jumping competition mistakes and time „EY CUP“ CSI U25 1,40m /

Competition

494
Landspiel
Landprinz X Caligula I X Gotthardsen
Ruppert,Maximiliane
Watch now
449
Charlemagne
Küng,Stephanie
Watch now
171
Qlimbim
Quadam
Blandfort,Vivien
Watch now
393
Lionel Messi 3
Leo von Faelz X Rubinstern Noir X Wingolf
Haller,Verena
Watch now
264
Cinelle C Z
Calvaro Z
Hensel,Ulrich
Watch now
21
Call me Caesar
Call me number One X Carbid X Roncalli xx
Ertz,Maximilian
Watch now
129
Habicht CR
Heraldus X Crassus X Landgraf I
Schumacher,Anna-Sophia
Watch now
365
Ballousson
Balou du Rouet X Grannus X Beach Boy
Juraske,Lara-Marie
Watch now
161
Never Ever 2
Nekton X Leandro X Fridericus
Sanders,Tom
Watch now
36
Caruso 434
Casiro I X Conteros X Prinz Oldenburg
Schlindwein,Sophia
Watch now
237
Icemen de Paep
Celano
Kreutz,Lisa Marie
Watch now
10
Athena Grande
Grand Pilot I X Rio Negro X Lord
Lein,Anton
Watch now
216
Comme prévu
Comme il faut X Pilox X Volturno
Böttcher,Daniel
Watch now
1
A Grace Lady
Colestus X Glistan X Don Carlos
Fischer,Gregor
Watch now
11
Avicii 3
Aragorn X Cantus X Fernando
Schepers,Carlotta
Watch now
311
Couleur Royal
COULEUR RUBIN
Gallob,Melissa
Watch now
98
Daretino B
Diarado X Caretino X Rebel Z I
Flücken,Gerrit
Watch now
451
Comando
Canto
Widmann,Simon
Watch now
34
Carlo S 4
Clearway X Roderik X Macbeth I
Schindlbeck,Sophia
Watch now
179
Quiterie
Quadros X Laurin X Fra Diavolo
Krebs,Fiete Constantin
Watch now
48
Cecilia 28
Christiano X Beach Boy X Dergel
Haarmann,Julia
Watch now
344
United Power
Usebio (n.gek.) X Peter X Emilion
Duff,Anna
Watch now
289
Burlington V.D.M.
CARDENTO
Eberhart,Shanice
Watch now
139
Kater Carlo 2
Christiano X Latus I X Sandro
Löser,Emilia
Watch now
85
Conner 70
Connor
Müller,Franziska
Watch now
421
Gymolga
AREZZO VDL
Sweetnam,Jeremy
Watch now
376
Carmelita 30
Diarado X Carry X Joost
Betz,Isabelle
Watch now
45
Cathrina 2
Cancoon (Cocoon) X San Juan X Rio Branco
Graf,Helena
Watch now
448
Candy Man 48
Corrado I X Rheinsberg X Lerano
Küng,Stephanie
Watch now
495
Libertino 9
Landprinz X Pilot X Argentan II
Ruppert,Maximiliane
Watch now
16
Be Gentle
Ticallux Verte
Blandfort,Vivien
Watch now
392
Cary Anne
Chap X Collini X Galib Ben Afas ox
Haller,Verena
Watch now
261
Victoire Facile
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Hensel,Ulrich
Watch now
40
Casido 2
Cosido
Ertz,Maximilian
Watch now
166
Paddington 101
Point X Liberator X Distrikt
Schumacher,Anna-Sophia
Watch now
366
Carracio 2
Calido I X For Pleasure X Wittelsbach
Juraske,Lara-Marie
Watch now

award ceremony