Int. Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit (1.50 m) / Preis der Firma DIW Instandhaltung Ltd. & Co. KG

Competition

109
Cornado NRW
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acobat I X Cantus
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
114
Viking
Jacomar
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
116
Cognac Champblanc
Clearway (hols)
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
119
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
122
Baros
Casco
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
124
Vaillant
Voltaire
Timgren,Jessica
Watch now
131
Ad Nouvelle Europe Z
Nelson Z
de Miranda,Doda
Watch now
133
Cristallo A LM
Casall, Holst
Epaillard,Julien
Watch now
136
Cool and Easy
Contender X Riverman X Landgraf I
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
141
Winningmood
Darco
Diniz,Luciana
Watch now
144
Quova de Vains
Robin II Z
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
146
Nabab de Revel
Nabab de Reve X Heartbreaker
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
149
Cylana
Skippy II
Kessler,Reed
Watch now
153
Living the Dream
Toulon X Flamenco Desemilly
Hanley,Cameron
Watch now
154
Casmir's Son
Casmir Z X Major de la Cour X Westworld xx
Schäfer,Armin
Watch now
161
Qurack de Falaise HDC
Jarnac SF
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
2
Cornet's Cristallo
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Romadour I
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
5
Wonder Why
Padinus
Roe,Spencer
Watch now
9
Cornado II
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acobat I X Cantus
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
11
VDL Groep Quatro
Quaprice
Vleuten,Maikel van der
Watch now
13
Concetto Son
Concetto
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
19
Clarimo Ask
Clearway X Caletto II X Mahmud
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
24
Vagabond de la Pomme
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Leprevost,Pénélope
Watch now
27
Pret a Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
29
Dimaro vd Looise Heide
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Kingsrod,Dag Ove
Watch now
31
Cosimo 48
Chello I
Belova,Natalia
Watch now
37
Barron
For Pleasure
Davis,Lucy
Watch now
40
Zep
Phin Phin
Allen,Bertram
Watch now
44
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
47
Dream of India Greenfield
Gem Of India
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
50
Lacrimoso 3
Landjunge X Cascavelle X Ahorn Z
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
54
Fibonacci
For Feeling
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
56
Fandango
Last Liberty 988
Whitaker,William
Watch now
60
Lacan 2
Lando X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
61
Ferrero van Overis
Darco
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
66
PSG Future
Cash and Carry X Lorentin I X Coriolan
Fuchs,Martin
Watch now
68
Colorit
Coriano X Capitol I X Sacramento Song xx
Will,David
Watch now
71
Conconcreto Sancha LS
Chin Chin
Bluman,Daniel
Watch now
78
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Stakkato X Pilot
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
79
Qlassic Bois Margot
l'Arc de Triomphe
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
83
Gotha FRH
Goldfever I X Prestige Pilot X Drosselklang II
Eckermann,Henrik von
Watch now
85
Air Pia VG Z
Air Jordan X Pilot
Deusser,Daniel
Watch now
89
Fair Light van T Heike
Vigo D Arsouilles
Tops-Alexander,Edwina
Watch now
91
Nouvelle
Solitair
Kraut,Laura
Watch now
94
Classic Man V
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gralshüter X Pilot
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
99
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles
Breen,Shane
Watch now
101
Eldorado van het Vijverhof
Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
104
Carinou
Carinue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
106
Nippon d'Elle
Sherif d'Elle
Bost,Roger Yves
Watch now

award ceremony