“V.H.A. CHAMPIONAT 2018” BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm /

Competition Part 1

1
CHASSEUR EN BLANC
Clearway x Zeus
WEBER Dominique Michelle
Watch now
2
CRANDESSA
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Gra
COATA Luca
Watch now
5
CLINTGOLD
Clinton H x Goldpilz
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
6
TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
Tabasco La Silla x Calvados
STOKER Emma
Watch now
7
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I x Campione
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
8
ELYK
COJOCARIU Damian
Watch now
10
CARA KANN
Carinue x Kannan
JESKOVA Michaela
Watch now
11
GRAN CANYON VAN HD
Cartani x Nabab De Reve
GEERINK Sander
Watch now
12
CARTHINJO
Carinjo x Carthago Z
BIELIKOVA Nikola
Watch now
13
TAHITI ISLAND
Toulon x Corland
HILDEBRAND Brittany
Watch now
14
NARUMOL B
Cornado x Landprinz
ATZMÜLLER Matthias
Watch now
15
GIJON VAN DEN HUNSBERG
Bentley x Capital
WICK Valerie
Watch now
16
DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI
Heartbreaker x Clinton I
WIDMANN Simon
Watch now
17
CHATOU 7
Chacco-Blue x Toulon
KIRST Sebastian
Watch now
18
STAROUET
Stakkatol
RIZZI Filippo
Watch now
19
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
KOHL Lea-Florentina
Watch now
20
CANTURINO
Canturano x Lord Calando
WEINBERGER Kathrin
Watch now
21
CAPTAIN CARLOS
Corrado I x Acobat II
LILL Maximilian
Watch now
22
CALOLA
Caretello B x Lancer III
STEINBERGA Santa
Watch now
23
KARA LUNA 2
Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur
SEBESTA Marie Christine
Watch now
24
POUR LE POUSSAGE
Polytraum x Ladalco
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
4
SPORTINA SHOWTIME
Landprinz x Laurenz
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
26
COOL HAND LUKE 3
Cascari x Quick Nick 4
SCHRANZ Christian
Watch now
27
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
28
DR SCARPO
Sandro Boy x Carinue
EDER Stefan
Watch now
29
LUCE LUCE
Acorado Ii x Landgraf I
COATA Simone
Watch now
30
FAIRPLAY
For Pleasure x Emilion
EL DAHAN Sameh
Watch now
31
REASON DE GANAD
DOLEZAL Filip
Watch now
32
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
33
FELITIA DH
Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
34
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now

Competition Part 2

35
BILLY BARON Z
Baron Cento Heldenlaan x Page
NAJMANOVA Sofie
Watch now
36
ASKABAN
Armitage x Renville
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
37
ATHINA
Eurocommerce Toulouse x Pro Ra
DEL PRETE Matteo
Watch now
38
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
BURGER Thomas
Watch now
40
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
41
LITTLE FOOT 41
Lord Z x Cordalme
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
42
JETSET 111
Chopin Van Het Moleneind x Pur
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
Watch now
44
ITALO VAN'T HEIKE
Lord Z x Quito De Baussy
SMOLNIKAR Aleksander
Watch now
45
CLUESO 5
Catoki x Cassini I
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
46
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
47
COLEUR BLUE
Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
43
LORENZO 354
Landprinz x Karim xx
SZÁSZ Sándor
Watch now
48
COSIMO 48
Chello I x Sacramento Song
BELOVA Natalia
Watch now
49
ARGENTINA 243
Contendro I x Quattro B
SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut
Watch now
50
CORALI
Cormint x Clearway
NÄGELE Vanessa-Joy
Watch now
51
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
Classe x Dollar De La Pierre
HARTL Romana
Watch now
52
BART VI
Lord Z x Levantos
WINGROVE Jamie
Watch now
53
SPACEHOPPER
Stonlzenberg x Graf Top
URSACHE Ionut
Watch now
54
SALITOS 8
Stalypso x Böckmann’S Cordalme
CONWAY Rebecca
Watch now
56
FENNA
Zirocco Blue Vdl
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
57
BIONDA 3
Phin Phin x Tangelo Van De Zuu
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
58
AMELIE 108
OPPERMANN Jörg
Watch now
59
SHW CANDIES B
Chacco Blue x Heartbreaker
EDWARDS Will
Watch now
60
COSSINI
Cosido x Cassini I
STANGELOVA Monika
Watch now
61
LANCOR
Lando Boy x Cordano Z
COJOCARIU Constantin
Watch now
62
TEXAS I
Acorado x Coriano
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
63
CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B
Cicero Z Van Paemel x April Ni
BACHL Tobias
Watch now
64
OLIVER TWIST BAY
Come On
KAINICH Davide
Watch now
65
COLMAR 2
Cassini II x Linos
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
66
CHONNY
Ciacomo x Acord II
DEL PRETE Luigi
Watch now
67
TWILIGHT 2
Cassini II x Carte D'or
NOTHEGGER Christoph
Watch now
68
CASCADEUR 88
Cassini I x Barnaul Xx
SCHRANZ Lisa
Watch now

award ceremony

award ceremony