“CHAMPIONAT of WIENER NEUSTADT 2019” BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm / Counts for Longines Ranking group D

Competition Part 1

1
VALENTINO Z
Vulkano x Calvaro Z
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
3
FORTUNA
IERACI Allegra
Watch now
4
FAROUCHE 3
Andiamo x Oklund
EDER Stefan
Watch now
5
COMMITTED
Casquetto x Canturo
MOCK Matthias
Watch now
6
FIRST CHOICE HT
Favorit Ask x Contendro I
HAASTRUP Rikke
Watch now
7
COLMAR 2
Cassini II x Linos
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
8
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
9
QUINEIRO
Quintero x Parco Xx
BÖTTCHER Daniel
Watch now
10
CHACELAND
Chacco Blue x Lauterbach
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
2
CAREFUL Z
Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet
GRUNTHALOVA Nicola
Watch now
11
DAVINA M
Clinton H
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
12
SANGRIS BOY
Sandro Boy x Griseldi L
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
13
LAMBORGHINI 91
Lord Pezi x Landadel
SCHWIZER Pius
Watch now
14
LINNDA
Larimar x Acorado
TARANTINI Guido
Watch now
15
CRISTOS
Cristallo x Cosinus B
HAMMER Markus
Watch now
16
BERLINS BOY
Caspar x G.Ramiro Z
VELE Iza
Watch now
17
CABARET S
Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet
STETINA Jan
Watch now
19
KASHMIRA 2
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Car
POHL Rebecca
Watch now
20
WEDA 17
Clearway x Logan
SUTER Barbara
Watch now
21
LINKOLNS
PETROVAS Andrius
Watch now
22
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
GALLOB Melissa
Watch now
23
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
KRÖLL Christoph
Watch now
24
PSS DENVER
Vaillant x Casco
MARGREITER Magdalena
Watch now
25
RISING SON
Je T'aine Flamenco x Navarone
RAVANBAKHSH Ariana
Watch now
26
NEXUS 12
Nekton x Calando I
WEISHAUPT Maximilian
Watch now
27
MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
Acodetto x Stakkato
PRANDI Roberto
Watch now
28
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
HORVATH David
Watch now
29
KISBERI CITA
Ciacombo x Chambertin 3
LIS Aleksandr
Watch now
30
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
31
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now

Competition Part 2

32
L.B. CASTELLO
Contender
DEL PRETE Luigi
Watch now
34
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
35
LONG LANKIN
Lancer Ii x Nimmerdor
KAINZ Sascha
Watch now
37
H C.S.R. CENTER
Cento x Chellano Z
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
38
SAKRILEG 3
Stalypso x Sao Paulo
HUHSL Alexander
Watch now
39
COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z
DOLEZAL Filip
Watch now
40
CHANEL XXV
Larimar x Corrado I
EL DAHAN Sameh
Watch now
41
TEXAS I
Acorado x Coriano
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
42
VIENT TU DU ROUET
x Dollar Du Murier
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
Watch now
43
BELLE-E
Vermont x Calvados Iv
FENCLOVA Vladislava
Watch now
44
CEDRIC 67
Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
45
CARA KANN
Carinue x Kannan
JESKOVA Michaela
Watch now
46
D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS
Toulon x Bon Ami
AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo
Watch now
47
FLORIS
Cantos x Ahorn
ZAK Michal
Watch now
48
FOR FUN VT
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Indorado
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
49
DITMAR
Sydney x Ahorn
HERZIG Romy
Watch now
50
HOCUS POCUS 6
Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
51
GLOBAL CHAMPION TN
Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker
POLAK Karel
Watch now
52
MISTER Z
Mr. Blue x Chin Chin
JUZA Christian
Watch now
53
CHEPETTA 3
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
54
UNFERNAL MONCEAU
Norton D' Eole x Elf III
BIGONI Giovanni
Watch now
55
CLOONEY 57
Cornado Nrw x Pablo
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
56
K.O. V. BERKENBROECK
Gitano x Nonstop
PIZZATO Manuel
Watch now
57
LU LU 11
Contact Me x Levantos Ii
SOKOLOVA Valeria
Watch now
58
COLIN VI
Colander x Silvio I
BETTSCHEN Pascal
Watch now
59
CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK Z
Clintissimo Z x Picasso
BORTOLAZZI Aurora
Watch now
60
DINADJA
Unaniem x Roven Xx
RHOMBERG Katharina
Watch now
61
CASINJO EX Z
Carinjo x Cassicor
SCHMAUS Günter
Watch now
62
AL PACINO 62
Alvalon x Kolibri
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich
Watch now

award ceremony

Jump-off