Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Anni - LI, Yongfeng – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Cecilia - XU, Tiancai – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Clinton Dabai - YU, Ping – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Esme - LI, Zitong – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

El Greco - SUN, Shuai – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Badun - AORI, Gele – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Anda - PAN, Shiqi – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Fort Medoc VDL - XIAO, Xiao – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Little Star Van Orshof - REN, Fengyi – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Rebel Rouge - LIU, Jiandang – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Yongshi - WANG, Shaohui – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Cootje - LUO, Hehe – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Dandy VDL - SUN, Kexin – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Cheri De Sauzais - SUN, Shitao – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Chester - LIN, Tzu-Yen – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Caballero - SHI, Zhirang – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Zenobia - LIANG, Yini – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Miracle - CHEN, Yanyi – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Della Jojo - XIA, Tian – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Jenny - ZHANG, Qianyu – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Aruisi - WANG, Liping – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Bonaventura 3 - BA, Fanghui – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Crescendo Go - LI, Jiarui – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Ulstar De Keranden - HOU, Lihan – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Rebel Rouge - LIU, Jiandang – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Woodpecker - LI, Zihuan – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Mr. Europa - LIU, Xinyi – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - Competition

Goodfriend - ZHANG, Youliang – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition C1: Dashing Challenge Class Round 1 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) - award ceremony

Brigand - CHEN, Bingliang – 2019-10-11T06:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Boy - Se, Ribu – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Elly van de Boslandhoeve - Ma, Yuxing – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Arconletto - Baryard-Johnsson, Malin – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Jabline ter Dieschoot - Zhang, Xingjia – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Intermezzo - Zhang, Ke – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Eat my Dust - Ta, Linhu – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Z Wellie - Da, Rima – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Gulio van de Koelaar - Nulahemaiti, Abai – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Queen II Westleven Z - Zhou, Ruihong – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Newtime de Baussy - Lam, Patrick – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Eyes Blue de la Sina - Xu, Hao – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Syrius du Bocage - Yuan, Maodong – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Cinetto 2 - von Eckermann, Henrik – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Kuibeike - Richard Philips, Jane – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Chumberland M - Wathelet, Gregory – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Kashmir - Huang, Zuping – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Cenai - Leprevost, Penelope – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Chester 263 - Beerbaum, Ludger – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Ku Bu Qi - Liu, Tongyan – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

EMS Inri de Regor - Verlooy, Jos – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Cairo - Tian, Yu – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Flying Dream - Vermeulen, Vincent – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Empire Arthur - Hong, Quan – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Intermezzo - Zhang, Ke – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

A Bernhard - von Eckermann, Henrik – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

A Bernhard - Hanke, Marco – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Quinta - Mula, Deli – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Cognac du Vlist Z - Fuchs, Martin – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Zafira - Zhang, You – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Fetti Cash - Zhang, Bin – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Fritz Filou - Duan, Yihua – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Leonidas 100 - Deusser, Daniel – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Fancyface - Cheng, Kenneth – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Colour Your Life - Hua, Yuanlin – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Harigu - Jiri, Galatu – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - Competition

Feilong - Dong, Liusai – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition B1: BIG TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) - award ceremony

EMS Inri de Regor - Verlooy, Jos – 2019-10-11T09:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Plus - LIU, Lei – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Question V - LIU, Yu-Cheng – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Dengyuegongzhu - ZHANG, Wei – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Kobi - ZHAO, Jianting – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Canducci - CHEN, Yong – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Erla - MAO, Qingjing – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Cordes - XU, Hao – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Feilunze - ZHANG, Bin – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Bjerglunds Catch Me - QIN, Lin – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Qilong - CAO, Jian – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Corlando De Neron - XIAOKELAITI, Abayi – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Abol - NA, Yintai – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Diablotine DH Z - YANG, Yongqiang – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Wonderboy28 - TIAN, Yu – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Copacabana - ZHANG, Yifan – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Clever So Ever - MAYA, MAYA – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Tom Colins - NULAHEMAITI, Abai – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Elton B - WANG, Shuoping – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

She'S The One - LIANG, Yini – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Freedom - DANZENG, Luodan – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Plus - LIU, Lei – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Canducci - CHEN, Yong – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Akina 23 - QIAN, Yuting – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Moli - MULA, Deli – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Zidan V - SU, Riya – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Bailongma - HU, Jing – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Casper B - SUN, Xiaowei – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Edelman - CAO, Jiaxian – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Fengmian Nvlang - JIANG, Zhixiang – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Diego - BAO, Zhiyong – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Erla - MAO, Qingjing – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

DHS Ceniki - AMU, Guleng – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Aidemi - SONG, Dejian – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition T1T: Team Championships - 1st round - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) - Competition

Hija De La Luna - HOU, Yunhong – 2019-10-11T11:45:00+02:00
Watch now