Vielseitigkeitspferde Kl.L 6j. – Finalqualifikation /

Competition

55
Betel's Bella
Betel xx X Lateiner X Landmann 3436
Brandt,Andreas
Watch now
545
Glücksruf
Dramatiker X Opernball X Trafaret
Bray,Miriam
Watch now
286
Coleman 4
Canterbury X Liostro X Cortino I
Tidow,Christin
Watch now
138
Carol's Grey 2
Clinton I X Contender X Exorbitant xx
Wiesner,Janet
Watch now
492
Finest Fellow
Fidertanz X Sir Shostakovich xx X Baltimore
Otto-Erley,Elena
Watch now
572
Hippo's Sandira
Sandmann X Sylvin 3497 X Dialektiker
Schulz,Christin
Watch now
591
Kirschblüte 3
Hirtentanz X Summertime X Exclusiv
Lesch,Elmar
Watch now
609
Lara's Little Loretta
Levisto's Big Boy X Heraldik xx X Semit
Aldinger,Nicolai
Watch now
636
Little Chico 2
Landos X Cassiano X Grundyman xx
Petersen,Malin
Watch now
369
Dark Desire GS
Don Frederico X Carismo X Quasi Roi
Brandt,Andreas
Watch now
725
Nobleman C
Nekton X Candillo X Landgraf I
Kulle,Moa
Watch now
763
Prouno
Perigueux X Escudo I X Werbellin
Tietz,Katharina
Watch now
923
Uni's Black Pearl
Kronprinz X Summertime X Hand in Glove xx
Stiefele,Julia
Watch now
937
Victoria MB
Vulkano X Lenz xx X Phoenix
Hoffrogge,Jens
Watch now
948
Weisse Düne
Clarimo X Romino X Sacramento Song xx
Weßling,Philip
Watch now
77
Bonita Bella
Larimar X Anthonys Dream xx X Wahnfried
Engel,Miriam
Watch now
427
Donna Lena MV
D'Olympic X Meerwirbel xx X Dietar
Brandt,Andreas
Watch now
92
Butt's Azahar
Chico's Boy X Heraldik xx X Sir Shostakovich xx
Siemer,Anna
Watch now
147
Cascaria V
Casiro I X Sandro X Cortino II
Meier,Kai-Steffen
Watch now
159
Caspiaro
Chequille X Eldorado X Lukas
Bergendahl,Arne
Watch now
260
Cinnober
Chip X Ajan xx X Astronom
Haußer-Knabe,Yvonne
Watch now
754
Pippa 16
Shamal xx X Corallo X Pik Boy
Bray,Miriam
Watch now
576
Hulingshof's Jogi
Clinsmann X Goofalik xx X Lagunas xx
Tidow,Christin
Watch now
339
Crispy 20
Contendro I X Heraldik xx X Falkland
Wiesner,Janet
Watch now
104
Calle J
Contendros Bube X Sunlight xx X San Vicente xx
Brandt,Andreas
Watch now

award ceremony