STARS Champion of Champions

Sport
2019-10-18T08:00:00+02:00 - 2019-10-20T23:00:00+02:00 in Aintree Equestrian Centre / United Kingdom
Program
Main Arena
Competition 1a: Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter Pony
2019-10-18T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 1b: Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter Pony
2019-10-18T08:45:00+02:00
Competition 2: Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter, exceeding 153cms
2019-10-18T09:30:00+02:00
Competition 3a: Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Mountain and Moorland Working Hunter, Small Breeds
2019-10-18T10:45:00+02:00
Competition 3b: Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Mountain and Moorland Working Hunter, Large Breeds
2019-10-18T11:35:00+02:00
Competition 4: The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Lead Rein Equitation
2019-10-18T12:45:00+02:00
Competition 5: The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd First Ridden Equitation
2019-10-18T14:00:00+02:00
Competition 6: The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Junior Equitation
2019-10-18T15:45:00+02:00
Competition 7: The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Senior Equitation Final
2019-10-18T16:30:00+02:00
Competition 8: Moss Hall Sports and Prestige Cars Riding Club Pony Final
2019-10-18T17:45:00+02:00
Competition 9: Andy Shuttleworth Farrier Ltd Riding Club Horse Final
2019-10-18T19:15:00+02:00
Lead Rein and First Ridden Working-in
2019-10-18T20:30:00+02:00
Not exceeding 138cms Working-in
2019-10-18T21:00:00+02:00
Exceeding 138cms but not exceeding 153cms Working-in
2019-10-18T22:00:00+02:00
Over 153cms Working-in
2019-10-18T22:30:00+02:00
Competition 10: The Walker Family Best Turned Out Final
2019-10-19T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 11: Vanguard Property Holdings and Real Estate Plaited Lead Rein Pony
2019-10-19T09:00:00+02:00
Competition 12: Wastewave Ltd Plaited First Ridden Final
2019-10-19T10:00:00+02:00
Competition 13: Superior Showing Attre M&M Lead Rein Final
2019-10-19T11:30:00+02:00
Competition 14: JDM Consulting M&M First Ridden Final
2019-10-19T12:30:00+02:00
Competition 15: Gillivervet Ltd Ridden Cob Final
2019-10-19T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 16:
2019-10-19T15:00:00+02:00
Competition 17: The Cuddington Stud Ridden Show Pony Final
2019-10-19T16:30:00+02:00
Competition 18: Touch of Hawkesbury Ridden Show Horse Final
2019-10-19T17:30:00+02:00
Competition 19: The Brindlebrook Stud Ridden Show Hunter Pony Final
2019-10-19T18:30:00+02:00
Competition 20: Academy of Health and Diet Ridden Hunter Horse Final
2019-10-19T19:45:00+02:00
Competition 21: Laura Bourne Sports Massage Ridden Plaited Coloured Final
2019-10-19T21:00:00+02:00
Competition 22: The Life of Riley Ridden Native, Cob, Tradi�onal Coloured Final
2019-10-19T22:15:00+02:00
Competition 23: Livestock Eye M&M Small Breeds Ridden Final
2019-10-20T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 24: Jessie Lee Photography M&M Large Breeds Ridden Final
2019-10-20T09:30:00+02:00
Competition 25: The Dancing Dales Tiny Tots Handler Handler Final
2019-10-20T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 26: Professional Facial and Aesthetics Junior Handler Final
2019-10-20T12:00:00+02:00
Competition 27: Paws Allowed Young Handler Final
2019-10-20T13:00:00+02:00
Competition 28: The Burghwallis Stud Youngstock Final
2019-10-20T14:00:00+02:00
Competition 29: The Evans Family In-hand Plaited Pony Final
2019-10-20T15:00:00+02:00
Competition 30: The Dutch Dame In-hand Plaited Horse Final
2019-10-20T16:00:00+02:00
Competition 31: The Works Garage In-hand M&M Small Breeds Final
2019-10-20T17:00:00+02:00
Competition 32: Allied Property Co In-hand M&M Large Breeds Final
2019-10-20T18:00:00+02:00
Competition 33: Severnvale Hector In-hand Veteran Final
2019-10-20T19:00:00+02:00
Competition 34: Academy of Health and Diet In-hand Coloured Pony Final
2019-10-20T20:00:00+02:00
Competition 35: Asmall House Livery Stables In-hand Coloured Horse Final
2019-10-20T21:00:00+02:00
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme In-hand Championship
2019-10-20T21:00:00+02:00
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme Ridden Championship
2019-10-20T21:30:00+02:00
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme Presentation
2019-10-20T23:00:00+02:00