Small Tour 1. Qualification Int. Jumping Comp. 1.35m /

Competition Part 1

229
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
Chacco-Blue X Stakkato X Grannus
Knippling,Andreas
Watch now
319
Cayenne D'Ive Z
Calvaro Z
Lahmann,Daniel
Watch now
462
Chandra 35
Cellestial
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
346
Chicco 394
Chacco-Blue X Cellestial X Godavari xx
Diederichsmeier,Mylene
Watch now
393
Feeling Luckey
Bustique
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
332
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet X Landfriese II X Domino
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
404
Mister Kite
Consolidator
Dementiev,Rostyslav
Watch now
444
Daydream 104
Carpalo X Dinglinger X Czerkies xx
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
436
Ajolie
Arpeggio X Popcorn X Respekt
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
271
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
328
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
55
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
141
For Laubry
For Passion d'Ive
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
419
Tailormade Chawito
Chacco-Blue
Martinsen,Karin
Watch now
63
Charlys Girl
Check In X Balou du Rouet X Corradino
Boer,Paula de
Watch now
410
Queen of Lightness
Quintender X Ehrentanz I X Fidelio
Van Der Maat,Bart
Watch now
464
Conblue
Conthargos
Sato,Eiken
Watch now
280
Quemoy KT
Quidam's Rubin
Ohrmund,Saskia
Watch now
416
Sunday 96
Stolzenberg
Leung,Raena
Watch now
306
Chesney 3
C-Indoctro
Dittmer,Rene
Watch now
377
Concorde
Vaillant
Kitai,Kazuteru
Watch now
383
CSF Vendi Cruz
Ars Vivendi
Karlsson,Mathilda
Watch now
302
Cor de Diamant
Diamant de Semilly X Cor de la Bryere X Lincoln
Kortsch,Marie-Sophie
Watch now
46
Cavas Toftegard
Carano
Pohl,Nicola
Watch now
84
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
455
Baloutendro
Baloubet du Rouet X Contendro I X Graf Grannus
Fukushima,Daisuke
Watch now
467
Damira D
Cincinnatti
Mahgary,Wael
Watch now
339
Diacco-Blue
Diarado
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
443
Petit Blue
Plot Blue
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now

Competition Part 2

461
Chaconeta
Chacco-Blue
Saito,Koki
Watch now
435
Stakkato Rouge
Stakkato X Cincaba Rouge X Vert et Rouge
Will,David
Watch now
315
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
470
Fair Field
Zirocco Blue
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
402
Luigi
Demeersman,Dirk
Watch now
48
Cellisto
Cellestial X Calypso II X Montano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
343
Candlelight 30
Diarado X Clearway X Landgraf I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
292
Cumberland AS
Champion For Pleasure X Almeo X Goldstein
Kortsch,Nele
Watch now
466
Dakota
Carolus II
Johansson,Jenny
Watch now
488
Look at me R
Jimy de Pravia
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
428
Chardonay 5
Co-Pilot X Royal Angelo I X Grannenfels
Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie
Watch now
445
Call me Diva
Conthargos X Argentinus X Grundstein I
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
326
Corleone P
Numero Uno
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
262
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
296
Casado 8
Casall X Lavado X Marlon xx
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
337
Quind
Quick Fire
Czwalina,Inga
Watch now
43
Casallco
Casall X Contender X Carthago
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
361
Carinetta
Clearway
Nordström,Annina
Watch now
125
Elain 10
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
366
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue X Converter X Coriolan
Koller,Felix
Watch now
420
Tailormade Chaz Time
Chacco-Blue
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
447
Clintons Dream Girl
Clinton I
Engfer,Theresa
Watch now
472
Flachau
Zirocco Blue VDL
Stais,Alexa
Watch now
199
Quint 21
Quality X Lordanos X Furioso II
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
425
Tailormade Sandros`s Bella
Sandro Boy
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
77
Clondyke 4
Canto
Boer,Paula de
Watch now
403
Luis P
Lord Pezi X Cheenook X Pik Ramiro
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
456
Cannan D'argent
Kannan
Martinsen,Karin
Watch now
486
Vincent 168
Valentino X Rakett X Grafenburg
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now

award ceremony