CANCELLED - Landsstevne Sprang Arendal

Sport
2020-03-13T10:00:00+01:00 - 2020-03-15T17:00:00+01:00 in Arendal / Norway
Program
Arena 1
Competition 1: Jumping competition 1.10m
2020-03-13T10:00:00+01:00
Competition 1B: Jumping competition 1.10m for young horses
2020-03-13T11:00:00+01:00
Competition 2: Jumping competition 1.20m
2020-03-13T11:30:00+01:00
Competition 2B: Jumping competition 1.20m for young horses
2020-03-13T12:00:00+01:00
Competition 3: Jumping competition 1.30m
2020-03-13T13:00:00+01:00
Competition 4D: LB Cat. 3
2020-03-13T14:00:00+01:00
Competition 5D: LB Cat. 2
2020-03-13T14:30:00+01:00
Competition 6D: LB Cat. 1
2020-03-13T15:00:00+01:00
Competition 7D: LA Cat. 3
2020-03-13T15:30:00+01:00
Competition 8D: LA Cat. 2
2020-03-13T16:00:00+01:00
Competition 9D: LA Cat. 1
2020-03-13T16:30:00+01:00
Competition 10D: MB Cat. 3
2020-03-13T17:00:00+01:00
Competition 11D: MB Cat. 2
2020-03-13T17:30:00+01:00
Competition 12D: MB Cat. 1
2020-03-13T18:00:00+01:00
Competition 15D: LB Cat. 3
2020-03-14T09:00:00+01:00
Competition 16D: LB Cat. 2
2020-03-14T09:30:00+01:00
Competition 17D: LB Cat. 1
2020-03-14T10:00:00+01:00
Competition 18D: LA Cat. 3
2020-03-14T10:30:00+01:00
Competition 19D: LA Cat. 2
2020-03-14T10:30:00+01:00
Competition 20D: LA Cat. 1
2020-03-14T11:00:00+01:00
Competition 21D: MB Cat. 3
2020-03-14T11:00:00+01:00
Competition 22D: MB Cat. 2
2020-03-14T11:30:00+01:00
Competition 23D: MB Cat. 1
2020-03-14T12:00:00+01:00
Competition 27: MA Cat. 2
2020-03-14T13:00:00+01:00
Competition 38: MA Cat. 1
2020-03-14T13:30:00+01:00
Competition 24: Jumping competition 1.10m
2020-03-14T13:30:00+01:00
Competition 24B: Jumping competition 1.10m for young horses
2020-03-14T14:00:00+01:00
Competition 25: Jumping competition 1.20m
2020-03-14T14:30:00+01:00
Competition 25B: Jumping competition 1.20m for young horses
2020-03-14T15:00:00+01:00
Competition 26: Jumping competition 1.30m
2020-03-14T16:00:00+01:00
Competition 27: Jumping competition 1.40m
2020-03-14T17:00:00+01:00
Competition 28: LB + 5
2020-03-15T09:00:00+01:00
Competition 28B: LB + 5
2020-03-15T09:30:00+01:00
Competition 29: LA + 5
2020-03-15T10:00:00+01:00
Competition 29B: LA + 5
2020-03-15T10:30:00+01:00
Competition 30: MB + 5
2020-03-15T11:00:00+01:00
Competition 31D: LB + 5 Cat. 3
2020-03-15T11:30:00+01:00
Competition 32D: LB + 5 Cat. 2
2020-03-15T12:00:00+01:00
Competition 33D: LB + 5 Cat. 1 & 2
2020-03-15T13:00:00+01:00
Competition 34D: LA + 5 Cat. 3
2020-03-15T13:30:00+01:00
Competition 35D: LA + 5 Cat. 2
2020-03-15T14:00:00+01:00
Competition 36D: LA + 5 Cat. 1
2020-03-15T15:00:00+01:00
Competition 39: MA Cat. 2
2020-03-15T16:00:00+01:00
Competition 40: MA Cat. 1
2020-03-15T17:00:00+01:00