CSI3* - Small Tour, 1.40m, Om Time / Lodewijk Assurantiën Prijs

Competition Part 1

38
VDL Groep Cassanova Z
Chellano Z X Corofino
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
113
Interline H
Indoctro X Elmshorn
Annet Willems
Watch now
116
Newton Tigra
Atlantic X Indoctro
Robin Ingvarsson
Watch now
120
No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z
Numero Uno X Heartbreaker
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
123
Stella Levista
Satisfaction X Levisto
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
127
I Am Moerhoeves Star
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Baloubet Du Rouet
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
128
Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano X Skippy II
Dominique Nijhof- Roelofsen
Watch now
131
Arc De Triomphe
Triomphe De Muze X Calvados / Sable Rose
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
139
Oak Grove´s Flickering Star
Flipper D´elle X Quick Star
Harm Lahde
Watch now
141
Dempseys
Calvaro Z X Krunch De Breve
Robert Vos
Watch now
143
Sterrehof´s Eddie Blue
Mr. Blue X Larome
Roy Weel
Watch now
150
Gipsy Boy
Nonstop X Lys De Darmen
Sander Geerink
Watch now
158
Dakar Tn
Nabab De Reve X Holland
Ruben Romp
Watch now
161
Infinity
Cicero Z568000 X Ditmar 85.514
Julio Arias
Watch now
166
Dakota Du Buisson Z
Dutch Capitol X Wolfgang
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
170
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky X Carthago
Willem Greve
Watch now
174
Sunday Top H D C
Crown Z X Ahorn
Zoe Conter
Watch now
1
Lou 66
Landprinz X Grozzo Z
Adrian Schmid
Watch now
7
Delgado
Verdi X Ahorn
Albert Zoer
Watch now
10
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Watch now
14
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome Nw
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
18
Stippel
Cartano X Ircolando
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
21
Broere Canada
Nassau X Indorado
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
22
Cornet Du Lys
Cornet Obolensky X Champion Du Lys
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
25
Joujou De Moscou
Escudo I X Raphael
Valeria Sokolova
Watch now
32
Hh Bonjovina
Harley VDL X No Limit
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
42
Zazoe
Guidam X Cavalier
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
45
Christian K
Namelus R X Calvados / Sable Rose
Peder Fredricson
Watch now
48
Lucky Boy 231
Lissabon X Primeur´s As
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
51
Ivoor Van T Paradijs
Quadrillo X Indoctro
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
54
Alpha VDL
Corland X Emilion
Remco Been
Watch now
60
Caryota
Cornet Obolensky X -
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
63
Burlington
Argentinus X Indoctro
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
67
Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi X Quattro B
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
68
Sea Coast B52 F Z
Bamako De Muze X Quidam De Revel
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
74
Thelma la Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte X Calvaro
Katharina Offel
Watch now
76
Waronetta
Cantos X G.Ramiro Z
Johnny Pals
Watch now
78
Carrera VDL
Cardento X Baloubet Du Rouet
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
83
Bengel
Jupilot X Hors La Loi II
Chantal Regter
Watch now
93
Fein Umbra
Quidam De Revel X For Pleasure
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
96
Ida Van De Bisschop
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Papillon Rouge
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
98
Extra Van Essene
Diamant De Semilly X Gotthardsen
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
106
Club de Coeur
Coupe de Coeur X Zeus
Aniek Poels
Watch now
112
Winde R.A.G.
Sheraton X Cavalier
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
133
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue X Cassini I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now

award ceremony