CSI3* - Medium Tour, 1.45m, On time / Paardenkrant-Horses.nl Prijs

Competition Part 1

146
Gran Canyon Van Hd
Cartani X Nabab De Reve
Bart Bles
Watch now
71
Zellobee
Berlin X Corland
Chris Sorensen
Watch now
73
Qitana Vdv
Quasimodo Z X Julio V
Katharina Offel
Watch now
80
Corporal VDL
Cardento 933 X Grosso Z
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
82
Evander HS
Unaniem X Lux
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
84
Bucefalus
Calvados X Goodtimes
Chantal Regter
Watch now
90
Clint Easter
Clinton X Indoctro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
92
Abc Trixi
Quidam De Revel X Carolus I
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
97
Cannavaro 9
Cornet Obolensky X Florestan
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
103
Chardonnay 69
Casall X Lovari
Caroline Müller
Watch now
105
Barry White 3
Twisther X Animo
Aniek Poels
Watch now
107
Willink
Twister X Landsieger
Henk van de Pol
Watch now
111
Another Pleasure
For Pleasure X G.Ramiro Z
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
115
Cute S
Pessoa VDL X Quite Easy
Robin Ingvarsson
Watch now
121
Fireball
Wittinger VDL X Darco
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
127
I Am Moerhoeves Star
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Baloubet Du Rouet
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
130
Brown Sugar
Chacco Blue X Farmer
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
134
Sterrehof´s Baccarat
Padinus X Silvio I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
139
Oak Grove´s Flickering Star
Flipper D´elle X Quick Star
Harm Lahde
Watch now
142
Don Gretzky
Corlensky G X Donnerhall
Robert Vos
Watch now
148
Hocus Pocus De Muze
Tinka´s Boy X For Pleasure
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
152
Bentley N.
Numero Uno X Peter Pan
Sander Geerink
Watch now
153
U Bresco Z
Untouchable Z X Cavalier
Marriet Hoekstra
Watch now
162
Castorv/h Molenhof Z
Catoki X Richebourg
Julio Arias
Watch now

Competition Part 2

164
Sterrehof´s Ushi
Vigo D´arsouilles X Goethe
Julia Kayser
Watch now
165
Billy King
Baloubet Du Rouet X Quilot
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
172
Dragonfly De Longchamps
Clinton X Toulon
Zoe Conter
Watch now
2
Camilla Ix
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Adrian Schmid
Watch now
4
Arcado L
Argentinus X Chasseur I
Lars Bak Andersen
Watch now
9
Heechhiem´s Cancun Vdm
Balou Du Rouet Z X Karandasj
Albert Zoer
Watch now
11
Baltic VDL
Quaprice Z X Jus De Pomme
James Billington
Watch now
15
Charmeur 436
Cristallo X Oldenburg
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
20
A Vaantje R
Carinjo X Indorado
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
23
Eliot Dws
Winningmood X Rey Z
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
26
Lu Lu 11
Contact Me X Levantos II
Valeria Sokolova
Watch now
28
Quintella
Sanvaro X Baloubet Du Rouet
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Watch now
30
Uciano De La Botte
Luccianno X Arpege Pierreville
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
33
Veyron
Conterno Grande X Heartbreaker
Ben Asselin
Watch now
37
VDL Groep Alexia Z
Air Jordan Z X Caletto I
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
40
Durango VDL
VDL Zirocco Blue X Lux
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
44
H&M Carat Desire
Carinjo X Latus II
Peder Fredricson
Watch now
48
Lucky Boy 231
Lissabon X Primeur´s As
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
50
Carriere
Catoki X Contango
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
54
Alpha VDL
Corland X Emilion
Remco Been
Watch now
59
Wildfire
Quidam De Revel X -
Elizabeth Bates
Watch now
62
Van Schijndel´s Belle
Berlin X Carthago Z
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
65
Heldia
Quadrillo X Animo
Kevin Beerse
Watch now

award ceremony