Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Happy Day 84 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Donatella 104 - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Hamira Lu - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Cansputin - Schnell,Sascha – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Kalina del Pierre - Orschel,Cassandra – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Adagia K - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Clark - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Quartier B - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Viva la Elke - Johansen,Mathias Noerheden – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Corniolo - Witt,Marten – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Haya von Kielslück - Carstensen,Tjade – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Jonica's Cassia De Revell - Söderström,Fredrica – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Bayado 3 - Erni,Andreas – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Casallbertin PS - Gröpper,Claas Christoph – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Casselot - Shibayama Haase,Takashi – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Heden - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Celebration 62 - Gräfe,Maximilian – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 2

Dalido - Hansen,Jonte – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Hotline 9 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Caillan - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Zalando Royal - Ewald,Felix – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Cavendish - Schnell,Sascha – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Junghengst von Cannavaru / Caretino - Orschel,Cassandra – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Dominator 24 - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition L - Quali BuCha 5 years old horses - Competition Part 3

Highlight S 4 - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-11T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Godiva S.C.H. - Witt,Marten – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Adomo's Goldschatz P.D. - Erni,Andreas – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Caliato - Schnell,Sascha – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Satina la Jolie - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Girabell - Heckel,Max – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Uno 56 - Glisic,Lena – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Chance 34 - Sander,Jordi – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Quiwi Capitol - Shibayama Haase,Takashi – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Nickel - Ahlmann,Hannes – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Leojano Z - Gröpper,Claas Christoph – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Stubbenhof's Concordia - Beil,Vivien – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 1

Casalls Pleasure - Johansen,Mathias Noerheden – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Nickel - Ahlmann,Hannes – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Greece 5 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Claus Julius - Hagge,Peer – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Galatea Blue - Marsau,Jule Lena – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Queen 174 - Glisic,Lena – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Denver 256 - Ahlmann,Hannes – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Gitania 16 - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Clooney 138 - Lunau,Jorgo – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

C?te D'or - Otto,Sven – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 2

Castle Creek - Gr?fe,Maximilian – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Lavion - Sander,Jordi – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Golda 67 - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Grode Deern - Ripke,Andreas – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Claas 26 - Witt,Marten – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Sympathie 60 - Glisic,Lena – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - Competition Part 3

Cordoba 73 - Ahlmann,Hannes – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - award ceremony

Sympathie 60 - Glisic,Lena – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: jumping class M* - Qualification BuCha 6 y. old horses - award ceremony

Claas 26 - Witt,Marten – 2020-06-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Quartier B - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Kalina del Pierre - Orschel,Cassandra – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Dominator 24 - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Cavendish - Schnell,Sascha – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Heden - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Corniolo - Witt,Marten – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Clark - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Cosmo Classico - Kortsch,Nele – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Dalido - Hansen,Jonte – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Caillan - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Casselot - Shibayama Haase,Takashi – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Celebration 62 - Gräfe,Maximilian – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Cansputin - Schnell,Sascha – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Zalando Royal - Ewald,Felix – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Highlight S 4 - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Happy Day 84 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Adagia K - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Uptown Boy G - Behrend,Björn – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Casallbertin PS - Gröpper,Claas Christoph – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - Competition Part 1

Hotline 9 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Cosmo Classico - Kortsch,Nele – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Casallbertin PS - Gröpper,Claas Christoph – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Dalido - Hansen,Jonte – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Hotline 9 - Carstensen,Teike – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Caillan - Brinkop,Antonia-Selina – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Casselot - Shibayama Haase,Takashi – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: jumping class M* - Qualification Bundeschampionate 5 years old horses - award ceremony

Highlight S 4 - Bonomi,Massimo – 2020-06-12T09:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Emily 183 - Schneider,Miriam – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Gru - Kröger,Emmy Pauline – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Hariko P.M.S. - Reese,Jaqueline – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Lynnford AS - Schulz,Andre – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Paula's Diamant - Gröpper,Claas Christoph – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Bond Lady v.A. - Schulze,Philipp – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Carlos Calito - Lüneburg,Rasmus – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Melinda S - Strothmann,Insa – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Estaval - Beckmann,Johanna – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Sapphire 5 - Danielsen,Nanna – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Nerrado - Ahlmann,Hannes – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Coranos - Ripke,Flemming – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Yp?j? Jeremy - Aromaa,Niclas – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Sevilla 39 - Andersen,Lars Bak – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Carayuno - Johansen,Mathias Noerheden – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Hubba Bubba 2 - Naeve,Volkert – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

Krambamboulie - Sanny,Ulrika – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: jumping M** - Big Tour - Competition Part 1

GK Captain Jack - Merli Soler,Alejandro – 2020-06-12T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now