Medium Tour 1. Qualification Int. Jumping Comp. 1.40m /

Competition Part 1

36
Captain Maddox
Captain Clover
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
197
Quidditsch 2
Quintender X Cordalme Z X Landor S
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
399
Kia V
Heartbeat
Stais,Alexa
Watch now
1
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
491
Samurai 501
Stalypso X For Keeps X Rescator
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
439
El Bandiata B
El Bundy I X Picard X Duktus
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
317
Quantara 5
Quantum X Cassini I X Salut
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
474
Casstina H
Cassini II X Stakkato X Calypso II
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
291
La Darca 2
Landos X Darco X Red Steps xx
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
471
Fim Quo vadis
Quidam's Rubin X Aldato X Adlerorden
Johansson,Jenny
Watch now
270
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
448
Sir heinrich 3
Stedinger X Pablo X Palisander
Engfer,Theresa
Watch now
342
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo X Concerto II X Capitol I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
441
Dorette 197
Dollar Du Murier
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
352
Quintana S 2
Quintender X Contendro I X Don Carlos
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
Watch now
424
Diarca PS
Diarado X Carinue X Quick Star
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
398
Kavalier
Kannan
Muente,Pato
Watch now
382
Crocket W
Douglas
Mahgary,Wael
Watch now
321
Livius P
Echo van 't Spieveld
Lahmann,Daniel
Watch now
198
Quilata
Quidam de Revel X Latus I X Ramiro
Pohl,Nicola
Watch now
240
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
384
Diarco Blue
Diarado
Fukushima,Daisuke
Watch now
401
Love Afair 111
Der Senaat 111
Demeersman,Dirk
Watch now
387
Donald 558
Diarado X For Edition I X Laptop
Van Heel,Arne
Watch now
392
F-Narcist
Eurocommerce Napels
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
83
Conwell L
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gabriel X Pisano
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
334
Armata 2
Conway II X Candillo X Cantus
Czwalina,Inga
Watch now

Competition Part 2

395
Fuzhou
Harley VDL
Nordström,Annina
Watch now
452
Casallvano
Casall X Silvano X Calando I
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
450
Chap II
Cellestial X Contender X Ansas
Lanske,Christoph
Watch now
338
Cimbura
Calido I
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
263
Dubai BLH
Vaillant
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
81
Contendrix
Contendro I
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
433
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Will,David
Watch now
364
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue
Lindel?w,Douglas
Watch now
407
Orphee Du Granit
Imperator de Gamet
Leung,Raena
Watch now
35
Captain Carlos
Corrado I X Acobat II X Calando I
Knippling,Andreas
Watch now
325
Con Color
Cartani X Con Air X Landgraf I
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
259
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
468
Elco van Hof Ter Naillen
Elvis ter Putte
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
293
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
Colman X Contender X Caletto II
Bengtsson,Evi
Watch now
57
Chakaria
Chap
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
487
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
323
argelith Prieure
Perigueux X Acord II X Bold Indian xx
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
298
Lion Cor
Larimar
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
493
Sleeta
Spartacus X Baloubet du Rouet X Cordalme Z
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
459
Chaccbay
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Landfuerst
Koller,Felix
Watch now
368
Chicago 162
Casall
Van Der Maat,Bart
Watch now
266
Champion 127
Comme il faut X Pluspunkt X Frühlingstraum II
Leichle,Mike Patrick
Watch now
418
Chaccsky PS
Chacco-Blue
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
373
Clarina 8
Cellestial
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
122
Dyleen
D'Olympic X Grafenstein X Jerome II
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
365
Clarimo X Cantus X Roman
Karlsson,Mathilda
Watch now
460
Chacco's Amke
Chacco-Blue X Silvio I X Palermo
Saito,Koki
Watch now
412
Sally 643
Salito X Werther X Calypso II
Reid,Chloe
Watch now

award ceremony