/

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 2

520
Condor 561
Cassini I X Quinar X Contender
Julia Aladushkina
Watch now
140
Cyrus L.
Cartani X Calypso II X Midas
Lars Bak Andersen
Watch now
70
Catoki
Cambridge
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
wir gehen gleich LIVE-auf Sendung bei Sport1...
Watch now
11
Amaretas
Aromats
Markus Renzel
Watch now
200
Flower Boy
Cheers Cassini
Pia-Katharina Beeking
Watch now
126
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Markus Beerbaum
Watch now
448
Csarano d'Argilla Z
Coriano
Holger Wulschner
Watch now
300
Royal Butterfly
Tobajo Picez
Andreas Schou
Watch now
13
Amazing
Concorde
Theo Muff
Watch now
429
Quinaro 3
Quattro B X Figaro X Alvaro xx
Henry Vaske
Watch now
186
F Olympic Mh
Nonstop
Fiona Meier
Watch now
56
Carone
Carinjo X Calypso III X Capitano
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
39
Cador 5
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
522
Caramsin
Cornet Obolensky
Clarissa Crotta
Watch now
17
Aquarell PW
Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Bucephalos xx
Joachim Heyer
Watch now
55
Carolina 27
Contendro I X Mont Du Cantal AA X Dinar
Jörg Peper
Watch now
538
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Sören Pedersen
Watch now
410
Cashflow 6
Cash and Carry X Quinar X Silvester
Jörg Naeve
Watch now
326
Sterrehof's Bylou
Phin Phin
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
29
Barolo H
Balzaci X Polydor X Kallistos x
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
403
Lex Lugar
Lordanos X Landadel X Grandios
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Watch now
25
Balounito
Balou du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Athlet Z
Nicole Persson
Watch now
443
For Cornet
For Pleasure X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lord
Jörg Oppermann
Watch now
57
Carrera VDL
Cardento
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
237
Landprincess
Landprinz
Frederick Troschke
Watch now
208
Glock's Lausejunge
Ludwigs As X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Laurentianer
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
59
Cas
C-Indoctro
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
282
Qudo S
Quintero X Coronado X Silbersee
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Watch now
45
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
381
El Bandiata B
El Bundy I X Picard X Duktus
Mario Stevens
Watch now
117
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy X Amani
Hans Thorben Rüder
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony