Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Diamantenbörse OLD - Ahorner Nicola Louise – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Fantasy World 2 - Schreder Jessica – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Fabienne ZHF - Weiß Daniela – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Bonfire LS - Scheibelhofer Laura – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Der Romantiker - Francz Sophie Marlene – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Fürst Fidermann - Steinbach Lysan – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Jerome O - Christof Jeannine – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Syrano MR - O'Brien Kevin – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Absinth 3 - Sogl Petra – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Rhapsodie 204 - Ahorner Nicola Louise – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Valdez 17 - Svehla Tatjana – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Fiddeltanz LH - Tonnhofer Samantha – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Chrevi's Ravello - Porsche Diana – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Luitpold 10 - Pferschy Alexandra – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Queensland 16 - Wegrostek Eva – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 1

Sunny Girl 48 - Süss Lara – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Frühlingstanz - Jedlicka Astrid – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Hanky Panky - Pferschy Alexandra – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Farant - Zach Timna – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Benigni - Payer Birgit – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Fidelio 28 - Lafolie Lisa – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Fidelis MBH - Shiferaw Judith – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Fullsister - Weyland Juliane – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Weghofer's Famagusta - Weghofer Susanne – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 5: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - Competition Part 2

Florero - Siedler Claudia – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

Riviero B - Wratschgo Lena – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

Lehmann 15 - Hohenwarter Daria – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

Wordly's boy - Wolsdorff Nicola Katharina – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

Bossanova Hit - Day Justine – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

Dancing Diamond - Grabenwöger Helene – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 4: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter VB - Competition

United Europ - Baur-Rona Nicola – 2019-09-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Team Test - Competition

King Louis - Öhner Katrin – 2019-09-20T14:40:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Team Test - Competition

Heinrich IV - Sciancalepore Julia – 2019-09-20T14:40:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Team Test - Competition

Sailor's Blue - Puch Pepo – 2019-09-20T14:40:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 8: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Team Test - Competition

Stockholm - Kuntner Michaela – 2019-09-20T14:40:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - Competition

Wocelli - Pucher Julia – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - Competition

Junimond - Gabriel Pia – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - Competition

Don Life AUT - Schermann Stefanie – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 6: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - Competition

Saint Tropez OLD - Haas Katharina – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Fustanella OLD - Weinbauer Belinda – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Delilah Royal - Haim-Swarovski Evelyn – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Daedalos - Kögl Angelika – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Let it be 11 - Haas Katharina – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Latinum 4 - Ryall Nina – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Rovereto 4 - Schumach Christian – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - Competition

Briar Junior - Jerich Juliane – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 7: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - award ceremony

Fustanella OLD - Weinbauer Belinda – 2019-09-20T16:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Show Man M - Francz Sophie Marlene – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Valdez 17 - Svehla Tatjana – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Diamantenbörse OLD - Ahorner Nicola Louise – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Fiddeltanz LH - Tonnhofer Samantha – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Hanky Panky - Pferschy Alexandra – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Te Quiero SF - Fries Franziska – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Queensland 16 - Wegrostek Eva – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Jerome O - Christof Jeannine – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Absinth 3 - Sogl Petra – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 1

Farant - Zach Timna – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Frühlingstanz - Jedlicka Astrid – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Luitpold 10 - Pferschy Alexandra – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Benigni - Payer Birgit – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

United Europ - Baur-Rona Nicola – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Fidelio 28 - Lafolie Lisa – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Ferrero Küsschen MJ - Gmoser Peter – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Antara - Harhammer Karin – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Fabienne ZHF - Weiß Daniela – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Fullsister - Weyland Juliane – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Amonitas - Kummer Bernhard – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - Competition Part 2

Da Vinci 195 - Eigl Luise – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 16: Dressage test class S - FEI Prix St.Georges - 1.TB ÖM Kleine Tour - award ceremony

Ferrero Küsschen MJ - Gmoser Peter – 2019-09-21T08:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Individual Test - Competition

Stockholm - Kuntner Michaela – 2019-09-21T11:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Individual Test - Competition

Sailor's Blue - Puch Pepo – 2019-09-21T11:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Individual Test - Competition

King Louis - Öhner Katrin – 2019-09-21T11:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Individual Test - Competition

Heinrich IV - Sciancalepore Julia – 2019-09-21T11:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ÖM Dressage Para Equestrian - FEI PE Individual Test - award ceremony

Sailor's Blue - Puch Pepo – 2019-09-21T11:25:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Sunny Girl 48 - Süss Lara – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Lehmann 15 - Hohenwarter Daria – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Fasten Seat Belt - Artner Florian – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Der Romantiker - Francz Sophie Marlene – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Dancing Diamond - Grabenwöger Helene – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Bonfire LS - Scheibelhofer Laura – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Riviero B - Wratschgo Lena – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Juno JF - Frick Jonas – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Fürst Fidermann - Steinbach Lysan – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Rhapsodie 204 - Ahorner Nicola Louise – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - Competition

Red Amber - Schreder Jessica – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 14: Dressage test class S - FEI Junge Reiter MS - 1.TB ÖM Junge Reiter - award ceremony

Rhapsodie 204 - Ahorner Nicola Louise – 2019-09-21T12:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - 1.TB ÖM U25 - Competition

Wocelli - Pucher Julia – 2019-09-21T14:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - 1.TB ÖM U25 - Competition

Valenta's Fantast - Valenta Oliver – 2019-09-21T14:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - 1.TB ÖM U25 - Competition

Saint Tropez OLD - Haas Katharina – 2019-09-21T14:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - 1.TB ÖM U25 - Competition

Di Sandro OLD - Porsche Diana – 2019-09-21T14:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Dressage test class S - FEI Intermediaire II - 1.TB ÖM U25 - award ceremony

Saint Tropez OLD - Haas Katharina – 2019-09-21T14:35:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Briar Junior - Jerich Juliane – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Donaublick - Svehla Tatjana – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Let it be 11 - Haas Katharina – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Rovereto 4 - Schumach Christian – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Daedalos - Kögl Angelika – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Douglas 4 - Porsche Diana – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Boogie Woogie 4 - Reinwald Sabrina – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Don Life B - Schermann Stefanie – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 17: Dressage test class S - FEI Grand Prix - 1.TB ÖSTM Grosse Tour - Competition Part 1

Latinum 4 - Ryall Nina – 2019-09-21T14:43:00+02:00
Watch now