jumping competition class M* /

Competition

Competition Part 1

1206
Cabrio K
Contendros
Bolte,Stefanie
Watch now
141
Can't tell
Cornet's Prinz X Corradino X Silvio I
Buddenberg,Dennis
Watch now
232
Cassina Quinar
Cancara X Quinar X Lord
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
312
Chili 38
Capistrano
Große-Lümern,Hubertus
Watch now
765
Les Lou
Larino
Heitzer,Charlotte
Watch now
771
Libelle 304
Lordanos
Autmaring,Gerhard
Watch now
813
Lu Lou
Lordanos X Landadel X Weltmeister
Puhlmann,Sandra
Watch now
849
Nabab's Uno Z
Nabab de Reve
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
887
Paula 505
Potential X Fernblick X Darius
Knappheide,Reinhard
Watch now
1202
Pepina G
Perigueux X Chacco-Blue X Coronado
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
925
Prima Vera 19
Perigueux X Graf Grannus X Loredo
Kallis,Juliane
Watch now
954
Quick Caspar
Quick Star IV CH
Theele,Jannik
Watch now
1037
She's a Lady 17
Stakko
Dettmer,Ann-Katrin
Watch now
12
Aglaia 28
Adelante II
Rochell,Laura
Watch now
105
Cador 7
Cayetano L X Polydor X Faschingsprinz
Schwier,Ann-Kristin
Watch now
172
Carina 541
Larimar X Lansing X Leandro
Bolse,Sebastian
Watch now
183
Carlo 483
Casall
Fuest,Matthias
Watch now
194
Carmen 234
Cassini II X Calido I X Silvester
Hardinghaus,Annette
Watch now
259
Captain Fire X Cornet Obolensky X Dinard L
Niermann,Julia
Watch now
327
Ci Ci Senjorita
Ci Ci Senjor
Nolte,Caroline
Watch now
348
Cloncoose Luxor
Lux
Flörkemeier,Sabine
Watch now
732
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri X Legat X Goldjunge
Renström,Lina
Watch now
1191
PBM Catoki's Son
Catoki X Aloube Z X Capitol I
Holz,Thomas
Watch now
744
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
Lamberk X Stakkato X Calypso II
Kruse,Victoria
Watch now
763
Leox
Lex Lugar
Kögel Dr.,Arnd
Watch now

Competition Part 2

769
Levis 63
Lenett
Lösche,Jan
Watch now
828
Luxustime
Londontime
Samson,Anna-Chiara
Watch now
899
Pertina
Potsdam X Ramiro X Debütant
Pöttner,Carina
Watch now
972
Quintin M
Quintender X Argentinus X Salto I
Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
Watch now
982
Rascudo
Rascalino X Escudo II X Liostro
Kienz,Mariam
Watch now
1030
Sensation 28
Salito X Landadel X Drosselklang I
Niermann,Florian
Watch now
1088
Sterne vd Vosberg
Sir Shutterfly
Schön,Mette
Watch now
1113
Tamango X Contendro I X Pilot
Stute,Bernd
Watch now
790
Lone Star 14
Lasino X Silbersee X Livorno
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
823
Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen
Cooper VD Heffinck
Smitz,Dieter
Watch now
626
Frejus 4
Flipper D'Elle X Cyrano de Bergerac X Phantom
Schuldt,Tanina-Victoria
Watch now
458
Cutiepie 2
Cedric
Bolte,Stefanie
Watch now
246
Catokia 5
Catoki X Levantos I X Lombard
Buddenberg,Dennis
Watch now
242
Catharina S
Corlensky G I X Lancer II X Goldcup
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
637
Georgina 192
Grey Top
Große-Lümern,Hubertus
Watch now
21
Amely B
Arpeggio
Flöttmann,Katharina-Maria
Watch now
57
Barbalou 2
Ballybo H X Freedom X Waldsee
Stricker,Saskia
Watch now
245
Cato Minor J
Cornado I X Royalist X Wellentanz
Ronne,Holger
Watch now
273
Chaccotana
Chacco Gold X Sandro X Grossadmiral
Wesseler,Andre
Watch now
288
Charlie Chaplin 13
Charisma X Pablo X Roderich
Bohlmeier,Tilman
Watch now
292
Charming Boy 54
Corlensky G I X Don Bosco X Prinz Gaylord
Wittemeier,Marie
Watch now
302
Chelsea 122
Cassini II
Perschke,Tina
Watch now
1193
Abigail R
Arpeggio X Paukenschlag X Gimpel
Holz,Thomas
Watch now
376
Comet 236
Contendro I X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot
Settertobulte,Kai Henrik
Watch now

Competition Part 3

1196
Feedback 30
Cathanos
Kwon,Manjun
Watch now
383
Comtessa 121
Charisma X Lamoureux I X Paradox II
Hemsing,Helena
Watch now
599
Fine Edition 2
Forsyth X Balou du Rouet X Goldstern
Gerhardt,Stefan
Watch now
664
Hatrona
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Wenz,Holger
Watch now
470
Dakota 408
Diarado
Heitzer,Charlotte
Watch now
213
Cascaja 25
Coupe de Coeur X Noble Champion X Walentino
Autmaring,Gerhard
Watch now
47
Baladin Du Scion
Mylord Carthago
Puhlmann,Sandra
Watch now
1
3Q Quiero
Quadros
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
464
Dagobert 112
Diarado
Knappheide,Reinhard
Watch now
1201
Piana de la Lune
Perigueux
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
636
George Grey 2
Grey Top
Kallis,Juliane
Watch now
128
Calua King
Classe
Theele,Jannik
Watch now
143
Candeggio
Clinton I
Dettmer,Ann-Katrin
Watch now
367
Coletta M
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Ramiro's Son I
Rochell,Laura
Watch now
419
Corinne 5
Cayetano L X Ribbeck X Pilot
Schwier,Ann-Kristin
Watch now
418
Coriana 40
Coriano X Wiener Star X Westwind
Bolse,Sebastian
Watch now
616
For Fly 3
For Edition I X Profit X Cor de la Bryere
Fuest,Matthias
Watch now
321
Chosy H
Conthargos
Hardinghaus,Annette
Watch now
441
Crazy Rose
Cathanos
Niermann,Julia
Watch now
405
Conway H
Catoki
Nolte,Caroline
Watch now
446
Cruise Missile 2
Cormint
Flörkemeier,Sabine
Watch now
439
Courage 138
Captain Fire X Feuerglanz X Report I
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
1136
Van Tao RCG
Van Helsing
Smitz,Dieter
Watch now
1207
C'est Lui 2
Cassito X Cambridge X Silbersee
Bolte,Stefanie
Watch now
606
Flash 290
Whistler
Buddenberg,Dennis
Watch now
317
Chipster Grim
Diamant de Semilly
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
686
Horse Grym's Carolina
Cornado I
Große-Lümern,Hubertus
Watch now
1188
Chattanooga 14
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Dobrock
Holz,Thomas
Watch now

award ceremony