Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 1

Baumann's Apollon - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 1

Quadrophenia 7 - Bachmann, Carina – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 1

Vainqueur 22 - Schmidt, Hubertus – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 1

Wantana 12 - Biermann, Kristin – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 1

Eskamino K - Leuthäußer, Sina – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 2

Lordswood Dancing Diamond - Schneider, Dorothee – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 2

Faviola 3 - Husenbeth, Nadine – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 2

Fürst Fernando 8 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - Competition Part 2

Hugo FH - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Qualification for finalqualification NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL dressage competition S* - award ceremony

Hugo FH - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-18T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

First Selection 3 - Richter, Leonie – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Lacoste 126 - Netz, Raphael – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Ein Traum 2 - Holzknecht, Paulina – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Whitley 2 - Eger, Evelyn – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Seal 4 - Müller, Lune Karolin – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Friend of mine 2 - Horstmann, Rebecca – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Carlos 609 - Erbe, Hannah – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Charming Lady 2 - Reef, Sophie – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Davidoff ter Kwincke - Peterka, Joana – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Didgeridoo 11 - Rasch-Günther, Cathrina-Timora – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Queensland 20 - Biermann, Kristin – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 3

Seven Heaven 2 - Laier, Leonie – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 3

FBW Sunfire - Lindner, Ann-Kathrin – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 3

Biedermeier - Scheßl, Anna Magdalena – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Competition Part 3

Vinay - Richter, Ellen – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 9: dressage competition Intermediaire II - Interview with the winner

Ann-Kathrin Lindner – 2020-09-18T12:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

L'Arbuste OLD - Kirchhoff, Senta – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

Duke of Britain - Wandres, Frederic – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

Duisenberg 2 - Süss, Jessica – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

Famoso OLD - Werndl, Benjamin – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

Emilio 107 - Werth, Isabell – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 1

Tarantino 5 - Bachmann, Carina – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Santiano R - Rothenberger, Sönke – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Franziskus 15 - Klimke, Ingrid – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Faustus 94 - Schneider, Dorothee – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Weihegold OLD - Werth, Isabell – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Daily mirror 9 - Werndl, Benjamin – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

TSF Dalera BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Competition Part 2

Annabelle 110 - Langehanenberg, Helen – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Grand Prix de Dressage - Interview

Dorothee Schneider – 2020-09-18T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 1

Harmony's Sanrino RHP - Klimke, Michael – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 1

Sentido - Esteban Ruiz, Fernando – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 1

Signorina 10 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 1

Beryll 28 - Schmidt, Hubertus – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 2

Ferdinand BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 2

Esprit Dond D - Brenninkmeijer, Alexander – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 2

Harmony's Diabolo - Klimke, Michael – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - Competition Part 2

Elastico 3 - Netz, Raphael – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: dressage competition S*** - Intermediaire - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2020-09-19T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Oasis van het Meerdaalhof - Krüth, Jennifer – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Willi - Brenscheidt, Vincent – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Simba - Kuschel, Lisha – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Peggy - Trixi - Potthof, Mirja – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Denver B - Ketteler, Béla von – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 1

Josie vom Kleefeld - Ketteler, Julika von – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 2

Riederland Crack - Flick, Lina Helene – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 2

Dollie - Bassdorf, Victoria – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 2

Max 2774 - Hepping, Tomma-Marie – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 2

Three - B - Robyn - Sobkowiak, Paulina – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: hand walking class - Competition Part 2

Willi - Brenscheidt, Charlotte – 2020-09-19T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 1

Lordswood Dancing Diamond - Schneider, Dorothee – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 1

Baumann's Apollon - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 1

Eskamino K - Leuthäußer, Sina – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 1

Fürst Fernando 8 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 1

Faviola 3 - Husenbeth, Nadine – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 2

Vainqueur 22 - Schmidt, Hubertus – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 2

Wantana 12 - Biermann, Kristin – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 2

Hugo FH - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Competition Part 2

Quadrophenia 7 - Bachmann, Carina – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - award ceremony

Hugo FH - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL - St. Georg Special - Interview with

Hugo FH - Hermes, Marcus – 2020-09-19T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Famoso OLD - Werndl, Benjamin – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Emilio 107 - Werth, Isabell – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Tarantino 5 - Bachmann, Carina – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Annabelle 110 - Langehanenberg, Helen – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Franziskus 15 - Klimke, Ingrid – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 1

Duisenberg 2 - Süss, Jessica – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

Faustus 94 - Schneider, Dorothee – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

Santiano R - Rothenberger, Sönke – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

TSF Dalera BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

L'Arbuste OLD - Kirchhoff, Senta – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

Weihegold OLD - Werth, Isabell – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - Competition Part 2

Daily mirror 9 - Werndl, Benjamin – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: Grand Prix Special - award ceremony

TSF Dalera BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-19T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Award ceremony german champions Grand Prix Special - award ceremony

Faustus 94 - Schneider, Dorothee – 2020-09-19T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Award ceremony german champions Grand Prix Special - award ceremony

TSF Dalera BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-19T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Award ceremony german champions Grand Prix Special - award ceremony

Weihegold OLD - Werth, Isabell – 2020-09-19T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Award ceremony german champions Grand Prix Special - Interview with the winner

TSF Dalera BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-19T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Esprit Dond D - Brenninkmeijer, Alexander – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Ferdinand BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Signorina 10 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Elastico 3 - Netz, Raphael – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Sentido - Esteban Ruiz, Fernando – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Harmony's Sanrino RHP - Klimke, Michael – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - award ceremony

Ferdinand BB - Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: dressage competition S*** - short Grand Prix - Interview with

Signorina 10 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2020-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 10: dressage competition S*** U25 short Grand Prix - Competition Part 1

Davidoff ter Kwincke - Peterka, Joana – 2020-09-20T12:15:00+02:00
Watch now