Subli Paardenvoeders Prize / Presented by: Subli Paardenvoeders International Jumping CSI 3* Small Tour, 1.40m with winning round

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 2

324
Joujou de Moscou
Escudo I X Raphael
Valeriya Sokolova
Watch now
38
Athina van Schuttershof
Cristo X Nabab de Reve
Lisa Bongers
Watch now
60
Taliska
Corofino X Olisco
Roger Chammas
Watch now
167
Rhianna
Acolino X Larenco
Leonie Jonkers
Watch now
149
Dalli Dalli
Canturano X Indoctro
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
146
Dree Boeken´s Sandros Roeschen
Sandro Boy X For Pleasure
Therese S. Henriksen
Watch now
26
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Watch now
272
Chaperon
Quaprice Z X Goodtimes
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
411
Czerny N
Cassini I X Alcatraz
Danielle Goldstein
Watch now
261
Diamonte Darco
Unbelievable Darco X Unknown
Lucas Porter
Watch now
12
Baloucento 2
Baloubet du Rouet X Cento
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
250
Beatriz
Balou du Rouet X Pinatubo
José Cristiano Pereira Wilken Bicudo
Watch now
371
Don Gretzky
Corlensky G X Donnerhall
Robert Vos
Watch now
194
Cyprus
Concorde X Animo
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
268
Bengel Sfn
Jupilot X Hors La Loi II
Chantal Regter
Watch now
133
Dorus
Sam R X Voltaire
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
22
Berona
Royal Star X Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Renate Beuving
Watch now
5
Old Chap Tame
Carthago X Quidam de Revel
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Watch now
163
Coline
Vittorio X Voltaire
Sarah Hubbard
Watch now
74
Zazoe
Guidam X Cavalier
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
287
Castello
Clearway X Lascadell
Fabienne Roelofsen
Watch now
335
Queentina
Coupe de Coeur X Quidam´s Rubin
Jan Sprehe
Watch now
386
Dalton
Cicero Z van Paemel X Concorde
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
264
Delinquent JX
Darco X I Need You
Wilton Porter
Watch now
35
It´s Easy
Nonstop X Bacara
Ester Blekkink
Watch now
360
Willemijn Hl
Numero Uno X Nimmerdor
Charlotte Verhagen
Watch now
249
Rmf Fara van de Maltahoeve
Orlando X Skippy II
James Paterson-Robinson
Watch now
307
Glock´s Champions Ludwig
Ludwigs Ass X Karandasj
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
83
Cheff H Z
Contefino X Landfriese II
Conor Drain
Watch now
313
Winchester Hs
Numero Uno X Nimmerdor
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
8
Aikido Z
Accardi X Corrado I
Jeroen Appelen
Watch now
119
Querida
Quidam´s Rubin X Charisma
Demi van Grunsven
Watch now
171
Banagro
Cardento X Quick Star
Priscilla Klink
Watch now
235
C.D.
Check in X Collin L
Denis Nielsen
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony

Interview with the winner