Jumping class S**** with two round 1st Qualify DM show jumping /

Competition Part 1

309
Corbain
Con Sherry X Quaterman I X Rubinstern Noir
Bruhns, Robert
Watch now
869
Caspino 4
Carinjo X Cascadeur X Schampus xx
Borchert, Max-Hilmar
Watch now
547
Limbo W
Limbus X Candillo X Calypso I
Feldmann, Manuel
Watch now
223
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
219
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
516
Lady Lordana
Lordanos X Landor S X Contender
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
168
Casirus
Casiro I X Landor S X Carolus I
Wulschner, Holger
Watch now
858
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
587
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker X Rubens Du Ri D'Asse
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
340
Cumberland 6
Calvaro Z X Landadel X Fürst Ferdinand
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
835
SIG Captain America
Captain Fire X Collin L X Grossglockner
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
943
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Stakkato X Pilot
Kukuk, Christian
Watch now
908
Mill Creek Filippa K
For Contest X Dynast
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
107
Calvin 115
Castelan X Colman
Schaal, Oliver
Watch now
221
Chatto 4
Chacco-Blue X Alexis Z X Carprilli
Kools, Jasper
Watch now
262
CLINTINO 6
CLINTON X ACORADO
Eikenkötter, Steffen
Watch now
178
Casta Lee
Cassus X Acorado I X Bold Indian xx
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe
Watch now
410
Fabregas 15
Padinus
Dowe, Hendrik
Watch now
843
Qienna 3
Quo Vados I X Clearway X Athlet Z
Hess, Christian
Watch now
876
Hinde van de Moldervelden
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Rabino
Litterscheidt, Marco
Watch now
148
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
430
Fitch
Flipper D'Elle X Carolus I
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
354
Deep Blue Bridge S
VDL Zirocco Blue X Ahorn
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl
Watch now
86
C-Jay 3
Carthago X Contender X Lord
Ehning, Johannes
Watch now

Competition Part 2

534
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Kolibri
Bruhns, Robert
Watch now
870
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue X Argentinus
Borchert, Max-Hilmar
Watch now
201
Chacco's Boy
Chacco-Blue X Quattro B X Prinz Miro
Fehnl, Sven
Watch now
752
Upercut du Very
Diamant de Semilly X Uriel
Feldmann, Manuel
Watch now
248
Cita Z
- X -
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
300
Contendrix
Contendro I X Carinjo
Haßmann, Toni
Watch now
130
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
896
Bud Spencer 7
- X -
Schlüsselburg, Sven
Watch now
863
Stella 981
Stakkatol X I Need You X Pilot
Renzel, Markus
Watch now
165
Casino Berlin
Caspar X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
605
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann, Markus
Watch now
897
Asagan M
Argentinus X Drosselklang II X Sandro
Klatte, Guido Jun.
Watch now
810
Aspen 22
Abke X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Grannus
Kläsener, Christopher
Watch now
380
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen, Denis
Watch now
578
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
913
BSC Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I X Kosak
Wulschner, Holger
Watch now
60
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo X Concerto II X Capitol I
Naeve, Jörg
Watch now
561
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg, Nisse
Watch now
861
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
528
Larry 210
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
834
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado X Caretino
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
906
Calanda 42
Calido I X Chasseur I X Glockenklang
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now

Second Round

309
Corbain
Con Sherry X Quaterman I X Rubinstern Noir
Bruhns, Robert
Watch now
869
Caspino 4
Carinjo X Cascadeur X Schampus xx
Borchert, Max-Hilmar
Watch now
415
Fascination 10
For Pleasure X Lavaletto X Leonid
Fehnl, Sven
Watch now
547
Limbo W
Limbus X Candillo X Calypso I
Feldmann, Manuel
Watch now
223
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
219
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
516
Lady Lordana
Lordanos X Landor S X Contender
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
858
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
587
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker X Rubens Du Ri D'Asse
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
340
Cumberland 6
Calvaro Z X Landadel X Fürst Ferdinand
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
835
SIG Captain America
Captain Fire X Collin L X Grossglockner
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
943
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Stakkato X Pilot
Kukuk, Christian
Watch now
908
Mill Creek Filippa K
For Contest X Dynast
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
107
Calvin 115
Castelan X Colman
Schaal, Oliver
Watch now
221
Chatto 4
Chacco-Blue X Alexis Z X Carprilli
Kools, Jasper
Watch now
262
CLINTINO 6
CLINTON X ACORADO
Eikenkötter, Steffen
Watch now
178
Casta Lee
Cassus X Acorado I X Bold Indian xx
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe
Watch now
410
Fabregas 15
Padinus
Dowe, Hendrik
Watch now
843
Qienna 3
Quo Vados I X Clearway X Athlet Z
Hess, Christian
Watch now
876
Hinde van de Moldervelden
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Rabino
Litterscheidt, Marco
Watch now
148
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
430
Fitch
Flipper D'Elle X Carolus I
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
354
Deep Blue Bridge S
VDL Zirocco Blue X Ahorn
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl
Watch now
86
C-Jay 3
Carthago X Contender X Lord
Ehning, Johannes
Watch now

Second Round part 2

award ceremony