FINAL PREMIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 135cm (FLOODLIGHT) /

Competition

1
SANDRILO
Sandro Boy x Calvaro
LILL Maximilian
Watch now
2
COCO NOIR
Conthargos x Come On
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
3
HEARTSTRING
Cicero Z Van Paemel x Heartbre
WINGROVE Jamie
Watch now
4
CHICAGO 109
Corofino II x Loving Dancer
JOBST Luis
Watch now
5
LORETTA VAN HET METTENHOF
Arezzo Vdl x Ahorn
BETTSCHEN Pascal
Watch now
6
DOKLAHOMA VDL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
8
ELIGIUS
Ustinov
GEERINK Sander
Watch now
9
LADY SPEZI
Lord Pezi x Grandeur
PUSCHAK Wolfgang
Watch now
10
GLOBAL LIFESTYLE
L'esprit x Carolus
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
11
PBM CHARISMA
Clarimo x Aloube Z
NÄGELE Vanessa-Joy
Watch now
12
DOLLARGIRL 16
Dollar King x Picard
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
13
B. CAPO DI TUTI CAPI RK
Chin Chin x Corrado I
PFURTSCHELLER Vanessa
Watch now
14
MANA
DOSTALOVA Klara
Watch now
15
ZHIN CHIN
Chin Chin x Cantus
TOULOUPIS Aggelos
Watch now
16
EVER GOLD
Indoctro x Berlin / Casper
SCHWARZER Anna
Watch now
17
CHAP B
Champion For Pleasure x Balou
ATZMÜLLER Matthias
Watch now
18
CROCODILE DUNDEE
Calvaro Z x Carthago
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Watch now
19
COME ON CONNY
Comme Il Faut 5 x Aldato
LEBER Stefan
Watch now
20
BACHI
Quidam's Rubin x Brandenburger
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
22
LEXUS 79
Louvre S x Come Back II
NAJMANOVA Sofie
Watch now
23
CANDY MAN V
Corrado I x Rheinsberg
KÜNG Stefanie
Watch now
24
LIMITED EDITION 56
No Limit x Comics
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
25
FELICITA
Tygo
ALTAY Altug
Watch now
26
CALIFORNIA DEL RILATE
Sandro Boy x Quick Star
COATA Luca
Watch now
27
ELDORADO
Diarado x Voltaire
HILDEBRAND Brittany
Watch now
28
CUPIDO Z
Coriano x Avontuur
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
29
ALEX H
Rousseau x Metall
KALLISCHEK Nicole
Watch now
30
BARMENIA
Casall x Nekton
EDER Stefan
Watch now
31
DIOGRANDE
Carthino Z x Quinar
AVAKYAN Anush
Watch now
32
FARAH DIBAH
Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
Zum Gedenken von Hendrik Gravemeier
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony