Opening competition - Jumping - 1,40m / Mistakes and time

Competition Part 1

3
Monodie H
Carthago X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Futuro
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now
8
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
16
fischerSolution
Carthino Z
Jung,Michael
Watch now
22
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
26
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
28
Belcanto
Balou du Rouet
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
32
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus X Classiker
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
37
Dalli Dalli
Canturano
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
39
C.T.
Casall X Claudio X Rocadero
Deuerer,Tina
Watch now
44
Sterrehof's Calimero
Quidam de Revel
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
45
Classic
Acolino
Wawrauschek,Jens
Watch now
47
I am Samourai
Indoctro
Etter,Daniel
Watch now
49
Lorelli
Lord Pezi X Aldatus X Bucephalos xx
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
53
Berlinda
Berlin
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
58
Dinadja
Unaniem
Rhomberg,Katharina
Watch now
62
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
66
Jackson de Regor
Vagabond de la Pomme V39940
Saïd,Abdel
Watch now
67
Clintina 4
Clinton I X Nobre xx X Perpignon
Moormann,Rolf
Watch now
71
Stalando 2
Stakkatol
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
75
Safira 41
Stakkato X Landor S X Grannus
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
76
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
82
L.B. Midship du Borda
Drakkar Des Hutins
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
84
Earth Quake
Heartbreaker
Goskowitz,Hans-Günther
Watch now
88
Stakkato Rouge
Stakkato
Joost,Annabel
Watch now
91
Nando
Nubertus R
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
92
BSC Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I X Kosak
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
96
Lester IX
Lord Pezi
Chudyba,Bronislav
Watch now
100
Sky Fly SB
Equest Carnute
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
110
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
115
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Watch now
116
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
119
Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z
Jah Diamant
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
127
Olivia la Sweet
Oklund
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
128
Fine
Corlensky G
Meech,Daniel
Watch now
133
Fenia van Klapscheut
Cicero Z
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
136
Cornet's Hope
Cornet Obolensky
Estermann,Paul
Watch now

Competition Part 2

141
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
144
Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
Carembar de Muze
Breen,Shane
Watch now
148
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
Chacco-Blue X Stakkato X Grannus
Knippling,Andreas
Watch now
151
Casalito 2
Casall X Landgraf I X Lord
Hess,Christian
Watch now
157
Saphyr Des Lacs
Mr. Blue
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
160
Clinta
Clinton X Lord Pezi X Drosselklang II
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
163
Stakorado
Stakkato Gold
Kazmierczak,Michal
Watch now
166
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
176
Lou 66
Landprinz X Grosso Z X Vollkorn xx
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
182
TNT Explosive
Tinka's Boy X Calypso II X Westgote
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
185
Nabab's Atlanto
Nabab de Reve
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
191
H&M Cue Channa
Cardento 933
Baryard-Johnsson,Malin
Watch now
194
Grundig Baltimore
Chellano Z
Tebbel,Justine
Watch now
197
Charivari Kg
Candillo
Bichsel,Alessandra
Watch now
202
Fine Emmely
For Edition I X Escudo I X Don Carlos
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
207
Don Diarado
Diarado X Lord Lancer X Circus
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
209
Lacox
Landos X Cash and Carry X Silvester
Fehnl,Sven
Watch now
214
Alice 355
Askari X Landrebell X Komet
Blum,Simone
Watch now
220
Daisy
Excenel V
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
223
Daimler
Canturano
Muff,Werner
Watch now
226
Chaleen
Elite
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
230
Herold N
Heartbreaker
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
232
Lacan 2
Lando X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
235
Wolterra
Casall
Klimke,Ingrid
Watch now
236
Calisto 5
Colman
Gardner,Richard
Watch now
11
PSG Final
Toulon
Kühner,Max
Watch now
238
Canada N
Cassiano X Collini X Landlord
Gaillinger,Christoph
Watch now
19
Tamarindo LS
Dollar de la Pierre
Gugler,Sylvia
Watch now
242
Copperfield 40
Contendro I X Drosselklang II X Vollkorn xx
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
246
Domburg van de Rechri
Heartbreaker
Widmann,Simon
Watch now
248
Alamo
Ukato
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
252
Con Spirit 7
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acorado I X Landsberg
Dassler,Daniel
Watch now
253
Lennox
l'Ami
Müller,Antonia
Watch now

award ceremony