Kolibri-Preis /

Competition

146
Cachacco Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Pikfein
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
163
Lion Cor
Larimar X Coronado
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
197
DITO
DIARADO X CANTURO
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
108
Top Dollar VI
Dollar du Murier X Darco
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
83
Erlando 9
Wassenberg, Felix
Watch now
83
Erlando 9
Wassenberg, Felix
Watch now
49
Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi X Quattro B X Alme
Kutscher, Marco
Watch now
91
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Senst, Melvin
Watch now
81
LISSINO
LIMBUS X SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
553
Balou's Erbin
Jüngel, Marvin
Watch now
126
Casirus
Casiro I X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
47
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg, Rasmus
Watch now
155
Carlotta PJ
Cartani X Goldfasan
Nöhbauer, Kathrin
Watch now
123
ECXOTIC
XACAL X CAROLUS I
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
151
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke X Toulon
Cox, Karel
Watch now
74
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino X Condrieu xx
Thieme, Andre
Watch now
146
Cachacco Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Pikfein
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
163
Lion Cor
Larimar X Coronado
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
197
DITO
DIARADO X CANTURO
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
108
Top Dollar VI
Dollar du Murier X Darco
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
91
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Senst, Melvin
Watch now
81
LISSINO
LIMBUS X SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
553
Balou's Erbin
Jüngel, Marvin
Watch now
47
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg, Rasmus
Watch now
155
Carlotta PJ
Cartani X Goldfasan
Nöhbauer, Kathrin
Watch now
151
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke X Toulon
Cox, Karel
Watch now
146
Cachacco Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Pikfein
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
163
Lion Cor
Larimar X Coronado
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
197
DITO
DIARADO X CANTURO
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
91
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Senst, Melvin
Watch now
81
LISSINO
LIMBUS X SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
553
Balou's Erbin
Jüngel, Marvin
Watch now
47
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg, Rasmus
Watch now
151
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke X Toulon
Cox, Karel
Watch now
146
Cachacco Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Pikfein
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
163
Lion Cor
Larimar X Coronado
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
197
DITO
DIARADO X CANTURO
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
91
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Senst, Melvin
Watch now
81
LISSINO
LIMBUS X SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
47
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg, Rasmus
Watch now
151
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke X Toulon
Cox, Karel
Watch now
146
Cachacco Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Pikfein
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
91
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Senst, Melvin
Watch now
47
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg, Rasmus
Watch now

award ceremony

Résumé of the day