Jumping competition 140cm - ( 7-8yo| open) /

Competition

Nothegger Christoph
1
Amicello 2
A Lee Spring Power
Watch now
Gaillinger Christoph
2
Chesterberry 2
Cornado I
Watch now
Hübner Judith
3
Come Undone
Watch now
Heim Markus
5
Kannan L
Watch now
Fischer Gregor
6
A Grace Lady
Colestus
Watch now
Schindelbeck Sophia
21
Nepumok
Watch now
Fischer Florian
8
Ey Jay
Connor
Watch now
Greene Lawrence
9
Verado M
Watch now
Rackow Julia
10
Chapman 68
Chin Champ
Watch now
Wenzel Martin
11
Coverboy 6
Con Spirit
Watch now
Hirnböck Stefanie
13
Landgraaf VH Donkhoeve
For Passion D'Ive Z
Watch now
Meisinger Veronika
14
Cukkini
Watch now
Nothegger Christoph
15
Diarado LB
Diarado
Watch now
Hacker Uli
12
Miss Diamand
Watch now
Hübner Judith
17
Cessna
Watch now
Schönstetter Helmut
18
Zeus
Watch now
Heim Markus
19
Cassie Du Terral
Watch now
Raskin Rob
20
Comme il faut Z
Calvados Z
Watch now
Schindelbeck Sophia
21
Nepumok
Watch now
Rodover Michaela
22
Jersy Flower
Watch now
Zwiener Sally Carina
23
Biscuit Plus
Quintender
Watch now
Bieler Kohrock Julia
24
Iwest Cascari
Watch now
Zierl Laura
25
Nevado 53
Nekton
Watch now
Erichsen Xenia
26
Cooper 56
Watch now
Schmid Maximilian
27
Ruby Sunrise L
Watch now
König Marina
28
Acordina
Watch now
Gansbühler Isabella
29
Denzel 14
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Watch now
Brunner Michael
30
Electra K
Watch now
Forstpointner Carl Maria
31
Blitzlicht H
Claudio
Watch now
Schrankl Andreas
32
Fly High 10
Dohitzun Guernica
Watch now
Juza Christian
34
Mister Z
Mr. Blue
Watch now
Rieger Nicole
35
Nordstern 109
Nekton
Watch now
Schachinger Thomas
36
Rockstar 12
Rock Forever I
Watch now
Rackow Julia
38
Grando 246
Grasco
Watch now
Greene Lawrence
39
DSP Askoto
Watch now
Candin Lisa
41
Ulysse D'En Haut
Hastings
Watch now
Hanselmann Karin
42
Walk for me KZI
Watch now
Wenzel Martin
43
Adriano 233
Arrivederci
Watch now
Perzlmaier Anna
45
Cara Delevingne
Chepetto
Watch now
Kohrock Soenke
46
Transpofix Vancouver
Watch now
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
47
Adzaro De L`Abbaye B
Watch now
Jakob Nicole
48
Anyway
Watch now
Hennecke Stephanie
49
Arrivederci 9
Asti Spumante
Watch now
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
50
Ashanti 2
Montreal
Watch now
Lang Stefan
52
Carl Lewis 6
Cornet's Prinz
Watch now
Fischer Gregor
53
Classic White 2
Clarimo
Watch now
Jobst Luis
54
Chicago 109
Watch now
Gaillinger Christoph
55
Coco H
Colorit
Watch now
Fischer Florian
56
Coeur de la Baviere
Cornet's Prinz
Watch now
Rauner Katja
57
Coralie 35
Watch now
Hieber Dominik
58
Cortina D'Ampezzo
Watch now
Pobitzer Michael
60
Cort 2
Con Air
Watch now
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
61
Emelie K
Stew Boy
Watch now
Zwiener Sally Carina
62
Cindy Crawford 5
Crawford
Watch now
Bieler Kohrock Julia
63
Casimir 150
Watch now
Raskin Rob
64
Bijou d'Alme
Baloubet du Rouet
Watch now
Schindelbeck Sophia
66
Quisto
Watch now
Rodover Michaela
67
Cartano K
Watch now
Rackow Julia
68
Laihla
Labamba
Watch now
Greene Lawrence
69
Stanely
Watch now

award ceremony