Int. Jumping Competition against the clock (140cm) /

Competition Part 1

12
Jakko
Vagabond de La Pomme X Mr Blue
Emanuele Camilli
Watch now
81
Vodka Star
Nartago X Quick Star
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
6
Salt'N Peppa
Stolzenberg X Escudo I
Jodie Hall Mcateer
Watch now
77
Pegasso
Cassini I X Contender
Federico Fernandez
Watch now
35
Dito
Diarado X Canturo
Cayetano Martinez De Irujo
Watch now
170
Sedik Milano Quilazio
Quidamderevel X Calato
Filippo Marco Bologni
Watch now
194
Balulu
Balou du Rouet X Guidam
Max Routledge
Watch now
175
Diacardo
Diarado X Carthago Z
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fdz
Watch now
138
Donanso
Vingino X Manhattan
Antonio Alfonso
Watch now
218
Tamino AZ
Tsar Hero X For Hero de Hus
Julio Arias Cueva
Watch now
62
Ducati Vdp
Ukato X Voltaire
Hilary Scott
Watch now
248
Elisa van de Helle
Castelino van de Helle X Concerto II
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
Watch now
246
Zaza Z
Zandor Z X Caretano Z
Annika Axelsson
Watch now
153
Legend
Ogano Sitte X Nabab de Reve
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Watch now
51
Vatson Sitte
Cardento X Chellano
Kerry Mc Cahill
Watch now
95
Faya Sao Miguel
Cornetto Z X Darco
Marcus Westergren
Watch now
228
Clarico
Clarimo X Briscar
Roberto Turchetto
Watch now
157
Crocket W
Douglas X Indoctro
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
213
Untrepide de Puychety
Mr Blue X Hand In Glove
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Watch now
135
Baldur 75
Baloussini X Candidatus
Joseph Clayton
Watch now
231
Invictus
Sanvaro X Chacco Blue
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Watch now
4
Feeling Luckey
Bustique
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
67
Faith 13
Chacco-Blue X Glennridge
Daniel Meech
Watch now
110
Nimrod de Muze Z
Nabab de Reve X Tinka's Boy
Laurent Goffinet
Watch now
84
Cegina du Mirador Z
Calvaro X Jasper
Luis Ferreira
Watch now
209
Contara 15
Conthargos X Con Air
Michael Greeve
Watch now
17
Turquoise d'Ivraie
Quick Star X Cook du Midour
Ainhoa Manero
Watch now

Competition Part 2

184
Ezra Van W
Diarado X Equador
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
192
Orphee du Breche
Concorde X Alme
Jesus Torres Garcia
Watch now
179
Biloba des Chaines
N/A X N/A
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Watch now
15
Sicanta
Sir Shotterfly X Cantos
Eduardo Sanchez Navarro
Watch now
72
For Felicila
For Pleasure X Espri
Pedro Veniss
Watch now
98
Velwet Queen
Van Helsing X Coriano
Ameen Elmaghraby
Watch now
252
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I
Nisse Lüneburg
Watch now
54
Expensive
Unaniem X Karandasj
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
44
Altauer de Maeza
Centauer Z X N/A
Fidel Davila Garcia
Watch now
38
Diachron
Diarado X N/A
Fernando Martinez Sommer
Watch now
180
Icarus
Douglas X Sioux de Baugy
António Matos Almeida
Watch now
30
Ucello Massuere
Cassini II X Galoubet A
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Watch now
197
Seahorse Z
Scendix X Chellano Z
Richard Howley
Watch now
75
Ibon
Orlando X N/A
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Watch now
217
Bianca Star
Quick Star X Qualisco III
Pierre Marie Friant
Watch now
223
Westbrook
Jaguar Mail X Cardento
Greg Patrick Broderick
Watch now
24
Kardenta Van 'T Meerhof
Cardento X Concorde
Ismael Garcia Roque
Watch now
46
Belle Amour d'Euskadi
Quel Amour d'Euskadi X Diamant de Semilly
Molly Hay
Watch now
58
James S
Verdi X Concorde
Samantha Mcintosh
Watch now
114
Chacon Ls La Silla
Chapultepec La Silla X Contender
Mathieu Billot
Watch now
203
Little John
Balou du Rouet X Widolan
Armando Trapote
Watch now
25
Calisto 5
Colman X Quintero
Richard Gardner
Watch now
222
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
201
Conthinder
Conthargos X Nintender
Andrzej Oplatek
Watch now
186
Sandi Puigroq
Diamant de Semilly X N/A
Laura Roquet Puignero
Watch now
188
Baloubelle
Nicolas Toro
Watch now
20
Gracieuza H
Namelus R X N/A
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Watch now

Competition Part 3

Competition Part 4

award ceremony