/

Competition Part 1

300
Royal Butterfly
Tobajo Picez
Andreas Schou
Watch now
18
Asagan M
Argentinus X Drosselklang II X Sandro
Guido Klatte jun.
Watch now
341
Tita de la Grange
Calvaro Z
Theo Muff
Watch now
40
Calanda 45
Calato X Landgraf I X Lord
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
106
Clint Easter
Clinton
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
286
Quick Step 53
Quidam's Rubin X Pontifex X Pakt
Markus Renzel
Watch now
515
Chatto 4
Chacco-Blue X Alexis Z X Carprilli
Jasper Kools
Watch now
508
Samba de Janeiro 3
Stolzenberg X Glenfiddich X Sassnitz
Rolf Moormann
Watch now
138
Csh Coco
Contendro I
Fiona Meier
Watch now
129
Copasetic
Couleur-Rubin X Le Vainqueur X Sion
Sergey Khomashko
Watch now
511
Pius 40
Pontifex X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Pilot
Mynou Diederichsmeier
Watch now
137
Crystal Chloe
Cristallo X Espri X Woermann
Nicole Persson
Watch now
52
Carl
Cornet Obolensky
Jana Wargers
Watch now
473
Valentijn W.
Pacific
Carsten Averkamp
Watch now
419
Huub
Wandor van de Mispelaere
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
555
Savoy 51
Stolzenberg X Lordanos X Werther
Jan Sprehe
Watch now
539
Tailormade Confidence
Cordalme Z X Grannus X Harnisch
Sören Pedersen
Watch now
228
King Julio
King Kolibri
Victoria Vargas
Watch now
78
Chacco la Loi
Chacco-Blue
Marie Lütgenau
Watch now
31
Bjerglunds Cuba
Clarimo
Hilmar Meyer
Watch now
284
Quel Filou 13
Quidam's Rubin X Cascavelle X Masetto
Lars Bak Andersen
Watch now
530
Chablis Premier
Chacco-Blue
Thomas Holz
Watch now
396
Vicky 216
Quidam's Rubin X Landlord X Ramiro
Jörg Kreutzmann
Watch now
253
Lugano
Orlando
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
505
Lorelli
Lord Pezi X Aldatus X Bucephalos xx
Jan Wernke
Watch now
270
Olivia la Sweet
Oklund
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
80
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Continue
Pia-Katharina Beeking
Watch now
100
Chita 7
Chico's Boy X Feiner Graf X Lungau
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
338
Tequila de Lile
Luccianno*HN
Markus Beerbaum
Watch now
385
Virginia 173
Quintero X Le Grand I X Fabulus
Johannes Ehning
Watch now
351
Warissa 4
Caretino X Cassini I X Calgary
Hans Thorben Rüder
Watch now

Competition Part 2

543
Glock's Chamonix B
Castillo
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
499
Carolus
Chacco Blue
Jörg Peper
Watch now
3
Addison
Berlin
Nuri Dijks
Watch now
496
Conchita S
Con Cento X Quidam de Revel X Grannus
Hendrik Dowe
Watch now
331
Strombuli
Stalypso X Couleur-Rubin X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Joachim Heyer
Watch now
534
Billy King
Baloubet du Rouet
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
246
Light On OLD
Lordanos X Landadel X Frühlingstraum II
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
343
TNT Explosive
Tinka's Boy
Chloe Reid
Watch now
433
Caramia 25
Chacco-Blue X Almox Prints J X Pilot
Toni Haßmann
Watch now
205
Gertje vh Scheefkasteel
Moujik de Sohan
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
413
Sincerely Yours
Stakkato X Calypso II X Sender
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
521
Corniche 8
Contender X Lancer II X Fernando
Julia Aladushkina
Watch now
471
Cadora
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Gerd Sosath
Watch now
283
Quel Chanel
Quality X Landor S X Cor de la Bryere
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
516
Cinven CR
Clearway X Coronado X Caretino
Christian Hess
Watch now
407
Clitschko
Concetto
Frederick Troschke
Watch now
324
Stakkato Dream
Stakkato Gold
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
542
Wicona 5
Carinjo X Calato X Grundyman xx
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Watch now
453
Contenda
Contender X Julio Mariner xx X Lord Calando
Janina Dinauer
Watch now
49
Canturado 2
Canturo X Lord Liberty X Argentinus
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
361
Zafrina VA
Quintero X Caretino X Achill-Libero H
Mathilda Karlsson
Watch now
112
Cohiba VDL
Chacco-Blue
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
490
Caluna 18
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Coriall X Flamingo
Wilhelm Winkeler
Watch now
551
Bibenbreaker
Heartbreaker
Nicola Pohl
Watch now
239
Lasko 59
Lordanos X Concetto I X Silvio I
Laura Voigt
Watch now
547
Interline H
Indoctro
Robert Vos
Watch now
524
King Edward
Feliciano 823
Clarissa Crotta
Watch now
465
Kennedy 38
Kannan X Silvio I X Elimcal xx
Marc Bauhofer
Watch now

award ceremony