Competition 8: FUNDIS Youngster Tour - 1. Qualification int. jumping competition 7yo horses CSIYH 1* - Competition

Carla - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-16T17:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Preis von uvex sports – Opening class int. jumping competition CSI 5* - Competition Part 1

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-16T19:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 4: IDEE KAFFEE Preis - Int. jumping competition CSI-W - Competition Part 1

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-17T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 6: Longines FEI Jumping World Cup™ - Qualification for the FEI Worldcup-competition of showjumpers Int. jumping competition - Competition Part 2

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-17T18:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 9: FUNDIS Youngster Tour - 2. Qualification Int. jumping competition 7yo horses CSIYH 1* - Competition

Carla - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-18T11:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 5: RidersClub Championat of Leipzig - Int. jumping competition with jump-off CSI 5* - Competition Part 2

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-18T13:55:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 3: PARTNER PFERD Speed-Cup - Int. jumping competition against the clock CSI 5* - Competition

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-18T21:25:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 10: FUNDIS Youngster Tour Finale Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 7yo horses CSIYH 1* - Competition

Carla - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-19T10:25:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 12: Jumping class M* with increasing requests - Competition Part 2

Mahony 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-08T11:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 19: jumping competition M* - Competition Part 1

Carla 229 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 19: jumping competition M* - Competition Part 3

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 22: jumping competition S** - Competition Part 1

Casandra - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T12:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: jumping competition M* - Competition Part 1

Carla 229 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T15:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: jumping competition M* - Competition Part 2

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T15:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 26: jumping competition S*** with jump off - Competition Part 2

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 26: jumping competition S*** with jump off - Jump-off

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 26: jumping competition S*** with jump off - award ceremony

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-10T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: jumping competition S* with jump off - Competition Part 2

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-11T18:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: jumping competition S* with jump off - Jump-off

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-11T18:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 28: Großer K+K Preis von Münster - Jumping competition class S**** with jump-off - RidersClub

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-12T15:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 28: Großer K+K Preis von Münster - Jumping competition class S**** with jump-off - RidersClub

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2020-01-12T15:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Int. intake class 1,40m (mistakes and time) - Competition Part 1

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-20T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 6: 1. Qualification Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 1,35m - Competition Part 1

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-20T18:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 6: 1. Qualification Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 1,35m - award ceremony

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-20T18:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Championat von Frankfurt - Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off 1,50m - Competition Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-20T20:25:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 3: Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with winning round - Competition Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-21T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 3: Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with winning round - winners’ round

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-21T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 7: 2. Qualification Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition 1,40m (mistakes and time) - Competition Part 1

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-21T16:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off 1,45m - Competition Part 1

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-21T20:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off 1,45m - Jump-off

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-21T20:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 8: Final Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 1,40m - Competition Part 2

Clemens de la Lande - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-22T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Großer Preis von Hessen - Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off - Competition Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff,Philipp – 2019-12-22T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Int. jumping competition acc. to penalties and time (1.45 m) - Competition Part 2

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-14T10:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m) - Competition Part 2

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-14T12:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 3: Int. jumping competition - Speed and Handiness (1.50 m) - Competition Part 2

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-14T17:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Int. jumping competition acc. to penalties and time (1.45 m) - Competition Part 2

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-15T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Int. jumping competition acc. to penalties and time (1.55 m) - Competition Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-15T17:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Int. speed & handiness competition (1.45 m) - Competition

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-16T10:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 8: Int. jumping competition over 2 rounds (1.55 m) - Competition First Round Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-16T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 1: EN - Int. jumping competition - opening class - Competition Part 2

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-14T10:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 03: EN - Int. speed competition - Qualification MERCEDES GERMAN MASTER - Competition Part 2

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-14T17:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 04: EN - Int. jumping competition mistakes and time (1.45m) - Competition Part 2

Avantus 4 - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-15T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 05: EN - Jumping competition - Qualification MERCEDES GERMAN MASTER - Competition Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-15T17:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 8: EN - Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.50 m) - Competition First Round Part 1

Concordess DB - Schulze Topphoff, Philipp – 2019-11-16T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now