Lodewijk Assurantiën Prize / Presented by: Lodewijk Assurantiën International Jumping CSI 3* Small Tour, 1.40m Against the Clock

Competition Part 1

30
Fantast v. Zwarte Pannenhof
Clinton I X Quat´Sous
Luis Pedro Biraben
Watch now
268
Bengel Sfn
Jupilot X Hors La Loi II
Chantal Regter
Watch now
272
Chaperon
Quaprice Z X Goodtimes
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
39
Chaccoto
Chacco-Blue X Cento
Kars Bonhof
Watch now
264
Delinquent JX
Darco X I Need You
Wilton Porter
Watch now
380
Gitta van de Wezelseheihoeve
Heartbreaker X Darco
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
200
Amrod
Amaretto IV DZ X Cellestial
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Watch now
20
Denver
L´Esprit X Jus de Pomme
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
167
Rhianna
Acolino X Larenco
Leonie Jonkers
Watch now
148
Casablanca
Contendro I X Jesion (wlkp)
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
364
Cazell
Casino X Aston
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
368
Bonaire
Vigo d´arsouilles X Corrado I
Robert Vos
Watch now
133
Dorus
Sam R X Voltaire
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
287
Castello
Clearway X Lascadell
Fabienne Roelofsen
Watch now
386
Dalton
Cicero Z van Paemel X Concorde
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
35
It´s Easy
Nonstop X Bacara
Ester Blekkink
Watch now
361
Zimba Hl
Berlin X Corland
Charlotte Verhagen
Watch now
399
Winston Jumper R
Cantos X Concorde
Aniek Diks
Watch now
11
Wildcard
Numero Uno X Jasper
Jeroen Appelen
Watch now
119
Querida
Quidam´s Rubin X Charisma
Demi van Grunsven
Watch now
235
C.D.
Check in X Collin L
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
68
Don Kilia
Farmer X Andiamo
Joseph Davison
Watch now
277
Ninou
Nintender X Baloubet du Rouet
Schuyler Riley
Watch now
177
Dakota du Buisson Z
Dutch Capitol X Wolfgang
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
207
Piccolo R
Centauer Z X Avontuur
Emmelie Melssen
Watch now
26
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Watch now

Competition Part 2

256
D Adermie R8
Colman X Sam R
Aniek Poels
Watch now
258
Don Velner
Carthino Z X Celano
John Popely
Watch now
280
Vahorn
Matterhorn X Nimmerdor
Anette Ringnes
Watch now
184
Dermie
Carembar De Muze X Rubert R.
Mitch Laseur
Watch now
62
Corelli
For Pleasure X Burggraaf
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
183
Quisas Diamant
Diamant de Semilly X Watzmann
Megan Laseur
Watch now
50
Avion
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Mark Bunting
Watch now
388
Charley
Calido I X Askari
Don Willemsen
Watch now
345
Quidam de Bagneux
Quidam de Revel X Calvados / Sable Rose
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
307
Glock´s Champions Ludwig
Ludwigs Ass X Karandasj
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
48
Cuba Libre
Mr. Blue X Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Roelof Bril
Watch now
378
Sterrehof´s Centolina
Cento X Emilion
Roy Weel
Watch now
88
Dokyra Fortuna
Canturano X Quasimodo Z
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Watch now
169
Sterrehof´s Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor de la Bruyere
Julia Kayser
Watch now
393
Dum Drum
Larino X Cavalier
Albert Zoer
Watch now
115
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet Du Rouet X Nimmerdor
Willem Greve
Watch now
69
Carollo
Chacco Blue X La Piko
Julian de Boer
Watch now
282
Alonso 3
Casco X Wagner
Dominique Roelofsen
Watch now
15
Unex Captain Chaos 8
Con Air X Landaris
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
107
Bentley N.
Numero Uno X Peter Pan
Sander Geerink
Watch now
5
Old Chap Tame
Carthago X Quidam de Revel
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Watch now
130
Chactino
Chacco-Blue X Cento
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Watch now
31
Portena
- X -
Luis Pedro Biraben
Watch now
274
No Fear v. Tichelrij Z
Numero Uno X Heartbreaker
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
271
Quilando
Quintender X Landadel
Chantal Regter
Watch now
265
Patriot
Colman X Sir Shostakovich XX
Wilton Porter
Watch now
41
Dolcevita
O´Brien X Indorado
Kars Bonhof
Watch now
84
Deister
Diamant de Semilly X Contender
Conor Drain
Watch now
202
Lucky Punch
Lordanos X Landos
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Watch now
405
Extra Special
Andiamo X Indoctro
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
21
Heldia
Quadrillo X Animo
Kevin Beerse
Watch now

award ceremony