocco
Michaels - Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
5
Cocodrillo
Corrado I
Garcia,Juan Carlos
Watch now
38
Conthendrix
Contendro I X Cor de la Bryere X Masetto
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
43
Heechhiems Bersina Vdm
Corland
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
19
Cornet's Hope
Cornet Obolensky
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
29
Cassionato
Cassini I
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
54
Caspar 213
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acord II X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
57
Erco van't Roosakker
Darco
de Luca,Lorenzo
Watch now
71
Riga Menardiere
Quincy
Gisler,Claudia
Watch now
74
Brown Sugar
Chacco Blue
Hani Bisharat,Ibrahim
Watch now
82
Confident Of Victory
Cornet Obolensky
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
89
Cascada 38
Cero I X D'Olympic X Kobold I
Deuerer,Tina
Watch now
113
Sunday Top H D C
Crown Z (be) Z
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
132
Quiwi Dream
Quidam de Revel X Contender X Landadel
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
122
Earl Pery's Caro CH
Caretino
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
147
Capetown
Oklund
Schans,Wout-Jan van der
Watch now
149
Chillipepper
Quasimodo Z
Guery,Jerome
Watch now
159
Chiara 222
Contender X Coronado X Capitol I
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
162
Fixdesign Funke van't Heike
Action Breaker
Martinengo Marquet,Giulia
Watch now
174
Corbinian
Coronet Obolensky
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
181
Captain Sparrow 5
Cormint X Barnaul xx X Lord
Jung,Michael
Watch now
187
Umeunig
Untouchable Z
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
189
Baronez
Coe,Kirsten
Watch now
197
A Lee Spring Power
Argentinus
Pals,Johnny
Watch now
202
Gautcho Da Quinta
Cicero
Roosbroeck,Catherine van
Watch now
214
Catwalk Z
Carthago Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
229
Casper
Concetto I
Johannpeter,Karina
Watch now
245
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
Chin Chin
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
253
Ensor de Litrange LXII
Nabab De Reve
Lansink,Jos
Watch now

Competition Part 2

14
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
23
Zarco
Corland
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
26
Chloe
Chippendale Z
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
34
Cortes'C
Madden,Elizabeth
Watch now
48
Chintorelio
Chin Chin
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
49
Grand Cru V. Vijf Eiken
Contact vd Heffinck
Swail,Conor
Watch now
68
Colorit
Coriano X Capitol I X Sacramento Song xx
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
85
Barron
For Pleasure
Davis,Lucy
Watch now
94
Willink
Twister
Pol,Henk van de
Watch now
103
Z Acodate Ddl
Acord II
Hanley,Cameron
Watch now
105
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
111
Clear Round
Clearway
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
128
Udermus
Odermus R
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
135
Vingino
Voltaire
Said,Abdel
Watch now
140
Zeremonie
Cero II
Kraut,Laura
Watch now
154
Shorapur
Stakkato Gold
Babington,Kevin
Watch now
171
First Class van Eeckelghem
Balou du Rouet
Deusser,Daniel
Watch now
177
Catwalk IV
Colman
Whitaker,Robert
Watch now
193
For Cornet
For Pleasure X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lord
Oppermann,Jörg
Watch now
207
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles
Breen,Shane
Watch now
217
Regain d'Helby
For Pleasure (de) Hann
Billot,Mathieu
Watch now
224
Corin 3
Carinjo X Capitol I X Grandioso
Will,David
Watch now
225
Capuera II
Come On
Peter Steiner,Nadja
Watch now
233
Quinnus II
Quidam's Rubin X Grannus X Weltmeister
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
251
Gin D
Clinton
Poels,Caroline
Watch now
257
Chaqui Z
Chacco Blue
Sweetnam,Shane
Watch now
7
Moka de Mescam
Melkior du Montois
Garcia,Juan Carlos
Watch now
165
Ohm de Ponthual
Voltaire (de) Han
Hurel,Jerome
Watch now
20
Lord Pepsi
Lord Pezi
Estermann,Paul
Watch now

Competition Part 3

37
Cellisto
Cellestial X Calypso II X Montano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
30
Calcourt Falklund
Oklund
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
41
Cardoso
Lupicor
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
56
Cornet's Dream W.
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Traunstein X Greenhorn
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
58
Geisha van Orshof
Cabrio van de Heffinck
de Luca,Lorenzo
Watch now
72
Touchable
Navarone
Gisler,Claudia
Watch now
75
Fairplay de Litrange
Poor Boy
Hani Bisharat,Ibrahim
Watch now
77
Fibonacci
For Feeling
Michaels - Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
83
Sinfonie
Satisfaction I
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
83
Sinfonie
Satisfaction I
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
115
Reveur de Hurtebise H D C
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
123
Si Gracieuse Ardente
Quidam de Revel
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
131
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
142
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
148
Zorro
Numero Uno
Schans,Wout-Jan van der
Watch now
151
Papillon Z
Perhaps
Guery,Jerome
Watch now
160
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Stakkato X Pilot
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
163
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Istafan
Martinengo Marquet,Giulia
Watch now
175
Nino des Buissonnets
Kannan (nl) Kwpn
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
184
Sportsmann - S
Stolzenberg X Calido I X Carolus I
Jung,Michael
Watch now
190
California
Cassini I
Coe,Kirsten
Watch now
199
Vignet
Heartbreaker
Pals,Johnny
Watch now
203
Zanta Fee van T Hofterrijckel
Carinjo
Roosbroeck,Catherine van
Watch now
216
Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe
Bentley van de Heffinck (bwp)
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
247
Comme il faut 5
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ramiro X Alme
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
254
For Cento
For Pleasure
Lansink,Jos
Watch now

award ceremony