Jumping competition S**** in two phases /

Competition First Round - Part 1

261
Coriano Carthago
Coriano
Leichle,Mike Patrick
Watch now
764
Eldorado V
Ziezo
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
513
Oak Grove's Celebrity
Cassini II X Quidam de Revel X Landgraf I
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
135
Casallvano
Casall X Silvano X Calando I
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
558
Quibelle de la coeur
Quincy Jones X Ravallo X Morgan
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
742
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno X Pilot
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
283
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
623
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Goldstern
Janßen,Matthias
Watch now
739
Quidam 10
Quantum X Cassini I X Ahorn Z
Gripshöver,Lutz
Watch now
669
Hinde van de Moldervelden
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Litterscheidt,Marco
Watch now
770
Drachten
Caspar
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
353
Edison D.N.
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Winkeler,Wilhelm
Watch now
509
Nogadishu
Numero Uno X Couleur-Rubin X Carthago
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
368
Esteban 25
Clinton
Ortmann,Heiner
Watch now
65
Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi X Quattro B X Alme
Rohde,Hartwig
Watch now
111
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Brocks,Karl jun.
Watch now
680
Carlo von Kielslück
Cassini II X Alcatraz X Caletto I
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
545
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
534
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi X Contendro I X Argentinus
Böckmann,Gilbert
Watch now
736
Macao 44
Baloubet du Rouet
Köhlbrandt,Torben
Watch now
177
Chairman 20
Casall X Lacapo X Coriolan
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
533
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
463
Legioner 2
Limbus X Calido I X Silbersee
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
19
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
687
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now

Competition First Round - Part 2

589
Salitaire
Sandro Boy X Stakkato X Carthago
Leichle,Mike Patrick
Watch now
192
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
833
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
26
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino X Condrieu xx
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
829
Robinson
Rubert R.
Bettinger,Marc
Watch now
125
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
426
JK Horsetrucks Leasue Z
Levisto
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
393
Foster 39
For Edition I X Adlantus As X Wendekreis
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
666
Zuckersuess D'Argilla
Casall X Cassini II X Laurin
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
243
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
624
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
760
Talisman de Mazure
Quaprice
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
174
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
675
Cumberland 6
Calvaro Z X Landadel X Fürst Ferdinand
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
184
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
385
fischerSolution
Carthino Z
Jung,Michael
Watch now
119
Carlo S 4
Clearway X Roderik X Macbeth I
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
251
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
90
Calle 67
Carell X Capitalist X Potsdam
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
93
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
384
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now

Competition Second Round - Part 1

Competition Second Round - Part 2

174
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
675
Cumberland 6
Calvaro Z X Landadel X Fürst Ferdinand
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
184
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
385
fischerSolution
Carthino Z
Jung,Michael
Watch now
251
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
90
Calle 67
Carell X Capitalist X Potsdam
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
93
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
744
Lasse K
Le Carolus X Zapateado X Tin Rocco
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
384
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
19
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
687
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
192
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
833
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
26
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino X Condrieu xx
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
56
Benur du Romet
Balou du Rouet X Damour X Jaguar
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
125
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
426
JK Horsetrucks Leasue Z
Levisto
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
393
Foster 39
For Edition I X Adlantus As X Wendekreis
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
666
Zuckersuess D'Argilla
Casall X Cassini II X Laurin
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
243
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
624
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
760
Talisman de Mazure
Quaprice
Stevens,Mario
Watch now

award ceremony