Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Spirit W - Wintzer,Pia – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cayuno - White,Nadja – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Sonnenkönig 3 - Haas,Jacqueline – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Very fine Lady - Mehrtens,Tomke – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Alwin 32 - Schultmann,Hildegard – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Sterntaler 49 - Hofmann,Franziska – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Baumann's Favorit - Geerling,Astrid – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Daimler S - Matthes,Gabriele – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Damon Jerome NRW - Hitschold,Valerie – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Danciella - Zimmermann-Rothermel,Karina – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Emilia Galotti 6 - Kemper,Heinz – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Coronelli - Stoff,Tatjana – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Didi De La Cour - Garrn,Katalin – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Dondolo 153 - Hinsch,Viola – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Don Doppio - Holtschmit Dr.,Jan Holger – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Cayuno - White,Nadja – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Chadwick 8 - Heck,Rebecca – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Damons Black - Ebertfründ,Alexandra – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Danciella - Zimmermann-Rothermel,Karina – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Freiherr von Mirbach - Bolde,Judith – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Herbstzauber 14 - Haag,Jessica – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Goldmond 2 - Hild,Birgit – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Haya KWH - Albeck Dr.,Simone – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

First Light 3 - Lange,Doreen – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Feiner Ferdinand - Steinhaus,Carina – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Flamenco 194 - Eberhardt,Isabella – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Giselle 87 - Thomasmeyer,Katrin – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Hija de la Luna R - Rossek,Inka – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Lakross 2 - Kern,Alexander – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Lara Croft 23 - Böhme Dr.,Tina – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Luigi Dioro - Rommel,Katja – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Marburg's Holly - Marburg,Yeliz – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Kasiano WE - Mayer,Britta – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Levinio MP - Witzemann,Stephanie – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 4

Hollywood Star - Eichhorn,Manfred – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: dressage competition class S*

Sterntaler 49 - Hofmann,Franziska – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Clintara D - Dehmelt,Steffen – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Big Celstar KZ - Knoop,Katharina – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Dollana - Reimers,Ina – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Gracey - Ludäscher,Cristine – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Quisito 2 - Wilmsmann,Bernd – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Sierra Madre 3 - Laub,Malte – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Cimbo S - Schwinn,Linda – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Quino 19 - Roggenbuck,Hedda – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Selection 6 - Lahr,Synke – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Voll Süß - Korries Dr.,Olaf Carsten – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Chato 39 - Sax,Reinhard – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Cylano - Zell,Carolin – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Acordina 3 - Laub,Malte – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Udo 41 - Kleiner,Sandra – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: jumping point counting competition class M* with joker - Competition

Napa Valley 3 - Bühner,Marcel – 2019-09-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Calino 55 - Schwinn,Linda – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Camino Cortes - Impelmann,Marc – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cassilia 4 - Legros,Nadine – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Vulkana 5 - Wensing,Michael – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Ares RZ - Lahr,Synke – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cardhu 5 - Ludäscher,Cristine – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cascan 2 - Marsau,Jule Lena – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cass Quentino - Wieckert,Anne – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Chambery 27 - Sax,Reinhard – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Che Schnittchen - Eufinger,Bettina – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Coreana H - Hanisch,Andre – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Wimpel 182 - Lunkes,Thomas – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Balou 668 - Kleiner,Sandra – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Calin 9 - Bühner,Marcel – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cassidy M - Fänger-Freynhagen,Larah – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cedrick 13 - Fänger,Jörg – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cim Bim - Ringelmann,Tobias – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cara mia 69 - Schurig,Alexander – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Carlotto S - Stegmaier,Simone – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Castella H - Bücker,Christine – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Chino 21 - Laub,Malte – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Conella van de Pluum - Zell,Carolin – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Agneta 21 - Kuhn,Kristin – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Baluga 4 - Kölz,Katharina – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Cadora - Sosath-Hahn,Janne – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Catwick 2 - Roggenbuck,Hedda – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Dawson 7 - Speidel,Sven – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Little One ER - Reininger,Eveline – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Soleil de Coeur 2 - Boba,Benjamin – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Speedy 368 - Birckenstaedt,Jürgen – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Crispino - Müller,Markus – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Follow Me 52 - Knoop,Katharina – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Luzys Livius - Korries Dr.,Olaf Carsten – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Paula 505 - Knappheide,Reinhard – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Lantano 48 - Rohde,Lisa – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Les 'Ami - Eitenmüller,Malte – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Quasimodo 21 - Könemann,Nicole – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Sydney PJ - Schmitz,Frederik – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Donnerlittchen 37 - Weil,Marc Andre – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Emil 129 - Striewe,Marc – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Galina H - Horstmann,Ingolf – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Lionhearts Locke - Freitag,Kathi – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Lissalotta FF - Rutten,Laura – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Nevado 53 - Zierl,Laura – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Quixx - Wellessen,Nadja – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Granola D - Tewes,Helen – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Le Dentiste Lewana - Barbier,Klaus – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Let's go 120 - Piechowski,Alisa von – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: jumping competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Liquer o.k. - Schirmacher,Carsten – 2019-09-20T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now