ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock with jump off 120cm /

Competition

1
SHILA 155
Stolzenberg x Coriograf B
ERHART Caroline-Claudia
Watch now
2
LARRY 220
Larimar 7 x San Patrignano Cas
FISCHER Klara
Watch now
3
CLINTEN H
Clinton Ii x Walb
GARTNER Isabella
Watch now
4
VILLWOCK
Van Helsing x Liatos
MAIER Noah
Watch now
6
CHECK IN 10
Cero x Lord
KORP Iris
Watch now
7
MAGIC MIKE
Andiamo x Carthago
KOTTNER Ewald
Watch now
8
WILFREDO
Wilfred x Ultimo
AL KAZEMI Shaker
Watch now
10
ALABAMA 2
Atlas x Quoniam II - 146
POKORNÁ Adéla
Watch now
11
ALPENSPAN STAKKATA
Stakkato x Drosselklang II
PIRKER Gudrun
Watch now
12
BLAIR
953 Conway-T x 814 Catango Z
KREBS Julia
Watch now
13
CASTRO
Casall x Con Air
KABLER Marie
Watch now
14
CONNECTICUT 16
Champion Du Lys x Acord II
RUPPERT Nadine
Watch now
15
CONSUELLA M
SKRZYPIEC Agata
Watch now
16
CORTADO 2
Flemmingh x Cor De Brillant
SCHULTES Christina
Watch now
17
DARLEY 2
3481 Stauffenberg x 1551 Meran
PFADENHAUER Gudrun
Watch now
18
CARETHYN
Clarimo x Caretino
SCHWEIGHOFER Pia
Watch now
19
SKALLY 3
Shaquille x Poseidon 5
KIRCHSTEIGER Rupert
Watch now
20
DORISZ
4200 Der Kleine Lord x 2533 Go
NISTL Ingrid
Watch now
21
CARPONE
Cardento x Carpaccio
KRIBERNEGG-HEUSSERER Anita
Watch now
22
FEPHELIA
Cardento x Ahorn
STRAUSS Julia
Watch now
23
OBORA'S CHARLIE
Chacco-Blue x Goldstern
FLORIAN Silvana
Watch now
24
REMUS ROXX
Hemmingway x Amaretto I
KRESCH Bernhard
Watch now
25
VALENTINA H
Chippendale Z x Catagno-Z
HAUER Roman
Watch now
26
FERRALENA
Ferragamo x Power Light
OPPERMANN Lisa
Watch now
27
GALAHAD S
Golden Game x Pik Labionics
RATH Herbert
Watch now
28
GRACE KELLY PZW
Fire Van De Heffnick x Tin Roy
WESSELY Andreas
Watch now
29
KIRA
Casiro x Lordanos
DUCKA Alzbeta
Watch now
30
LANDROVER R
Andiamo x Air Jordan Z
HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona
Watch now
31
CLINTON
EBNER Nicole
Watch now
32
COOL VIBES
Carlando x Rabino
EBNER Anna
Watch now
33
LAST MINUTE 64
Lord Pezi x Zeus
NOVAK Anna Lani
Watch now
34
MAMAMIA'S FOR PLEASURE
For Germany Rd x Singular Jote
MOHAPP Kerstin
Watch now
35
QIDAM DES PRES
Papillon Rouge x Socrate De Ch
ZÜGER Sophie
Watch now
36
REVOLUTION 4
Nec Plus Ultra De Septon x Koj
FRANK Laura
Watch now
37
RIVALE DES PEUPLIERS
Dollar Dela Pierre x Papillon
KLEIN Elisabeth
Watch now
38
ROBIN VON LOXLEY 4
Rosentanz x Landfrieden
LEIPOLD Michael A.
Watch now
39
VIKTOR 6
Casco x Argentinus
SKIBA Tobias
Watch now
40
C'EST L'AMOUR 2
Calido I x Cesano II
ERHART Caroline-Claudia
Watch now
41
LENARDA
Lenardo x Landadel
FISCHER Klara
Watch now
42
LUCKY CHARM 2
Lasino x Aloube Z
GARTNER Isabella
Watch now
43
CASSANDRA 282
Cassini II x Caretino
MAIER Noah
Watch now
44
CHIN 3
Classe x Quinar
STRANZINGER Dominik
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony