Jumping competition 105cm - ( R2 and higher) /

Competition

1
Skyline 88
Stakkato
Moser David
Watch now
2
Verdi´s Astarte
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
3
Carlotta 291
Cormint
Müller Markus Sebastian
Watch now
4
Little Lady
Falaster Melanie
Watch now
5
Beth du Rouet
Balou du Rouet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
Watch now
6
Silent Hill 8
Stalypso
Meier Ellen
Watch now
7
Saviera
Heim Markus
Watch now
8
Pina Colada
Soe Andersen Michael
Watch now
9
Catniss
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
Watch now
10
Phalco Safarome
Esterel des Bois
Hohenadl Tobias
Watch now
11
Pleasure Forever SPJ
For Pleasure
Jenny Kurt
Watch now
13
Quite Querido S
Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
Watch now
14
Sweet about me S
Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
Watch now
16
Zita Calica
Calico
Graf Katharina
Watch now
18
Campino BS
Contendro I
Müßig Florian
Watch now
19
Cassion
Cachas
Oppelt Elisabeth
Watch now
21
Chin Moritz
Chin Champ
Graf Helena
Watch now
22
Coopers
Cristallo
Greulich Esther-Janine
Watch now
23
Cordessa 2
Cordess
Luchner Hannes
Watch now
24
Cosino Royal
Cosino B
Lang Emily
Watch now
25
Dore
Pasek David
Watch now
26
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
Watch now
4217
Unicorn DM
Uriko
Moser David
Watch now
28
Electra SZ
Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
Watch now
12
Quintus 4
Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
Watch now
30
Cristallo's Canberra
Cristallo I
Amort Christina
Watch now
31
Mulan
Auer Katrin
Watch now
32
Flying Angel 17
Cavall
Lang Lena
Watch now
33
Grand Marnier 43
Gambrinus Son
Burger Daniel
Watch now
34
Lady Balou
Balou du Rouet
Modlik Franziska
Watch now
35
Leticia Blue
Landstreicher
Geist Monika
Watch now
36
Love Gambrina
Gambrinus Son
Biederer Roland
Watch now
39
Queen Doarisse
König Laura
Watch now
40
Quintina 4
Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
Watch now
41
Quita E
Calido
Ebner Franz
Watch now
43
Carnival d`Austral
Hayd Ellen
Watch now
44
Chicago 192
Captain Fire
Nischwitz Linda
Watch now
45
Christobal E
Calido
Krajnyak Attila
Watch now
46
Daphne TE
Casiro
Höller Sabine
Watch now
47
Hadesch
Fischer Gregor
Watch now
48
Hopaline
Pikolon Jaroslav
Watch now
49
Cinedine
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
50
Desert Rose 25
Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
Watch now
37
Nakuru
Fighting Alpha
Dasch Bettina
Watch now
51
Carlo
Falaster Melanie
Watch now
52
Heino 50
Andiamo Z
Nöhbauer Kathrin
Watch now
17
Caligula 63
Chee von Faelz
Gruber Alexandra
Watch now
53
Chelsea E 4
Clinton II
Meier Ellen
Watch now
54
Kajas SW
Heim Markus
Watch now
55
Dream Catcher
Soe Andersen Michael
Watch now
2877
Dhakiya AP
Cosido
Moser David
Watch now
57
Twyx
Gushurst Emilia
Watch now

award ceremony