International Jumping Competition - CSI3* Big Tour / Audi Zenna Prijs

Competition Part 1

256
Billy King
Baloubet Du Rouet X Quilot
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
179
Cuarta
Canto X Coriano
Piergiorgio Bucci
Watch now
201
Babylotte
Dollar du Murier X Concorde
Bart Bles
Watch now
299
Lu Lu
Contact me X Levantos II
Ben Schröder
Watch now
156
Special One
Stakkato X Escudo I
Jan Sprehe
Watch now
254
Caluna´s Cacharel Z
Chuck Z X Andiamo Z
Niels Knape
Watch now
165
Ringwood Glen
VDL Arkansas X Kilglass Pennistone
Capt. Michael Kelly
Watch now
372
Copy Cat
Velusinis R X Roven
Juulia Jyläs
Watch now
344
Sinfonie 168
Satisfaction I X Don Juan
Vladimir Tuganov
Watch now
109
Hermes de Mariposa
Canturo X Power Light
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
316
Abache HL
Cantos X Lux
Charlotte Verhagen
Watch now
293
Aquila SFN
Ovidius X Lauriston
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
100
Sterrehof´s Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor de la Bruyere
Julia Kayser
Watch now
354
Zadarijke V
San Remo X Havidoff
Isheau Wong
Watch now
322
VDL Zapatero
Chin Chin X Ircolando
Robert Vos
Watch now
125
Santiago de Blondel
Calvaro X Vondeen
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
181
Geisha van Orshof
Cabrio van de Heffinck X Parco
Lorenzo de Luca
Watch now
162
Z Acodate Ddl
Acord II X Aldatus
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
218
Classic Man V
Cornet Obolensky X Gralshüter
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Watch now
268
Zo Special
Lupicor X G.Ramiro Z
Pim Mulder
Watch now
147
Bobby Brown 40
Balou du Rouet X Continue
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now
368
Nereno Z
Nelson Z X Calvaro Z
Wiljan Laarakkers
Watch now
331
Barcelona
Mr. Blue X Voltaire
Marit Skollerud Haar
Watch now
226
Talou Contender K Z
Taloubet K X Contender
Michael Greeve
Watch now
187
Bobolensky
Cornet Obolensky X Numero Uno
Gianni Govoni
Watch now
330
Gigolo
Cicero X Quickfeuer van Koekshof
Albert Zoer
Watch now
140
Zahra II
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Furore
Jessica Mendoza
Watch now
324
VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest
Nabab de Reve X Darco
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
111
Evita van de Veldbalie
Wandor vd Mispelaere X Clinton
Wesley Newlands
Watch now

Competition Part 2

210
Ace
Eurocommerce Berlin X Irco Polo
Stefanie van den Brink
Watch now
169
Falco van Spieveld
Toulon X Lys De Darmen
Deane Rogan
Watch now
184
Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
Nabab de Reve X Ti Amo vh Lambroeck
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
243
Be Gentle
Ticallux Verte X Gentleman
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
252
Beluga
Tygo X Lux
Fokke Kingma
Watch now
351
Uptown Boy
Odermus R X Joost
Janika Sprunger
Watch now
284
Alonso 3
Casco X Wagner
Dominique Roelofsen
Watch now
132
Vincente
Oklund X Ufarno
Maiju Mallat
Watch now
222
Willen
Indoctro X Voltaire
Robbert Ehrens
Watch now
283
Winde R.A.G.
Sheraton X Cavalier
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
337
Ferrero van Overis
Darco X Calvados - Sable Rose
Alonso Valdez Prado
Watch now
166
Ahmed du Calvaire
Cerano X Landwind
Cian O´Connor
Watch now
277
Willink
Twister X Landsieger
Henk van de Pol
Watch now
308
Haertthago
Heartbreaker X Carthago Z
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
126
Cassino DC
Cassini I X -
Gerardo Menendez Mieres
Watch now
207
Arlando
Ursel (Harley VDL) X Animo
Roelof Bril
Watch now
230
Eldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
Clinton X Toulon
Willem Greve
Watch now
115
Night Flight
Nairobi X Hamlet
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
143
Leonie W.
Lorenco X Grandeur
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
102
Cor van de Wateringhoeve
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Lys de Darmen
Karel Cox
Watch now
347
Faith van de Mullegracht
Darco X Carthago
Hansueli Sprunger
Watch now
274
Vignet
Heartbreaker X Iroko
Johnny Pals
Watch now
172
Redskin de Riverland
Allegreto X Muguet du Manoir*HN
Antonio Alfonso
Watch now
240
Baileys
Indoctro X Come On
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
314
Con Quidam Rb
Quinar X Cardino
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
136
Vdl Cartello
Cartani X Lord
James Billington
Watch now
251
Sterrehof´s Voltaire
Now Or Never M X Accord II
Marc Houtzager
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony