Championat of munich - 1,50m / DKB-Riders Tour - Qualification

Competition Part 1

133
Fenia van Klapscheut
Cicero Z
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
138
Lord Pepsi
Böckmann?s Lord Pezi
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
141
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
145
Laith
Lord Z
Breen,Shane
Watch now
146
Hertoch van't Prinsenveld
Casario II
Knippling,Andreas
Watch now
149
Bastian
Utopie
Hess,Christian
Watch now
163
Stakorado
Stakkato Gold
Kazmierczak,Michal
Watch now
166
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
176
Lou 66
Landprinz X Grosso Z X Vollkorn xx
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
179
Deluxe Ilton
Cooper van de Heffinck
Will,David
Watch now
181
Sally 643
Salito
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
183
Carl
Cornet Obolensky
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
191
H&M Cue Channa
Cardento 933
Baryard-Johnsson,Malin
Watch now
201
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
203
New Orleans
Colbert
Talbot,Ben
Watch now
208
Deep Blue Bridge S
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Fehnl,Sven
Watch now
214
Alice 355
Askari X Landrebell X Komet
Blum,Simone
Watch now
220
Daisy
Excenel V
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
222
Connor 56
Clinton I
Muff,Werner
Watch now
225
Chap 47
Cellestial X Contender X Ansas
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
228
Connery
Cordobes II
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
232
Lacan 2
Lando X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
236
Calisto 5
Colman
Gardner,Richard
Watch now
242
Copperfield 40
Contendro I X Drosselklang II X Vollkorn xx
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
248
Alamo
Ukato
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
5
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
9
Cielito Lindo 2
Clarimo X Stauffenberg X Ahorn Z
Kühner,Max
Watch now

Competition Part 2

206
Chaccos' Son
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Pinocchio
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
14
fischerChelsea
Check In X Argent X Cordes-Boy-Vz
Jung,Michael
Watch now
20
Larry 210
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
26
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
27
Balou Rubin R
Balou du Rouet
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
35
Loughview Lou-Lou
Limmerick
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
38
Legioner
Limbus
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
40
Chanoc
Caretino X Ramiro X Ladalco
Deuerer,Tina
Watch now
40
Chanoc
Caretino X Ramiro X Ladalco
Deuerer,Tina
Watch now
44
Sterrehof's Calimero
Quidam de Revel
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
47
I am Samourai
Indoctro
Etter,Daniel
Watch now
50
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
53
Berlinda
Berlin
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
62
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
66
Jackson de Regor
Vagabond de la Pomme V39940
Saïd,Abdel
Watch now
71
Stalando 2
Stakkatol
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
76
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
82
L.B. Midship du Borda
Drakkar Des Hutins
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
89
Cassia de Lys 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Champion Du Lys X Pilot
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
95
Zuckersuess D'Argilla
Casall X Cassini II X Laurin
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
98
Zapria
Colman
Chudyba,Bronislav
Watch now
99
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
104
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Steinbrüchel,Lea
Watch now
110
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
115
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Watch now
117
Quantara 5
Quantum X Cassini I X Salut
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
118
Chalou
Chacco Blue
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
128
Fine
Corlensky G
Meech,Daniel
Watch now
128
Fine
Corlensky G
Meech,Daniel
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony