jumping horses class L /

Competition Part 1

736
Gangster 90
Grey Top
Holtgers,Heinrich
Watch now
740
Get on Top 4
Grey Top
Wulfers,Katharina
Watch now
735
Gambrinus 94
Gavi
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
77
Bingo 193
Balou du Rouet X Canturo X Sandro
Vaske,Otto
Watch now
593
Coupe d’Or X Almox Prints J X Radiator (Hann)
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
494
Compagnon 12
Calvados Z X Canturo X Lord Liberty
Martin,Vivian
Watch now
32
Annabell 508
Action-Breaker
Winkeler,Wilhelm
Watch now
1177
Tailormade Chaz Time
Chacco-Blue
Johansen,Thomas Kolborg
Watch now
844
Laurentia 24
Last Man Standing
Kools,Jasper
Watch now
1172
Tailormade Chacco Coro
Chacco Lover
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
874
Lisa Simpson 2
Los Angeles X Ferragamo X Landadel
Zurich,Hendrik
Watch now
291
Centomina PS
Centadel X Continue X Domino
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
994
Piet le Beau
Perigueux
Sandmann,Carsten
Watch now
1110
Shanty 37
Stakkato
Pander,Thorsten
Watch now
1031
Quentino 26
Quintender
Bührmann,Jaqueline
Watch now
1268
Quin-Ba-Lou
Quintender X Balou du Rouet X Contender
Temme,Christian
Watch now
1064
Quidam de Revel X Graf Top X Drosselklang II
Baule,Niclas
Watch now
89
Bubalou
Balou du Rouet X Chico's Boy X Landjonker (Fruhling)
Luebbers,Maickel
Watch now
648
Diaron 2
Diarado X Come On X Aldatus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
458
Cobalou
Comme il faut X Balou du Rouet X Weinberg
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
919
Lucy 749
Leon X Levantos I X Akzent II
Markus,Karl-Heinz
Watch now
983
Coupe de Coeur (Holst) X Rivero xx X HB I Lordanos (Holst)
Auffarth,Sandra
Watch now
772
Hazelly
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Wulfers,Katharina
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1120
Skip Rock
Semper Fi
Cordes,Oliver
Watch now
30
And Action
Action-Breaker X Cordalme Z X Sandro
Kachelhoffer,Johan
Watch now
179
Congona
Cornet´s Prinz (Westf) X HB I Argentinus (Hann) X HB I Levantos I (Holst)
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
515
Conchetta S
Carrico X Contender X Landadel
Troschke,Frederick
Watch now
242
Casino 87
Catoo X Contender X Cassini I
Holtgers,Heinrich
Watch now
837
Lantlord
Lantino X Lord Z X Zirkoon
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
553
Coupe d’Or X Embassy (Hann) X HB I For Pleasure (Hann)
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
855
Lester 201
Lord Pezi X Argentinus X Grannus
Martin,Vivian
Watch now
880
Little John 44
Luchador
Janßen,Matthias
Watch now
794
Kaya 43
Kannan
Winkeler,Wilhelm
Watch now
1176
Tailormade Chawito
Chacco-Blue
Johansen,Thomas Kolborg
Watch now
1175
Tailormade Chareca
Chacco-Blue
Pedersen,Nicolas
Watch now
432
Classico Superiore
Cellestial X Lavall II X Lombard
Zurich,Hendrik
Watch now
847
Lawica
Lawito
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
455
Coach 11
Check In
Sandmann,Carsten
Watch now
998
Plot Green
Plot Blue X Graf Top X Pablo
Pander,Thorsten
Watch now
785
Jamela 2
Last Man Standing X Abke X Zeus
Bührmann,Jaqueline
Watch now
314
Chacco Fly
Chacco-Blue X Quidam's Rubin X Athletico
Temme,Christian
Watch now
274
Cekkato
Cessna X Stakkato X Contender
Baule,Niclas
Watch now
256
Castle Hill 2
Conthargos X Landsieger I X Kassio
Luebbers,Maickel
Watch now
368
Chasandro Boy
Chacco-Blue
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
488
Come to Bippen
Casdorff X Kolibri X Darß xx
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
765
Hacarinda
Carrera VDL
Wulfers,Katharina
Watch now

award ceremony