CSI2* 1m30 against the clock /

Competition Part 1

226
VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE
Gregory COTTARD
Watch now
243
WADRO'S GERINA
Marriet SMIT- HOEKSTRA
Watch now
255
LERMINA
Karoline GLEDITSCH
Watch now
275
MUTABOR
Serigstad ENDRESEN Benedikte
Watch now
297
CLOTILDE DE LA CROIX Z
Caio CARVALHO FILHO
Watch now
306
ZILTON SL Z
Trevor BREEN
Watch now
311
KVINT
Sarah LEWIS
Watch now
330
CHENGDU
Lennert HAUSCHILD
Watch now
236
LEAL
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
Watch now
348
TRESOR D ARSOUILLES
Joris VERGAUWEN
Watch now
354
CATCH ME P Z
Randy SHERMAN
Watch now
404
GENOVA WAPITI MP
Luisa BAHRS
Watch now
422
QUALIFY FOR BENEFIT V
Célia GIORGETTI
Watch now
429
CHESNEY
Rene DITTMER
Watch now
441
GIOZETTO S
Sander NABER
Watch now
462
ATLANTIS PP Z
Tess CARMICHAEL
Watch now
493
GIGI-CARMEN
Mareille VAN GEEL-SCHRODER
Watch now
202
ROCKY DE MORIMENTA
Ra'ad NASER
Watch now
213
GARFIELD
Caroline MÜLLER
Watch now
219
VILKANO DE FETAN
Abdelkebir OUADDAR
Watch now
239
QUAPRERA DELLA CACCIA
Nair MATHAVAN Praveen
Watch now
250
TOUCHE D' ESPOIRE
Matt WILLIAMS
Watch now
252
TM HAMBORG
Kaya LÜTHI
Watch now
253
DYNAMIET
Coline BRANTS
Watch now
260
LORD GRANNUS 4
Louisa MÜLLER
Watch now
266
LANDER ROYALE DS
Christof DERAEDT
Watch now
280
BABYBELL Z
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
Watch now
281
CHICHARITO BLUE
Krzysztof OKLA
Watch now
291
CAPRISTO 3
Victor BETTENDORF
Watch now
294
EXCLUSIVE DEMETER
Ales OPATRNY
Watch now
302
DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE
Romain JUCKER
Watch now
304
PIKEUR CALLAS
Markus BRINKMANN
Watch now
315
JANA VAN'T LOZERHOF
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Watch now
318
EELS
Bo FIEVEZ
Watch now
320
CARLINA DES VERGERS Z
Laetitia SURIN
Watch now
322
ATEIS DE CLARENCE
Alexis BORRIN
Watch now
333
PAPILLON
Yuval KISSILEVICH
Watch now
336
GALITA DE LAUBRY
Lisa ULVEN
Watch now
356
CENTOULAGO
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN
Watch now
361
GINTURA
Ruben ROMP
Watch now
364
JARTELLE V.D. THIJSHOEVE
Maxime HAZEBROEK
Watch now
366
GRAN MAMUT
Mathias HAZEBROEK
Watch now

Competition Part 2

373
HERR SENAAT 111
Brendan PENNARUN
Watch now
378
FOR EVER
James SMITH
Watch now
380
G. MILLFIELD GIZELLE
Joanne WHITAKER
Watch now
381
SUNDANCE
Emiel RICHTER
Watch now
384
BIJOU
Louisa DANGELA
Watch now
386
EOLE DE LA MOTTE L
Sophie MICHIEL
Watch now
390
BALOUNITO
Nicole PERSSON
Watch now
393
GOLD EMPIRE
Charlotte BETTENDORF
Watch now
408
JUNA DE LA BELLE TERRE
Evelyne VAN VRECKOM
Watch now
413
FASHION TCS
Anke DE BREUCKER
Watch now
417
NUSHUAIA Z
Charlotte VAN DUPPEN
Watch now
424
URBIN MANCIAIS
Joy DEMUYNCK
Watch now
439
HALBERT V/H PAARDEVELD
Charline HENDRICKX
Watch now
447
GRAVIN TROJKA S
Martine OTTESEN
Watch now
448
SYRIO D'OPAL
Gaenne FIEVEZ
Watch now
459
ABBYLITHYA Z
Bart ANTHONISSEN
Watch now
460
STS LLOYD
Isabelle GEORGE
Watch now
466
CALANTUS 4
Can GUNEY Selim
Watch now
479
AIACE L'EROE
Vincent LAMBRECHT
Watch now
482
GUAN GJB
Arjen VAN DIEPEN
Watch now
490
GOLDEN BOY VL
Daan VAN GEEL
Watch now
230
BALADINE DE MOINERIE
Gregory COTTARD
Watch now
237
CARO
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
Watch now
245
JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
Marriet SMIT- HOEKSTRA
Watch now
256
CORSICA
Karoline GLEDITSCH
Watch now
277
SANDRO'S ADEL
Serigstad ENDRESEN Benedikte
Watch now
298
JACARANDA DB
Caio CARVALHO FILHO
Watch now
309
LORD LUIDAM
Trevor BREEN
Watch now
312
DOONAVEERAGH EMMA
Sarah LEWIS
Watch now
332
GRAF RHAPSODY
Lennert HAUSCHILD
Watch now
409
LOUPIAC DE SCLEF
Rik HEMERYCK
Watch now
349
EBEL D ARSOUILLES
Joris VERGAUWEN
Watch now
355
LEVI HC Z
Randy SHERMAN
Watch now
405
IRON MAN 15
Luisa BAHRS
Watch now
423
EKITA EINDEKEN Z
Célia GIORGETTI
Watch now
431
CARISMA
Rene DITTMER
Watch now
442
GOLDINA V
Sander NABER
Watch now
463
BERLIN'S KOJAK
Tess CARMICHAEL
Watch now
367
JURRE
Mathias HAZEBROEK
Watch now
494
GIRL SCOUT
Mareille VAN GEEL-SCHRODER
Watch now
415
JONKER VAN DE DONKHOEVE
Brigitte VANHALME
Watch now
421
LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK
Jeroen APPELEN
Watch now
Evelyn PuttersBlossom van der Herenbeek
Watch now

award ceremony