Jumping competition 140cm - ( 7-8yo| open) /

Competition

1
Amicello 2
A Lee Spring Power
Nothegger Christoph
Watch now
2
Chesterberry 2
Cornado I
Gaillinger Christoph
Watch now
3
Come Undone
Hübner Judith
Watch now
4
Balena
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
5
Kannan L
Heim Markus
Watch now
6
A Grace Lady
Colestus
Fischer Gregor
Watch now
21
Nepumok
Schindelbeck Sophia
Watch now
7
Elvis Z
Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
Watch now
8
Ey Jay
Connor
Fischer Florian
Watch now
9
Verado M
Greene Lawrence
Watch now
10
Chapman 68
Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
Watch now
11
Coverboy 6
Con Spirit
Wenzel Martin
Watch now
13
Landgraaf VH Donkhoeve
For Passion D'Ive Z
Hirnböck Stefanie
Watch now
14
Cukkini
Meisinger Veronika
Watch now
15
Diarado LB
Diarado
Nothegger Christoph
Watch now
16
All my Loving
Gaillinger Christoph
Watch now
12
Miss Diamand
Hacker Uli
Watch now
17
Cessna
Hübner Judith
Watch now
18
Zeus
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
19
Cassie Du Terral
Heim Markus
Watch now
20
Comme il faut Z
Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
Watch now
21
Nepumok
Schindelbeck Sophia
Watch now
22
Jersy Flower
Rodover Michaela
Watch now
23
Biscuit Plus
Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
Watch now
24
Iwest Cascari
Bieler Kohrock Julia
Watch now
25
Nevado 53
Nekton
Zierl Laura
Watch now
26
Cooper 56
Erichsen Xenia
Watch now
27
Ruby Sunrise L
Schmid Maximilian
Watch now
28
Acordina
König Marina
Watch now
29
Denzel 14
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
Watch now
30
Electra K
Brunner Michael
Watch now
31
Blitzlicht H
Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
Watch now
32
Fly High 10
Dohitzun Guernica
Schrankl Andreas
Watch now
34
Mister Z
Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
Watch now
35
Nordstern 109
Nekton
Rieger Nicole
Watch now
36
Rockstar 12
Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
Watch now
37
Amarisz
Sonnberger Daniel
Watch now
38
Grando 246
Grasco
Rackow Julia
Watch now
39
DSP Askoto
Greene Lawrence
Watch now
41
Ulysse D'En Haut
Hastings
Candin Lisa
Watch now
42
Walk for me KZI
Hanselmann Karin
Watch now
43
Adriano 233
Arrivederci
Wenzel Martin
Watch now
45
Cara Delevingne
Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
Watch now
46
Transpofix Vancouver
Kohrock Soenke
Watch now
47
Adzaro De L`Abbaye B
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
Watch now
48
Anyway
Jakob Nicole
Watch now
49
Arrivederci 9
Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
Watch now
50
Ashanti 2
Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
Watch now
52
Carl Lewis 6
Cornet's Prinz
Lang Stefan
Watch now
53
Classic White 2
Clarimo
Fischer Gregor
Watch now
54
Chicago 109
Jobst Luis
Watch now
55
Coco H
Colorit
Gaillinger Christoph
Watch now
56
Coeur de la Baviere
Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
Watch now
57
Coralie 35
Rauner Katja
Watch now
58
Cortina D'Ampezzo
Hieber Dominik
Watch now
59
Coralle 41
Scheller Nicole
Watch now
60
Cort 2
Con Air
Pobitzer Michael
Watch now
61
Emelie K
Stew Boy
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
Watch now
62
Cindy Crawford 5
Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
Watch now
63
Casimir 150
Bieler Kohrock Julia
Watch now
64
Bijou d'Alme
Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
Watch now
65
Cartusch 22
Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
Watch now
66
Quisto
Schindelbeck Sophia
Watch now
67
Cartano K
Rodover Michaela
Watch now
68
Laihla
Labamba
Rackow Julia
Watch now
69
Stanely
Greene Lawrence
Watch now

award ceremony