Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Sirius MA - Martin Kersten – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Cagaro - Massimo De Boeck – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Velvet Moon - Elena Bröckmann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Chiminiy - Sebastian Bolse – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Don Haifa - Annika Niemann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

El Chapo - Nicole Persson – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Pebbles BA - Viola Prokopy – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Casella 4 - Martin Fink – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Con Carna - Zuzana Mikova – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Donditus - Jenny Jönsson – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Lieselotte WV - Magdalena Floßmann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Carrasha - Matthias Fuest – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Cargamel - Birgit Gärtner-Döller – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Corsaria - Matthias Janßen – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Mescorial PS - Emanuele Cesarotti – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Cecile S - Jannik Theele – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Come on Kampi - Marcus Busch – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition

Cosima W - Maik Balgenort – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Partout H - Felix Haßmann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Claim 3 - Melanie Landmeier – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Quidale Brown - Zuzana Mikova – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Nababs Girl CB - Martin Kersten – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Crockett WZ - Felix Haßmann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Rebell's Lucky - Birgit Gärtner-Döller – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Caghiro - Annika Niemann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Cocopelli B - Stephi de Boer – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Cointreau vh Bergerhof Z - Arne van Heel – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Combat SR - Toni Haßmann – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Cordula Grün K - Saskia Stricker – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Numcassio - Massimo De Boeck – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Lui Lässig - Maik Balgenort – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Christiana F - Anna-Sophie Werries – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Cinshasa L - Andreas Lange Dr. – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Dirana 7 - Carolin Baumkötter – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Nashville WE - Andreas Surenkamp – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Concor G - Martin Fink – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Vivalensky - Jannik Theele – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Karl-Felix - Matthias Janßen – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - Competition Part 2

Coraleen - Jenny Jönsson – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 19/15: Jumping horses class A** - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Caterpillar 4 - Kelly Langel – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Casella 4 - Martin Fink – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Karl-Felix - Matthias Janßen – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Ducati Deluxe - Jana Fink – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Zidina - Marie Holthaus – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cointreau vh Bergerhof Z - Arne van Heel – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Lui Lässig - Maik Balgenort – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

ZUCCHERO D'HYRENCOURT Z - Sebastian Elias – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Comtess OLD - Daniel Wolke – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Bradley 8 - Michael Duffy – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cointreau vh Bergerhof Z - Arne van Heel – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Nikko 8 - Jannik Theele – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Can do it 24 - Felix Haßmann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Casa Nova 5 - Balazs Krucso – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cäpt'n Hook - Matthias Kuhlmann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Diara 29 - Matthias Fuest – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Velvet Moon - Elena Bröckmann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Wisconsin PS - Ricardo Tenti – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Bipeggio - Zuzana Mikova – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cababetto PS - Liudvikas Seilius – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cocopelli B - Stephi de Boer – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Conora Blue PS - Stefanie Bolte – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Nashville WE - Andreas Surenkamp – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Rebell's Lucky - Birgit Gärtner-Döller – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition

Cloud seven 7 - Lisa Huep – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Sirtaki 21 - Franziska Pahlke – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Caballone - Massimo De Boeck – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Actaire PS - Kelly Langel – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Chacco Grande PS - Liudvikas Seilius – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

SIG De Numbo - Felix Haßmann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Pittstown - Elena Bröckmann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Laura Kinney - Arne van Heel – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Skyhorse Lacoste - Felix Raude – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Havalla - Zuzana Mikova – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Conchacco 3 - Stefanie Bolte – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Dirana 7 - Carolin Baumkötter – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Comme Cornet - Annika Niemann – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Quintendros E - Martin Fink – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Derrick 119 - Michael Duffy – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Calissa 6 - Birgit Gärtner-Döller – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Chord van de Broy - Balazs Krucso – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Magic Spirit 3 - Clarissa Crotta – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Conchagana PS - Ricardo Tenti – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Cassus Boy M - Jana Fink – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Christiana F - Maik Balgenort – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - Competition Part 2

Oscar ter Doorn - Jannik Theele – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16/20: Jumping horses class L - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Lyandra 4 - Daniel Wolke – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Mister Twister 5 - Marcus Busch – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Que beau - Amelie Ottens – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Quickquek - Martin Kersten – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Sherlock 46 - Hans-Gerd Gleis – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Leo 640 - Leonie Jonigkeit – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Lilly M 5 - Jasper Kools – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Mc Flurry 10 - Massimo De Boeck – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Leighton 4 - Klara Maas-Timpert – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

IB Chica - Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Nagini - Max Haunhorst – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Bamata Z - Vincent Elbers – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses - Competition

Quidam's Star Z WZ - Felix Haßmann – 2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now