Int. Jummping Competition (2-Phases) (1.45m) /

Competition

50
Ducati
Diamant de Semilly
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
55
Lugano
Orlando
Hartmann,Margrethe
Watch now
56
Classic
Acolino 4
Wawrauschek,Jens
Watch now
60
Coeur de Lion
Carenzo
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
68
Country Boy
Carry Best
Kocher,Andrew
Watch now
72
Pezi Baer
Lord Pezi
Werndl,Katharina
Watch now
74
L.B. Crumble
Colman
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
78
Psg Future
Cash And Carry
Kühner,Max
Watch now
85
Olivia 156
Olympic Fire X Brandenburger X Prinz Pilot
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now
92
Quintero
Quasimodo Z
Whitaker,John
Watch now
95
Chevenez
Wender R
Stolmeijer,Kathrin
Watch now
100
Thalie d'Anjou
Airborne Montecillo
Bourquard,Anthony
Watch now
102
Edgar
Warrant
Puschak,Wolfgang
Watch now
103
Campbell
Catoki
Williams,Lisa
Watch now
105
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
109
Ulloa du Trefle
Sheraton (nl) Kwpn
Deseuzes,Nicolas
Watch now
110
Brooklyn 17
Balou du Rouet X Arpeggio X Romancier
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
114
Cesserias Crack
Clarimo X Cor de la Bryere X Silvester
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
117
Firenzo
Cardento
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
119
Lancaster
Lucky Boy
Mothes,Michelle
Watch now
122
Corisanto
Cornet's Prinz
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
125
Larry 210
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
134
Dutch Apple
Vigaro
Wolf,Cedric
Watch now
139
Pipilotta
Orlando
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
142
Zuckersuess d'Argilla
Casall
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
144
Chacco Boy
Chacco-Blue
Hugyecz,Mariann
Watch now
149
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
150
Axor Mouche
Untouchable M
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
153
Tamarindo LS
Dollar de la Pierre
Gugler,Sylvia
Watch now
154
Bud Spencer 7
Schlüsselburg,Sven
Watch now
158
Cavaluna
Cyrano
Röthlisberger,Marc
Watch now
160
Baccord
Balou du Rouet X Acord II X Wahnfried
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
165
Take A Chance On Me Z
Taloubet Z
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
168
Liss Royal
Lissabon 29
Eriksson,Alexandra
Watch now

Competition Part 2

169
Reavnir
Ricardos X Rombach X Gralshüter
Rüsen,Angelique
Watch now
173
Appy Cara
Guidam
Lindenberg,Christoffer
Watch now
176
Joy de la Liniere
Erco van 'T Roosakker
Ortmann,Heiner
Watch now
173
Appy Cara
Guidam
Lindenberg,Christoffer
Watch now
178
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann,Friederike
Watch now
180
Cortino 46
Coriano
Schmitz,Edouard
Watch now
182
Macao
Baloubet du Rouet
Köhlbrandt,Torben
Watch now
188
Cortez H
Chellano Z
Prömer,Kurt Markus
Watch now
192
Quick Stepp
Quidam
Konle,Hans-Peter
Watch now
194
Carlo S 4
Clearway X Roderik X Macbeth I
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
200
Jockey Club Caballo
Cheenook
Lam,Patrick
Watch now
205
Queen Rubin
Quidam's Rubin
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
207
Corismo
Contendro I
Jufer,Alain
Watch now
209
Aspen
Abke 4
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
212
Luigi 236
Lord Z X Madison X Dominard
Wulff,Lesley
Watch now
214
Sebastian
Lucky Boy
Gonzalez,Enrique
Watch now
216
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
219
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
224
Drag du Buisson Z
Dutch Capitol (holst)
Levy,Edward
Watch now
225
Rebeca LS
Rebozo la Silla
Levy,Edward
Watch now
228
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue X Grand Canyon X Lindberg
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
230
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
236
Calata 9
Calato X Acord II X Lacapo
Schindlbeck,Sophia
Watch now
1
Bali 32
CANCARA
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
10
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue X Converter X Coriolan
Koller,Felix
Watch now
13
Clueso 5
Catoki X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
22
Anaba Haize
Ravage de Mars
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
28
Lennart 13
Larius W X Con Air X Capitol I
Löhden,Josch
Watch now
32
Stalando
Stakkatol
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
34
Cicera de la Vayrie B
Cicero Z van Paemel
Bachl,Tobias
Watch now
40
Isti
4055 Istafan
Toth,Laszlo
Watch now
43
Charinua
Chacco-Blue
Schäufler,Martin
Watch now
19
Forest Gump
Forsyth
Will,David
Watch now
46
Silver Surfer 2
Casall
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now

award ceremony