CSI3* Big Tour met barrage LR /

Competition Part 1

156
VDL Groep Sabech Dᄡha
Qredo De Paulstra
Nooren, Lisa
Watch now
127
Doma Sue
Dollar Du Murier
van Grunsven, Jens
Watch now
130
Ego Van Orti
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
116
Daegen Lalan
Cicero Z Van Paemel
Wargers, Jana
Watch now
134
Fieldmaster
Numero Uno X Iroko
Drain, Conor
Watch now
141
First Lady G
-
Schuttert, Frank
Watch now
145
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
148
Diabeau
Vaillant X Conway
Vos, Robert
Watch now
150
Dobbey
Zirocco Blue VDL
Kersten, Lars
Watch now
153
Kriskras DV
Bles, Bart
Watch now
161
Vittorio 8
Valentino X Ramiro's Bube X Gotthard
Hinners, Sophie
Watch now
165
Kinky Van´T Heike
Epleaser Van T Heike X Grandeur
Ribas Da Costa, Thiago
Watch now
169
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
170
Castlefield C Hunter
Porter, Lucas
Watch now
175
Dallas du Domaine Z
Darco X Calido I
Kuyten, Suus
Watch now
178
Caletto Cabana
Cassini I X Capecanaveral X Cinzano
Porter, Wilton
Watch now
183
Formidable
Carambole
Greve, Willem
Watch now
184
Quickchin WH Z
Quidam de Revel X Chin Chin
Takada, Ryoji
Watch now
187
Courage T Z
Calvino Z
Jyläs, Juulia
Watch now
1
Jeff Ten Halven
Toulon X Crown Z
Tame, Georgia
Watch now
5
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl X Cardento
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
7
Chichester 3
Casall X Cosimo X Carthago
Valdez Prado, Alonso
Watch now
11
Djam
Canturano X Carthago Z
van Geel, Daan
Watch now
17
Dᄡ Angelo
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
van der Schans, Wout-Jan
Watch now
19
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
22
Fyenda P
Hickstead X Cantos
Gill, Alex David
Watch now
26
Fliere Fluiter
VDL Zirocco Blue X Animo
Ansems, Jack
Watch now
30
EL WEE WIDGE
Whitaker, Jack
Watch now

Competition Part 2

31
Frasier
Carambole X Padinus
van den Brink, Dennis
Watch now
33
Florencio
Tolan R X -
de Boer, Lennard
Watch now
34
Gaesbekers Glamour Girl
vdl Zirocco Blue X Caletto I
Howley, Richard
Watch now
37
Clever V´t Wulverhof Z
Cardento 933 X Joyeux Ardent
Kierkegaard, Richard
Watch now
41
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado X Caretino
Hassmann, Felix
Watch now
44
Holland v. Bisschop
Heartbreaker X Achill/libero H
Been, Remco
Watch now
46
Corsari Van De Helle
Comme Il Faut X Landadel
van den Broek, Monique
Watch now
48
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc
Clearway X Caretino 2
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
52
Olimpo Ls
Quintero X Lys de Darmen
Vorsselmans, Annelies
Watch now
59
Gilona Ao
Zavall VDL X Silvio II
Beerse, Kevin
Watch now
61
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
63
Navarone Z
Nabab de Reve X Amor
Morsink, Gerben
Watch now
68
Oaks Milky Way
Clearway
Scott, Hilary
Watch now
71
Carlo von Kielslück
Cassini II X Alcatraz X Caletto I
Adams, Sebastian
Watch now
79
C-Vier 2
Cardento X Concorde X Contender
Rijkens, Janine
Watch now
81
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Dubbeldam, Jeroen
Watch now
85
Chacolot Bs
Coronas 2 X Concorde
Clayton, Joseph
Watch now
88
First Boy B.B.
Hamlet
Lammers, Joy
Watch now
92
Fiumicino Van De Kalevallei
Plot Blue X Nabab De Reve
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
94
CAPTAIN Z
LORD Z X NIVEAU
Fares, Emile Karim
Watch now
95
Delvaux
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
99
Expensive
Unaniem
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan
Watch now
103
Turbo Z
Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve
Greeve, Michael
Watch now
104
Sig Debalia
Zürich X Monaco
Cristofoletti, Michael
Watch now
108
Calanda 42
Calido I X Chasseur I X Glockenklang
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
110
Tinkaᄡs Hope
Tinkaᄡs Boy
van Grunsven, Demi
Watch now
112
Cas
Viento Uno W
Tacken, Emile
Watch now
122
Felitia DH
Querlybet Hero X Apollonios xx
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner