Jumping competition 115cm - ( R2 and higher) /

Competition Part 1

1
Carbopina
Kostková Anna
Watch now
2
Agento 2
Wimmer Alexander
Watch now
3
Fancy F
Diamant de Semilly
Fischer Marie-Theres
Watch now
4
Safira 56
Syltus
Krackow Jürgen
Watch now
5
Abelle
Indoctro
Eckschlager Verena
Watch now
6
Quettago
Quo Vados I
Miklis Alena
Watch now
7
Bugatti
Prex Anna-Lena
Watch now
9
Lexington WB
Larcon
Candin Lisa
Watch now
10
Delicious
Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
Watch now
11
Pik Sunny Honny
König Marina
Watch now
12
Dominicus vom Schlösslihof
Brunner Manon
Watch now
13
Emma-Holiday
Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
Watch now
14
Chapman 68
Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
Watch now
15
Fiji 8
Ultimo
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
Watch now
16
Gangster 87
Ultimo
Gschwendtner Tamara
Watch now
17
Surprise-U
Singulord Jot
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
Watch now
18
Carrolinchen
Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
Watch now
19
Commander Mc Garrett
Perzlmaier Anna
Watch now
20
Coco 173
Reininger Mika
Watch now
21
Cabochon DM
Cayetano L
Moser David
Watch now
22
Fortune Cookie
Calato
Berger Janine
Watch now
23
Quickborn 6
Quantum
Hartl Manuela
Watch now
24
Candice B
Caretello B
Hartl Matthias
Watch now
25
Witte Zora
Calido I
Urach Anja
Watch now
26
Estrella 88
Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
Watch now
27
Karisma R
Artego
Loacker Pia
Watch now
28
Ladora S
Lafitte
Woerle Josef
Watch now
29
Cadeau 57
Chello III VDL
Nitzinger Carolin
Watch now
30
Jioletta
Pfunttner Caroline
Watch now
31
White Chocolate 13
Calico
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
Watch now
32
Adele U
Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la
Wastlhuber Stefanie
Watch now
33
Amadeus 87
Alexander der Grosse Z
Rehschützer Barbara
Watch now
34
Baileys 6
Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
Watch now
35
Bondarole H.S.
Connor
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
Watch now

Competition Part 2

36
C Adermie R73
Tolan R
Kühn Leopold
Watch now
37
Captain Kirk 17
Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
Watch now
38
Cortado 2
Flemmingh
Schultes Christina
Watch now
39
Celentania F
Celentano
Kufer Tanja
Watch now
40
Celino 14
Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
Watch now
41
Chocolate Soldier TE
Lapolo Br.
Peninger jun. Eduard
Watch now
44
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
Watch now
45
Cinjorella F
Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
Watch now
46
Con Future
Contender
Wanninger Magdalena
Watch now
47
Festina 38
Quintender
Madl Monika
Watch now
48
Esprit
Kostková Anna
Watch now
49
Altanus Del Chirone
Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
Watch now
50
Cupido 92
Whitesnake
Wimmer Alexander
Watch now
51
Catminster
Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
Watch now
52
Zaphira 13
Quidam de Revel
Fischer Marie-Theres
Watch now
53
Falco 369
Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
Watch now
54
Forlano`s Tresor
Eckl Wolf-Dieter
Watch now
55
Harmony
Heraldik xx
Dallinger Anna
Watch now
56
Jamaica RS
Jazz Time
Scherr Michael
Watch now
57
Cessna
Hübner Judith
Watch now
58
Blitzlicht H
Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
Watch now
59
Lady Brown 12
Lord Britten Z
Whittaker Charlotte
Watch now
60
Major's Princess
Graf Top
Oliveira E Carmo Jorge
Watch now
8
Silvana 163
Nöhbauer Kathrin
Watch now
61
Palko 4
Paltaire
Paule Alex
Watch now
62
Land's End 9
Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
Watch now
62
Land's End 9
Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
Watch now
63
Pazifik 10
Cassini II
Salvamoser Susanne
Watch now
64
Sarah Noel
Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
Watch now
65
Schorschi N
Cheetano
Rawe Sarah
Watch now
42
Cassandra 311
Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
Watch now
66
Stalido Gold
Beti Chiara
Watch now
67
Amicelli franco
Abanos
Hartl Raphael
Watch now
68
Cessna BS
Clintord I
Geppert Melanie
Watch now
69
Chrysander H
Cachas
Mähr Elisa
Watch now

Competition Part 3

70
Contifee B
Contendro
Hagen Teresa
Watch now
71
Cuup de Coulour
Fischer Gregor
Watch now
72
Larry 220
Larimar
Fischer Klara
Watch now
73
Spumanta MB
Asti Spumante
Fischer Christoph
Watch now
74
Shaka 6
Lord Z
Krackow Jürgen
Watch now
75
Cassandra 282
Cassini II
Maier Noah
Watch now
76
Prolet H
Pilotus
Miklis Alena
Watch now
77
Cumano 4
Nöhbauer Kathrin
Watch now
78
Costolany 3
Cassini II
Candin Lisa
Watch now
79
Comodo
Calato
Hartl Manuela
Watch now
80
Cold Water
Brunner Manon
Watch now
81
Laihla
Labamba
Rackow Julia
Watch now
82
Cathania L
Cathanos
Gschwendtner Tamara
Watch now
83
Cassin-U
Cassini I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
Watch now
86
Carlina 16
Caretello B
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
Watch now
85
Condolcessa
Colman
Köhler Sebastian
Watch now
87
Carl's Campino
Perzlmaier Anna
Watch now
88
Camira Z
Reininger Mika
Watch now
89
Carambo II
Carambo
Moser David
Watch now
91
Vancouver Skylight
Valeron
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
Watch now
92
Chin 3
Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
Watch now
90
Coloritz Cantara
Mayer Jürgen
Watch now
93
Villwock
Van Helsing
Maier Noah
Watch now
94
Come on Done
Hübner Judith
Watch now
84
Clara 109
Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
Watch now
95
Crespo RR
Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
Watch now
96
Billy 52
Upgrade
Berger Janine
Watch now
97
Findet Nemo
Cardino
Fischer Karl
Watch now
98
Chandra M
Contendro
Hain Korbinian
Watch now
99
Calotta
Casquetto
Welte Corina
Watch now
100
Casanova 344
Contendro I
Prex Anna-Lena
Watch now
101
Qui Bono
Prasek Kornelia
Watch now
102
Lycorrado
Kostková Anna
Watch now
103
Clint H
Catoki
Isenberg Theresa
Watch now
104
Calisto 9
Wimmer Alexander
Watch now
105
Gina F
Mylord Carthago
Fischer Marie-Theres
Watch now

award ceremony