jumping competition class M** /

Competition Part 2

996
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi X Contendro I X Argentinus
Böckmann,Gilbert
Watch now
215
Carolina 37
Cancara X Calato X Latus II
Markus,Karl-Heinz
Watch now
235
Casaltina 2
Carthago X Coriander X Schampus xx
Kettnaker,Marcel-Alexander
Watch now
1287
Centogran
Cento X Cartogran
Cesarotti,Emanuele
Watch now
307
Chaccbay
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Landfuerst
Niehues,Jochen
Watch now
344
Chalana 2
Chalan X Come On X Contender
Thormählen,Lasse
Watch now
445
Clintina 4
Clinton I X Nobre xx X Perpignon
Thomann,Kai
Watch now
460
Coco - Baya
Colander X Grosso Z X Weltmeister
Baumann,Rene
Watch now
466
Coco S
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Grandduell
Börger,Matthias
Watch now
479
Collister
Contendro I X Calypso II X Gralsritter
Strube,Nicola
Watch now
506
Conbrio 7
Balou du Rouet X Calido I X Diadem
Gerdes,Ulrike
Watch now
530
Consandro
Contendro I X Sandro X Grannus
Wolke,Daniel
Watch now
564
Cordoba 64
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Graf Grannus X Picard
Boeck,Massimo De
Watch now
565
Corentin 3
Casiro I X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
Veer,Hendrik van der
Watch now
606
Cressida 8
Carry Gold X Calido I X Iwanowitsch xx
Lünswilken,Anne
Watch now
91
Burghley 8
Best Before Midnight X Contender X Weinstern
Tapken,Ina
Watch now
669
Donja-B
Clinton
Lundin,Stefan
Watch now
1244
Zaire 13
Rubels
Boerhof,Frank
Watch now
699
Fairmont E
Ferragamo X Rockwell X Pilot
Drenkhahn,Marvin
Watch now
1145
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
1162
Strombuli
Stalypso X Couleur-Rubin X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Heyer,Dennis
Watch now
319
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue X Quattro B X Cor de la Bryere
Busch,Marcus
Watch now
1128
Spirit of Ecstasy 2
Stalypso X Grand Cru X World Cup I
Wolters,Ines
Watch now
1184
Tailormade Stina
Stakkato X Goodman X Carbid
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
356
Chappo Chey
Carell X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lancer II
Duffy,Michael
Watch now
632
Delara
Drosselklang II X Inschallah AA X Weltmeister
Alberts,Anna
Watch now
267
Caythaga
Cayado X Carthago X Aurelio
Schmitz,Tanja
Watch now
217
Carolus-Magnus
Continue X Lord Kemm X Jerome II
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
1285
Don Aurelio
Daddy Cool
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
586
Cosi Go
Cosido X Cambridge X Athlet Z
Feindt,Jan-Philipp
Watch now
336
Chacvaro
Chacco-Blue X Calvaro Z X Sandro
Saito,Koki
Watch now
710
Filofax 4
For Pleasure X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Maat I
Sandmann,Carsten
Watch now
677
Dropshot
Whitaker
Große-Albers,Maira
Watch now
754
Grando 234
Grandeur X Quebec X Cordalme Z
Cassir,Helena
Watch now
721
Frau Antje 9
Diamant de Semilly
Bredemeier-Wurster,Maximilian
Watch now

Competition Part 1

857
Levita Z
Level Z
Boerhof,Frank
Watch now
924
Lui 85
Lord Pezi X Pierot I X Goldrausch I
Drenkhahn,Marvin
Watch now
950
Montana M
Montendro I X Upan la Jarthe AA X Partner
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
1060
Quinton 11
Quality X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Bucephalos xx
Heyer,Dennis
Watch now
1065
Floggensee's Quithago
Quidam's Rubin X Carthago X Grannus
Busch,Marcus
Watch now
1088
Sandmann 68
Stakkato X Embassy I X Calypso II
Wolters,Ines
Watch now
1178
Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Diarado X Argentinus X Landadel
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
1186
Talks Cheap
Inspector
Duffy,Michael
Watch now
1
Acardo 7
Abke X Landsieger I X Sao Paulo
Alberts,Anna
Watch now
33
Antevka
Avec Coeur X Zyklotron X Graphit
Schmitz,Tanja
Watch now
103
Cab Driver
Con Air X Coriograf B X Lucky Bua
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
118
Calcento
Calvaro Z X Cento X Grannus
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
236
Casanova 395
Calato X Calando I X Landgraf I
Feindt,Jan-Philipp
Watch now
389
Chester 212
Conello X Akzent II X Welt As
Sandmann,Carsten
Watch now
397
Chica de la Luna 12
Checkpoint Charly X Darco X Bon Ami
Große-Albers,Maira
Watch now
872
Lionel 54
Lord Pezi X Voltaire X Plein d'Espoir IV
Olding,Carsten
Watch now
619
Curley Sue 38
Cellestial X Wanderbursch II X Adlerfarn II
Cassir,Helena
Watch now
934
Lynford 8
Larimar X Cosimo X Carthago
Krage,Kathrin
Watch now
979
Number One B
Numero Uno X Dinard L X Pilot
Göhlfennen,Jannes
Watch now
991
Pauline 415
Captain Fire X Pilot X Weinberg
Dummeyer,Jens
Watch now
1002
PSS Uganda de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly
Klatte,Victoria
Watch now
1012
Quasita
Quasimodo Z
Hanley,Carl
Watch now
1038
Quicklebendig
Quidam's Rubin X Wladimir X Sender
Heckmann,Isabel
Watch now
1041
Quicky 24
Quality X Concetto X Castro
Blumenrode,Sascha
Watch now
1105
Second Luna
Singulord Joter X N.N. X Pik Bube I
Trojahn,Yvonne
Watch now
1153
Stavozell
Stand up X Lavauzelle AA X Eiger III
Pander,Thorsten
Watch now
1246
Zalido 2
Zalerno
Berenzen,Hanno
Watch now
34
Anton 424
As di Villagana X Raphael X Kronos
Bengtson,Johanna
Watch now
101
C-Star 2
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Cento
Camilli,Emanuele
Watch now
135
Calmerette II
L'Esprit
Hofschröer,Hendrik
Watch now
194
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin X Conterno Grande X Landadel
Ostermann,Henrike
Watch now

award ceremony