Competition 163A: SEVEN YEAR-OLD HORSES - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m) - Competition

Charismo Z - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-11T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 179: BIG TOUR C - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.45m) - Competition Part 3

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-13T10:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 190: Marqués de Riscal Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.45m) - Competition

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-14T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 160A: SEVEN YEAR-OLD HORSES - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.30m) - Competition Part 1

Charismo Z - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-10T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 169: BIG TOUR D - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-12T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 180: Victoria Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50m) - Competition Part 4

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-13T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 180: Victoria Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50m) - Jump-off

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-13T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 167: BIG TOUR A2 - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m) - Competition Part 1

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-12T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 168: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) - Competition Part 3

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-12T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 168: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) - Competition Part 4

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-12T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 166B: SEVEN YEAR-OLD HORSES - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition

Charismo Z - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-12T11:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition R_05_03: BIG TOUR A2 - Nat. jumping competition - speed and handiness (1.35m) - Competition

Hera FBH - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-13T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 199: Suzuki Grand Prix - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55m) - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-14T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 96: ClipMyHorse Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50m) - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-28T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 106: John Deere Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.45m) - Competition Part 1

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-29T12:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 115: Junta de Andalucia Grand Prix - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55m) - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-01T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition R_03_01: Regional BIG TOUR C - Nat. jumping competition in two phases special (1.45m) - Competition

Galliano VM - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-28T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 95: BIG TOUR C - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.45m) - Competition

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-28T12:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 114: BIG TOUR C - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45m) - Competition Part 1

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-03-01T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 84: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-27T10:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 84: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-27T10:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition R_02_01: Regional BIG TOUR B - Competition

Galliano VM - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-27T10:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 105: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

Galliano VM - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-29T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 105: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-29T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 94: BIG TOUR B - Int. accumulator jumping competition with joker (1.40m) - Competition Part 2

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-28T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition R_03_01: Regional BIG TOUR A2 - Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m) - Competition

Hera FBH - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-29T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition R_01_01: Regional BIG TOUR A2 - Competition Part 1

Hera FBH - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-27T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 52: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-21T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 48: MEDIUM TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.35m) - Competition Part 1

Galliano VM - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-21T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 48: MEDIUM TOUR B - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.35m) - Competition Part 2

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-21T13:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 63: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 1

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-22T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 59: MEDIUM TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m) - Competition Part 1

Galliano VM - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-22T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 59: MEDIUM TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m) - Competition Part 3

Paul Walker - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-22T14:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 72: BIG TOUR C - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45m) - Competition Part 1

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-23T09:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 42: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 2

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-20T09:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 42: BIG TOUR B - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) - Competition Part 2

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-20T09:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 53: BIG TOUR C - Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.45m) - Competition

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-21T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 64: Tio Pepe Trophy - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.45m) - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-22T11:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 43: BIG TOUR D - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50m) - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-20T15:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 54: BIG TOUR D - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50m) - Competition Part 1

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-21T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 73: Diputación de Cádiz Grand prix - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50m) - Competition

CONSTABLE II - Kraut, Laura – 2020-02-23T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S2: Prize of Radio Lac - Int. jumping competition - Competition

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T12:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S3: Prize of Les Vins de Geneve - Int. jumping competition - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T15:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S5: Trophee de Geneve - Qualification for Rolex Grand Prix - Int. jumping competition with jump-off - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S8: Prize of Communes Genevoises - Int. jumping competition over two phases - Competition

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-13T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S13: Coupe de Geneve - Int. jumping competition with jump-off - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T12:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S16: Credit Suisse Challenge - Int. jumping competition - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S13: ENG - Coupe de Geneve - Int. jumping competition with jump-off - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T12:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S16: ENG - Credit Suisse Challenge - Int. jumping competition - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T20:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S13: NL -Coupe de Geneve - Qualifikationsprüfung für den Rolex Grand Prix - Int. Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit mit einem Stechen - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T12:45:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S16: NL - Credit Suisse Challenge - Int. Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T20:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S16: DE - CSI 5* Credit Suisse Challenge Int. worldranking jumping competition mistakes and time - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-14T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S2: DE - Prize of Radio Lac - Int. jumping competition - Competition

