CSI3* small tour, 1.40m tweefasen / Interfloor Prijs

Competition Part 1

56
Carusso Ls La Silla
Montebello La Silla X Joost
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Watch now
58
Cash
Quasimodo Z X Heartbreaker
Stefanie van den Brink
Watch now
61
Havinga´s Balando
Indoctro X Ahorn
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
65
Don Diablo Hx
Vittorio X Calvados
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
68
Horsetelex Carmen Maria
Quidam De Revel X Carthago
Nicole Persson
Watch now
69
Amaretto
Clearway X Calando L
Demi van Grunsven
Watch now
73
Haloubet Hitchcock
Baloubet Du Rouet X Heartbreaker
Pieter Devos
Watch now
75
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet Du Rouet X Nimmerdor
Willem Greve
Watch now
80
Atilja
Guidam X Hemmingway
Jessica Mendoza
Watch now
86
Adokus
Calvados X Cavalier
Henk Frederiks
Watch now
89
Chaperon
Quaprice Z X Goodtimes
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
97
Bonaparte Z
Balou Du Rouet Z X Lux Z
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
99
VDL Groep C Tara Z
Crown Z X Cash
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
108
Songe Bleu des Vatys
Mr. Blue X Kayack
Remco Been
Watch now
111
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Watch now
115
Bugatti V/D Nortside
Unaniem X Burggraaf
Michael Greeve
Watch now
121
Copilot
Chellano Z X Lys De Darmen
Elin Ott
Watch now
122
Chiricco 2
Chin Chin X Figaro
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
134
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
137
VDL Zapatero
Chin Chin X Ircolando
Robert Vos
Watch now
142
Charmeur Z
Chellano Z X Caletto I
Johnny Pals
Watch now
150
Catokia 2
Catoki X Coriall
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
159
Baileys
Vincenzo X Burggraaf
Doron Kuipers
Watch now
164
Ceterna
Larino X Indoctro
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
172
Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel
Darco X Perhaps Van Het Molenvondel
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
179
Quivive S Z
Quasimodo Z X Amsterdam
Toshiki Masui
Watch now
191
Golddigger
Calvados X Glennridge
Guy Williams
Watch now
193
Vitos
Cantos X Calvados
Vincent Geerink
Watch now

Competition Part 2

195
Heldia
Quadrillo X Animo
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
198
Rondine Des Souches
Airborne Montecillo X Paladin Des Ifs
Edwin Smits
Watch now
201
Boucherom
Ut Liekt Goed X Quick Star
Lucy Davis
Watch now
119
Havinga´s Barco Van Der Valckenborg
Darco X Ulster
Katharina Wulfers
Watch now
202
Ulena
Baloubet Du Rouet X Indoctro
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
206
Confidant
Corrado I X Bachus
Karel Cox
Watch now
208
Amberlina
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Numero Uno
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
210
Hermione De La Pomme
Nabab De Reve X For Pleasure
Maikel van der Vleuten
Watch now
212
Cat Wiesle Z
Catoki X Wendelin
Henk van de Pol
Watch now
214
Ambler Gambler
Colander X Numero Uno
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
216
Wembley
Cassini I X Lucky Lionell
Charlotte Augier de Moussac
Watch now
2
Copia
Cobra X Sandro
Emma Augier De Moussac
Watch now
8
Colandro 4
Colander X Grossadmiral
Sander Geerink
Watch now
13
Castella 54
Contendro X Grande
Andreas Ott
Watch now
16
Go Easy De Muze
Vigo D´arsouilles X For Pleasure
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
17
Santiago De Blondel
Calvaro Z X Vondeen
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
22
Hendrik 41
Querlybet Hero X Major De La Cour
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
24
Casper 297
Lazio X Quidam´s Rubin
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
26
Dolcevita
O´brien X Indorado
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
30
Beau Limit
No Limit X Hors la Loi II
Cassio Rivetti
Watch now
32
Extasy III
El Bonito X Rhytmo
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now
34
Bengel
Jupilot X Hors La Loi II
Chantal Regter
Watch now
37
Sterrehof´s Bylou
Phin Phin X Niveau
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
94
Aranka
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Iroko
Albert Zoer
Watch now
44
Chintorelio
Chin Chin X Alcatraz
Caroline Poels-Devos
Watch now
45
Clever Pkz
Cornet Obolensky X Cordobes I
Florence Seydoux
Watch now
49
B Men
Oklund X Fedor
Henrik Von Eckermann
Watch now
50
Sir Stanwell
Sergeant Pepper X Oldtimer Xx
Ben Schröder
Watch now
52
Davall
Zavall VDL X Indorado
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner