CSI2* Medium Tour 1m35 Against the clock /

Competition Part 1

106
Qanuk Z
Quintero
Sam Polleunis
Watch now
215
Folinda
Van Gogh
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
179
Astakkato
Stakkato
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
284
Fiumicino van de Kalevall
Plot Blue
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
234
Glock's Champions Ludwig
Ludwig Ass
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
193
Easter
Singapore
Sander Geerink
Watch now
195
Beat It GH
Qusimodo Z
Martine Gramsbergen – Hoekstra
Watch now
182
Fiarabo
Diarado
Aniek Diks
Watch now
277
Gigagrade
C-Ingmar
Julian De Boer
Watch now
296
Elievia
Cardento
Rianty Zwart
Watch now
269
Innebel van 't Welthof
Takashi van Berkenbroeck
Jody Van gerwen
Watch now
264
Golden boy vl
Canturano
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
217
Duchesse de Pomme
Lambada van Berkenbroeck
Wiljan Laarakkers
Watch now
190
Aron's Hoeve Deja-Vu
Veron
Thomas Gangl
Watch now
261
Cartoon HL
Catoki
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
147
Cremona 29
Carrico
Alexa Stais
Watch now
259
Calico Z
Calvados Z
Elisa Van der Craats
Watch now
258
It's Me
Cicero
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
167
Pandora 258
Perigueux
Bart Bles
Watch now
129
Coranos
Cornet Obolenski
Flemming Ripke
Watch now
243
I'm Special de Muze
Emerald Van't Ruytershof
Zoi Snels
Watch now
240
Gomez
Quality Time
Marriet Smit – Hoekstra
Watch now
209
Diamond Pleasure
Nabab de Reve
Michael Korompis
Watch now
206
Elita
Indoctro
Jasmijn Kloet
Watch now
211
Great-Tikila J
Carosso VDL
Renske Kroeze
Watch now
172
Enterprise
Chocoprince
Niels Bulthuis
Watch now
248
Fyloma
Quidam De Revel Sf
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
220
Feline HBC
Cantos
Amber Meijer
Watch now
107
Gabylanda VDM
Sheraton
Samantha Alexis Mackanzie
Watch now
272
Goldy Shot
Ukato
Jorn Van Kuyk
Watch now
222
Carmel
Utopie
Marleen Meijer
Watch now
103
Hippos van de Rostal
D"Ukase
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
132
Dustinov
Ustinov
Theresa Ripke
Watch now

Competition Part 2

122
Caja Blue
Chacco Blue
Boris Kapp
Watch now
229
Quilando
Quintender
Chantal Regter
Watch now
114
Con Color
Carthago
Hergen Forkert
Watch now
126
Chico Bonito
Chacco Blue
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
145
Grandkittaire
Arezzo VDL
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
295
Freedom
Larino
Albert Zoer
Watch now
117
Casillas
Cassini II
Marten Forkert
Watch now
208
Guesssina
Zirocco Blue
Hester Klompmaker
Watch now
170
Gogotender
Holland
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
205
Kyamant Van't Spieveld
Diamant de Semilly
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
291
Scotch
Stolzenberg
Robert Vos
Watch now
276
Loridon van T&L
Horion de Libersart
Gerrit Veenstra
Watch now
238
George Z.G.
Clinton
Madee Schuttenbeld
Watch now
111
Celesta Balslev
Conthargos
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
75
Dukato Royal
Ukato
Cuneyt Alkuzu
Watch now
266
Barco V/c Valckenborg
Darco
Mareille Van Geel – Schroder
Watch now
199
Grandorado Tn
Vader Onbekend
Willem Greve
Watch now
231
Marco V
Lord Z
Ben Schroder
Watch now
252
Illinois Z
Iowa
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
275
Lely van de Bisschop
Elvis van der Putte
Sabrina Van Rijswijk
Watch now
134
Casirus
Casiro I
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
120
Champagner 64
Chacco Blue
Lennert Hauschild
Watch now
245
Dairone
Zacharov
Eric Ten Cate
Watch now
163
Gouverneur
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Remco Been
Watch now
159
Clearday 4
Clearway
Sergey Khomashko
Watch now
281
Hollerno
Baltic VDL
Rianne Visscher
Watch now
137
Dialetto PS
Diarado
Conor Drain
Watch now
201
Expo
Canturano
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
253
Gladstone
Eldorado vd Zeshoek
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
187
Farah
Arezzo VDL
Kim Emmen
Watch now
158
Like You 2
Lifestyle
Arina Deldinova
Watch now
175
Waligra H
Diamant D.Se.
Rana Dalenoord
Watch now
142
Siec Anna Jo
Acodetto I
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
152
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
224
Ferano
Carthino Z
Pim Mulder
Watch now

award ceremony