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T12:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S3: DE - Prize of Les Vins de Geneve - Int. jumping competition - Competition

Deauville S - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T15:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S5: DE - Trophee de Geneve - Qualification for Rolex Grand Prix - Int. jumping competition with jump-off - Competition

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-12T20:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition S8: DE - Prize of Communes Genevoises - Int. jumping competition over two phases - Competition

JAKARTA - Kraut, Laura – 2019-12-13T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 501: CSI5* - 1.45m - 2 phases - Competition Part 2

Constable II - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-29T14:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 601: CSIYH Future Stars - 1.35-1.40m - against the clock - Competition Part 2

Berdenn de Kergane - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-29T16:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 601: CSIYH Future Stars - 1.35-1.40m - against the clock - award ceremony

Berdenn de Kergane - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-29T16:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 601: CSIYH Future Stars - 1.35-1.40m - against the clock - Interview with the winner

Berdenn de Kergane - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-29T16:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 502: CSI5* - 1.50m - against the clock - Competition Part 4

Fleurette - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-29T19:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 602: CSIYH Future Stars - 1.35-1.40m - 2 phases special - Competition Part 2

Berdenn de Kergane - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-30T10:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 503: CSI5* - 1.45m - against the clock - Competition Part 1

Constable II - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-30T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 503: CSI5* - 1.45m - against the clock - award ceremony

Constable II - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-30T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 504: CSI5* - 1.55m - with Jump-Off - Competition Part 1

Fleurette - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-30T19:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 504: CSI5* - 1.55m - with Jump-Off - Jump-off

Fleurette - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-30T19:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 603: CSIYH Future Stars GRAND PRIX - 1.40-1.45m - with Jump-Off - Competition Part 2

Berdenn de Kergane - Laura Kraut – 2019-08-31T09:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 506: CSI5* GP Rolex presented by Audi - 1.60m - with Jump-Off - Competition Part 1

Fleurette - Laura Kraut – 2019-09-01T13:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: STAWAG Opening Jumping Competition - Jumping competition (penalties/time) - Competition Part 1

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-16T14:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S2: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - Jumping Competition for young horses (Penalties/Times) - Competition Part 2

Goldwin - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-16T17:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S4: Turkish Airlines-Prize of Europe - Jumping competition with jump-off - Competition Part 1

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-17T13:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S4: Turkish Airlines-Prize of Europe - Jumping competition with jump-off - Jump-off

VVARAMOG DE BREVE - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-17T13:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S5: Prize of StädteRegion Aachen in memory of Landrat Hermann-Josef Pütz - Jumping Competition in two phases - Competition Part 1

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-17T17:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S6: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup Jumping competition for young horses (penalties/time) - Competition

Goldwin - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T14:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S7: STAWAG-PRIZE - Jumping competition (penalties/time) - Competition

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T16:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup - Team Jumping Competition with two rounds under floodlight - Competition First Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup - Team Jumping Competition with two rounds under floodlight - Competition Second Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S9: VBR-Price - Jumping Competition in two phases - Competition

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-19T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S10: RWE Prize of North Rhine-Westphalia - Jumping competition with two rounds - Competition First Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-19T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S13: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - FINAL - Jumping competition for young horses with jump-off - Competition

Goldwin - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-20T19:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S13: Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - FINAL - Jumping competition for young horses with jump-off - Jump-off

Goldwin - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-20T19:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S15: SAP-Prize - Jumping Competition (Penalties/Time) - Competition

Berdenn de Kergane - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-21T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S16: Rolex Grand Prix - Jumping Competition with two rounds & jump-off - Competition First Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-21T15:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: MERCEDES-BENZ NATIONS´ CUP - Competition First Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: MERCEDES-BENZ NATIONS´ CUP - Competition Second Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S16: Rolex Grand Prix The Grand Prix of Aachen Jumping Competition with two rounds & jump-off - Competition Part 1

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-21T15:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup Team Jumping Competition with two rounds under floodlight - Competition First Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S8: Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup Team Jumping Competition with two rounds under floodlight - Competition Second Round

Curious George - Kraut, Laura – 2019-07-18T19:30:00+02:00
Watch now