Prize of Handwerk - Jumping competition penalties/time /

Competition

101
ANDIAMO SEMILLY
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X MUGUET DU MANOIR
Leprevost, Pénélope
Watch now
105
Diego
Colman X Guidam
O´Connor, Cian
Watch now
110
Calisto Blue
Chacco Blue X Con Air
Deusser, Daniel
Watch now
115
Quel Homme de Hus
Quidam de Revel X Candillo
Guery, Jérôme
Watch now
118
Clooney 51
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ferragamo X Pilot
Fuchs, Martin
Watch now
125
Cadora
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
139
Winnetou de la Hamente Z
Winningmood X Socrate de Chivre
Tovek, Evelina
Watch now
141
Nupafeed's La Vista
Lordanos X For Pleasure X Aldatus
Auffarth, Sandra
Watch now
148
Baltic VDL
- X Jus de Pomme
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
152
Vangog du Mas Garnier
Windows v. Costersveld X Quidam de Revel
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
159
GHANA
VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX X CASH
Moloney, Peter
Watch now
161
Cigaret JVH Z
Clinton
Philippaerts, Olivier
Watch now
180
Vancouver Dreams
Valentino X Stakkato X Pit I
Kühner, Max
Watch now
183
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus X Lord Liberty G
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
191
FIRKOV DU ROUET
BALOUBET DU ROUET X VOLTAIRE
Lamaze, Eric
Watch now
193
FOREVER
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Chin Chin
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
200
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Hassmann, Felix
Watch now
202
Dana Blue
Mr. Blue X Hemmingway
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
211
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
Dulf van den Bisschop X Coronado
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
215
Funky Fred
For Pleasure X Pilot X Salut
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
218
Ilusionata van´T Meulenhof
Lord Z X Carthago
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
224
Venard De Cerisy
Open Up Semilly X Djalisco Du Guet
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
234
Ladriano Z
Lawito X Baloubet du Rouet
Bluman, Daniel
Watch now
245
Chacco Stara
Chacco Blue X Converter
Karlsson, Irma
Watch now
250
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
255
Valdocco Des Caps
Number One D´iso X Quidam De Revel
Foutrier, Guillaume
Watch now
1
Atengo T
Acorado`s Ass X Continue X Grannus
Sweetnam, Shane
Watch now
6
Iron Man van de Padenborre
Darco X Chin Chin
Wathelet, Gregory
Watch now
10
Carmina 51
Casall X Cassicor
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
14
Clouzot de Lassus
Ugano Sitte X Tenor Manciais
Balsiger, Bryan
Watch now
17
Akuna Mattata
Quinar X Landwind II
Shahinian-Simpson, Nicole
Watch now
23
F ONE USA
Maher, Ben
Watch now
25
Alice 355
Askari X Landrebell X Komet
Blum, Simone
Watch now
34
Jimcy du Lys
Quincy/quaprice X Venu du Theuil
Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique
Watch now
38
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
42
Zacramento
Cardento X Cortus
Fredricson, Peder
Watch now
46
Faro
Calvaro F.C.
Greve, Willem
Watch now
51
USIKA
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X QUIDAM DE REVEL
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
55
Cellisto
Cellestial X Calypso II X Montano
Thieme, Andre
Watch now
58
Cazador LS
Casall la Silla X Dollar Dela Pierre
Kenny, Darragh
Watch now
75
Creedance
Lord Z X Notaris
Farrington, Kent
Watch now
63
SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU(E.T)
CLAPTON X CAPITOL I
Patteet, Gudrun
Watch now
68
Grand Cooper
Lord Z X Berlin / Casper
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
70
Clintrexo Z
Clintissimo Z X Rex Z
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
77
F
Bustique X Krunch de Breve
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Watch now
87
Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg
Flamenco Desemilly X kannan
de Luca, Lorenzo
Watch now
98
Quentin Tarantino 4
Quadrigus M X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Ramiro
Schlüsselburg, Sven
Watch now
93
Charley
Calido I X Askari
Kuipers, Doron
Watch now

award ceremony