Final Medium Tour with jump-off 1.45m /

Competition Part 1

88
For Kash
Flashlight 16 X Kasmir v Schuttershof
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now
90
Chacco's Amke
Chacco-Blue X Silvio I X Palermo
Sato, Eiken
Watch now
94
Jakino
Casall X Alcatraz X Rembrandt
Lüneburg, Nisse
Watch now
97
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Troschke, Frederick
Watch now
101
Frasier
Carambole X Padinus
Brink, Dennis van den
Watch now
107
ERINETTE V
Ircolando X Andiamo
Stais, Alexa
Watch now
113
Bellefleur Ps Z
BERLIN X QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
117
Contadur
Conteros X Kolibri X Dulder I
Thieme, Andre
Watch now
122
Cranberry 14
Christiano X Florestan II
Andreasen, Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
125
For Laubry
For Passion D Ive Z X Quorum de Laubry
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Watch now
128
Cassey 7
Clinton I X Guidam (de Dartay) X Aram
Vieregge, Kathrin
Watch now
129
Chianti´s Champion
Champion du Lys X -
Moloney, Peter
Watch now
135
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
138
Walona 15
Quasimodo Z X Silvio II X Nimmerdor
Pohl, Nicola
Watch now
143
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Huep, Lisa
Watch now
146
Conblue
Conthargos X Chacco Blue
Fukushima, Daisuke
Watch now
146
Conblue
Conthargos X Chacco Blue
Fukushima, Daisuke
Watch now
148
Garfield
Chellthago Z X Numero Uno
Müller, Caroline
Watch now
152
Montania W
Monte Bellini X Azarro X Jaguar
Diederichsmeier, Julie Mynou
Watch now
153
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl X Cardento
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
159
Cornet's Spirit
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Con Air X Landlord
Kläsener, Christopher
Watch now
162
Ajolie
Arpeggio X Popcorn X Respekt
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
165
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly X Carthago
Weber, Lara
Watch now
171
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo X Aljano
Mothes, Michelle
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Competition Part 3

Competition Part 4

190
K Zoom D´heyboght
Diarado X Quidam De Revel
Vogel, Richard
Watch now
200
Citti 3
Catoki X Cellestial X Anrit
Lindelöw, Douglas
Watch now
204
Camalita
Cracker Jack X Quinar X Exkurs
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
206
Qarat de la Loge
Dollar du Murier X Joyau d'Or A
Zeyada, Mohamed Taher
Watch now
207
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi X Contendro I X Argentinus
Griese, Henrik
Watch now
1
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen, Denis
Watch now
11
Aglaia J
Arpeggio X Lancino de L
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
16
Lady Lordana
Lordanos X Landor S X Contender
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
19
Ermindo W
Singapore X Carinjo
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran
Watch now
23
Zita Blue
Vdl Zirocco Blue X Balou Du Rouet
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F.
Watch now
30
Siggie
Singulord Joter X Campione
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
32
Chengdu
Calido I X Escudo Ii
Hauschild, Lennert
Watch now
35
Che Fantastica
Check In X Pablo X Grannus
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
38
KIMMEL SCF
AMARETTO D´ARCO X LESTER
Hinners, Sophie
Watch now
40
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 X Cartoon 21
Orschel, Cassandra
Watch now
44
SIG Captain America
Captain Fire X Collin L X Grossglockner
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
47
Chaconeta
Chacco-Blue X Cornet Obolensky
Saito, Koki
Watch now
52
Elovely
Casinos X Sable Rose (Calvados)
Osterhoff, Zoe
Watch now
54
Glock´s Debalia
Numero Uno X Lupicor
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
57
Casado 8
Casall X Lavado X Marlon xx
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
61
D-Cassina
San Patrignano Cassini X Caretino 2
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
65
Classic 48
Acolino X Jackson
Wawrauschek, Jens
Watch now
66
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis, Thomas
Watch now
70
Clarina
Cellestial X Converter 2
Svensson, Denise
Watch now
74
Larome
Lafitte 11 X Levisto
Kreuzer, Andreas
Watch now

Jump-off

107
ERINETTE V
Ircolando X Andiamo
Stais, Alexa
Watch now
113
Bellefleur Ps Z
BERLIN X QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
125
For Laubry
For Passion D Ive Z X Quorum de Laubry
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Watch now
135
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
138
Walona 15
Quasimodo Z X Silvio II X Nimmerdor
Pohl, Nicola
Watch now
143
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Huep, Lisa
Watch now
176
Pikeur Quick Fire
Quintero X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
Brinkmann, Markus
Watch now
177
Chardonnay BS
Carrico X Dinard L X Espri
Zimmermann, Franziska
Watch now
180
Shuttle 2
Stakkato X la Zarras 2
Reid, Chloe
Watch now
182
Chaccophanie
Chacco-blue X Grand Step
Wargers, Jana
Watch now
204
Camalita
Cracker Jack X Quinar X Exkurs
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
207
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi X Contendro I X Argentinus
Griese, Henrik
Watch now
1
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen, Denis
Watch now
11
Aglaia J
Arpeggio X Lancino de L
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
16
Lady Lordana
Lordanos X Landor S X Contender
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
23
Zita Blue
Vdl Zirocco Blue X Balou Du Rouet
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F.
Watch now
44
SIG Captain America
Captain Fire X Collin L X Grossglockner
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
52
Elovely
Casinos X Sable Rose (Calvados)
Osterhoff, Zoe
Watch now
54
Glock´s Debalia
Numero Uno X Lupicor
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
57
Casado 8
Casall X Lavado X Marlon xx
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
74
Larome
Lafitte 11 X Levisto
Kreuzer, Andreas
Watch now

award ceremony