Gold League (S36) – 2e kwalificatie Grote Prijs van Twente 1.50 m. op tijd /

Competition

648
Carena 11
Corrado I X Alcatraz
J
Watch now
655
Dizzy Lizzy
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Phin Phin
Roelof Bril
Watch now
664
Robinson
Rubert R. X Odermus R
Sander Geerink
Watch now
525
Homer De Muze
Nabab De Reve X Nimmerdor
Sabrina van Rijswijk
Watch now
512
Baltic VDL
Quaprice Z X Jus De Pomme
James Billington
Watch now
574
Queen Rubin 5
Quidam X Pilot
Jan Wernke
Watch now
600
Cato 68
Chequille X Ratsherr
Markus Renzel
Watch now
629
Tailormade Carina
Canturo X Campari M
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
561
Fou De Toi Vd Keihoeve
Toulon X Melkior Du Montois
Gilles Dunon
Watch now
582
Lavarno
- X -
Joe Whitaker
Watch now
637
Check Out
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Padinus
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
544
Songe de Toscane
Indoctro X Quick Star
Denis Lynch
Watch now
579
Filesto Van De Herkant
Oklund X Darco
Jeroen Appelen
Watch now
665
Diamonte Darco
Unbelievable Darco X Unknown
Lucas Porter
Watch now
515
Connelly 2
Calvados Z X Jalisco B
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
566
Limonchello Nt
Lord Caletto X Calido
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
592
Taloudor Kz
Taloubet K X Indorado
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
548
Uchin Imperio Egipcio
Chin Chin X Vondel van het Hendrixhof
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
638
Haloubet Hitchcock
Baloubet Du Rouet X Heartbreaker
Pieter Devos
Watch now
597
Wirando H
Garanco X Gershwin
Isabell Bengtsson
Watch now
558
Winn Winn
Chin Chin X Wagenaar
Gianni Govoni
Watch now
618
Barry White 3
Twisther X Animo
Aniek Poels
Watch now
668
Sterrehof
Vigo D X Goethe
Julia Kayser
Watch now
564
Bobby
Concorde X Joost
Chris Sorensen
Watch now
678
Navarro Uk
Darco X Rox De La Touche
Thierry Goffinet
Watch now
540
Songe Bleu Des Vatys
Mr. Blue X Kayack
Remco Been
Watch now
642
Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano X Skippy II
Dominique Roelofsen
Watch now
507
Ferrero Van Overis
Darco X Calvados/Sable Rose
Alonso Valdez Prado
Watch now
651
Carat
Cardento X Krevad
Robert Vos
Watch now
516
Fellini 131
For Pleasure X Phin Phin
Jonathan Gordon
Watch now
590
Quilando
Quintender X Landadel
Chantal Regter
Watch now
562
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
627
Captain Cooper
Namelus R X Corland
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
521
Ulena
Baloubet Du Rouet X Indoctro
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
674
Twister De La Pomme
Darco X For Pleasure
Wesley Mulder
Watch now
634
Querido Du Tillard
Le Tot De Semilly X Narcos II
Philip R
Watch now
535
Tafila D
Jenny De La Cense X Count Ivor
Evelyne Bussmann
Watch now
508
Ronaldo De La Pomme
Stakkato X Darco
James Paterson - Robinson
Watch now
622
No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z
Numero Uno X Heartbreaker
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
647
Cudieblue
Mr. Blue X Zeus
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
577
Arakorn
Cantos X Damiro
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
623
Compadre Van De Helle
Casall X Concerto II
Constant Van Paesschen
Watch now
608
Billy Angelo
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Kroongraaf
William Funnell
Watch now
528
Ulahop Boy
Lamm de Fetan X Kannan
Cassio Rivetti
Watch now
586
Czardas 30
Contendro I X Grannus
Karina Aziz
Watch now
551
Camelot
Harley VDL X Ojasper
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
547
Lacox
Landos X Cash And Carry
Sven Fehnl
Watch now
571
Sam S
Stakkato Gold X Pluspunkt
Jan Sprehe
Watch now
524
Conquest 15
Caretino X Quidam De Revel
Maria Madenova
Watch now
583
Wings
Lupicor X Concorde
Julian Kraay
Watch now
659
Nabab De Revel
Nabab De Reve X Heartbreaker
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
603
Briljant
Chacco Blue X Voltaire
Amber Fijen
Watch now
502
Gigolo
Cicero Z X Quickfeuer Van Koekshof
Albert Zoer
Watch now
594
Grupo Prom Chacco Boy
Chacco Blue X Ircolando
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Watch now
555
Artano G
Sheraton X Hamlet
Alex Duffy
Watch now
556
Cartaire Z
Carthago Z X Voltaire
Gerben Morsink
Watch now
612
Falco Van Spieveld
Toulon X Lys De Darmen
Cameron Hanley
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner