Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

COLESTA DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

LIVE ON MARS DEL SOL – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

CALIMA DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

ARGENTINA AA – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

NORDIC WALKING JR – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

SCENDIX COEUR DE WALYRO – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

WUNDER D – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

HOPE CASA BALLONGA – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

AIRIN SFM – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

IMANY DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

DALIA DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 1

WADI RUM DE WALYRO – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

BAIBAITUTU – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

FIGURADO TURNER – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

AGR TOURMALET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

TRIPEO JR – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

IVARO DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

LUDO DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

ISTAR DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

FIGURADO TURNER – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

JUST DO IT DE LEIGHAN – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

OASIS DE PORCEYO – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

SCENDAR DE WALYRO – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First Freejumping class - H & M 2 yo - Competition Part 2

OTELO DE PORCEYO – 2019-10-11T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

CHOLITA JGF – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

CARDENTA DC – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

COSMO DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

BALTIMORE ANANTARA – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

GLORIA CASA BALLONGA – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

AGR TORONTO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

GISELA DEL TORIO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

CEDRIC – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

ICE BLINK DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

NEMO DE PORCEYO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

BRIGHT STAR CAPELLAN – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

JACOMO DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

SHERLOCK – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

BRISA DEL CIERRU AC – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

EVETTAS DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

CENT D´OR DE WALYRO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition

LEGOS DE LEIGHAN – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

J. ARGOS – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

SAURON – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

POOL D´OR DE WALYRO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

CALINO DC – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

SENSACIONES SFM – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

AGR CONNECTICUT – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

CERVANTES DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

TOO ACTION DE BUZALEN – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

IN TIME DEL MASET – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

ARTURO – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 02: First Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

HERU DE SAN MARCOS – 2019-10-11T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

AIRIN SFM – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

CALIMA DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

WUNDER D – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

LIVE ON MARS DEL SOL – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

WADI RUM DE WALYRO – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

ARGENTINA AA – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

NORDIC WALKING JR – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

DALIA DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 1

IMANY DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

OASIS DE PORCEYO – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

AGR TOURMALET – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

IVARO DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

FERMIN DE CASAVIEJA – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

BAIBAITUTU – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

FIGURADO TURNER – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

OTELO DE PORCEYO – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

JUST DO IT DE LEIGHAN – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

LUDO DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 03: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 2yo - Competition Part 2

TRIPEO JR – 2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 1

CARDENTA DC – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 1

BRISA DEL CIERRU AC – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 1

GISELA DEL TORIO – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 1

EVETTAS DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 1

CHOLITA JGF – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

CENT D´OR DE WALYRO – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

ZOIS DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

ARTURO – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

ICE BLINK DEL MASET – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

LEGOS DE LEIGHAN – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

CALINO DC – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

JACOMO DE CAPELLAN – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

HERU DE SAN MARCOS – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

SHERLOCK – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 04: Final Freejumping Class - H & M 3yo - Competition Part 2

TOO ACTION DE BUZALEN – 2019-10-12T18:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

LANDO DE VILLAHERMOSA - FRANCO MARTINEZ,LUIS – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

VENDETTA DE CAPELLAN - GONZALEZ ALONSO,GUILLERMO – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

EPIC DEL MASET - QUINTEROS TORREZ,LUIGUI JORGE – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

AZKENA DE T - CARRASCO LÓPEZ,MANUEL – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

CEYLAN - CANTERO MACÍAS,ISRAEL – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

COQUN JGF - VILLAMOR OLTRA,VERONICA – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

FIGUIER DU ROC - CERDIDO CALDERON,ANGEL – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

VALDIEU - ALVAREZ AMARO,HUGO – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

SISKO DEMIRALIA - MARSA WAMSTEKER,CAROLINA – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

ANANTARA - FRANCO MARTINEZ,LUIS – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

AFRICA - DIEZ RIVERO,DANIEL – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

LANCELOT DE LAS AGRUPADAS - MARQUEZ MENDEZ,LUIS – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

KINGSTON EXPRES - ALONSO BUZO,ALBERTO – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 01: First competition 4yo - Competition

ZORINA 2 - ALVAREZ AMARO,HUGO – 2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now